Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COPA KOS MARIA ESPINOZA 2018 RANKING FMTKD POOMSAE

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 September 2018
  • 30 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 26 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 262 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • SALA DE ARMAS
  • 0000
  • CIUDAD DE MEXICO
  • Mexico Mexico

Competitors (262)

Poomsae - Individual - Youth female -10 kg (18)
Class A (18)
AIDE FERNANDA ORTEGA CHAVARRIA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALESSANDRA MONTANO PALACIOS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
AMPARO VALENTINA GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
BLADIMIRA ALEXANDRA ALANIZ PEREZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Brisa Alexandra Alekc Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CRISTINA ISLAS QUEZADA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
DEMI MAYTEE ORTA NU KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Dana Paola Vilchis Pineda CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Samadhi Martinez Morales CDMX TEAM Mexico Mexico
GALIA CAROLINA GEORGE CHAVEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
MARIA AMAIRANI CANUL ARCEO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SARA GONZALEZ LOPEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SARA GARCIA ESCOBAR MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA DORIA BAIMENDINOVA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
VALERIA JOCELIN RIVERA DOMINGUEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Vania Mondragon Cardelas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Youth male -10 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADRIAN OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ALEX ALFONSO MARTINEZ ISIDRO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREW JOSHUA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ARY JOSUE CALOCA VALDEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Axel Jesus Morales Martinez Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
CESAR SALDANA MENDOZA DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
CHRIS VILCHIS LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ JACOBO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
GERMAN ERNESTO FLORES MOGI IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
IKER GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MONDRAGON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL JIMENEZ MORALES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO MORALES NAVA TIGRES MEXICO NEZA Mexico Mexico
MARLON FABIO RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
OBED MARTINEZ MEDINA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL TIGRES MEXICO NEZA Mexico Mexico
ROLANDO EMMANUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Youth female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIA AMAIRANI CANUL ARCEO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Youth male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CESAR ANTUAN SULUB RAMOS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROLANDO EMMANUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet female -10 kg (44)
Class A (44)
ADRIANA ANGELINO ANTONIO ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
AIMEE MONTSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
AIRAM PEREZ LECHUGA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ AGUILAR koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA JUAREZ INZUNZA Centro Nacional BC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA LILIAN LOPEZ ALVAREZ LTA TAEKWONDO TEAM Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARACELI GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CECILIA PAOLA TORRES TORRES TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA CRUZ OCHOA Centro Nacional BC Mexico Mexico
DENISSE CECILIA FLORES DE LA CRUZ AUTKD Mexico Mexico
DONNA PAYAN ORTEZ Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Daniela Olvera Morales Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
ENY MARIAN PECH CAMBRANIS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EVELYN TELLEZ HERNANDEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
FATIMA VALERIA SALINAS GARCIA Ying Kung Ye Mexico Mexico
GLORIA ELENA SANCHEZ PARRA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
IRAN CAROLINA PEREZ GOMEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
IVANNA DANAE SALVADOR FLORES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Itza Yazith castillo Ram union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER XIMENA HERNANDEZ RIVERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LA LUZ CRUZ MARTINEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LA PAZ GODOY ALONSO YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA CRUZ GOMEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ESCOBAR BENITEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARISA ARELLANO SANCHEZ MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
MITZUE BETZABE ACOSTA AYALA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT SOLIS VELAZQUEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Melissa Yarazet Rangel Langure Hyung je Mexico Mexico
NATALIA LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAORI YOSHIRA PAVON AVILA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SHIRLEY MARIBEL WONG PE YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SILVANA CRUZ OCHOA Centro Nacional BC Mexico Mexico
SILVANNA DESIRE SALVADOR FLORES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SOFIA CORTEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
SOFIA ROJAS BRAVO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY MENDEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
VIANEY QUIJADA CRISTINO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA AGUIRRE BERLANGA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
XIMENA DE LUCIO SALDA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YULIANA CAMILA SALINAS MONTOYA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
cecilia paola torres torres union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
yamile coronado gamez union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet male -10 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ALAN SEALTHIEL MARTINEZ GORDILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDRES MANUEL BAZARTE CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Angel Raimond Mendoza Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
Axel Rodriguez Lara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CESAR IVAN BERNAL SANTANA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
CRISTO JESUS SERRANO TAPIA TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
DAVID JAAZIEL LEYVA AVENDA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Edgar Fernando Barrios palacios Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
FABIO PEREZ GUTIERREZ Taekwondo Performance Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GUZMAN GALLEGOS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JAVIER HERNANDEZ LEAL IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEJANDRO INDA GARCIA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
JOSE ADAN CERVERA SOSA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Juan Urquiza Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ARTURO LOPEZ RAMOS TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
LUIS JORGE ARGAEZ MORALES YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Alberto Rios Paredes Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
Oscar Alejandro Guti union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Pablo Alberto Godoy Morales Taekwondo Performance Mexico Mexico
ROY GAMALIEL MARTINEZ MEDINA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
SAID OJEDA JURAIDINI IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ULISES ANTONIO MARTINEZ ESPINOZA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR GERARDO AGUILERA AGUILAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
javier francisco cavazos ramirez union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Under 17 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARISA ARELLANO SANCHEZ MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Under 17 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIEGO ALEXEY JARAMILLO MORENO TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ARREDONDO RENERO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet female -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIANA ANGELINO ANTONIO ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ENY MARIAN PECH CAMBRANIS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY MENDEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ADAN CERVERA SOSA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS JORGE ARGAEZ MORALES YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAORI YOSHIRA PAVON AVILA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ADAN CERVERA SOSA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS JORGE ARGAEZ MORALES YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior female -10 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ABRIL HERNANDEZ SALAZAR EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ALMA LIDIA RASGADO BINZHA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA KAREN RAMIREZ RODALLEGAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA LESLIE DOMINGUEZ BRINGAS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ANETTE KEB ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANGELES MONTSERRAT SANTIAGO VICHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Ambar Ailed Ramirez Arce CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Andrea Heinze Garcia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DANAE MARTIJA NAVARRETE TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
DANIELA JIMENEZ PEREZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA ZAMORA GUZMAN IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERIKA ISABEL MEZQUITA AVILA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA PEREZ GOMEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA ALANIZ PEREZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
HANNIA OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATERINE ALEXANDRA CERON MIRANDA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
KIARA MARLENE MAYA CORDOVA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ABARCA ADAMS EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MELBA PAMELA MARTINEZ CASTRO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MELISSA NATALIA SEGURA GOMEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISSA SHALOM HERNANDEZ EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MITZI LILIANA INDA GARCIA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
Mariana Sanchez Tellez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Melissa Ledezma Hernandez Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
OSIRIS NATALIE MORENO SANCHEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
PAULINA TREJO MU Taekwondo Performance Mexico Mexico
REBECCA MADRID PINEDA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
REGINA CASTRO LAMOTHE TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
Regina Rodea Rodriguez Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
SANDRA FERNANDA PEREZ REUDALES koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
SOFIA HERNANDEZ LEAL IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SORAIDA GONZALEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Shalma Alejandra Gaona Hurtado Instituto Koguryo Taekwondo A. C. CDMX Mexico Mexico
Valeria Espinosa Villegas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
WENDY NICOLE LUNA COLULA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
YARENTZY DAYANARA VELA CUEVAS koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
angela marisol fernandez carrasco Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior male -10 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ADOLFO VERA GARCIA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALAN YAHIR REYES HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALBERTO ELIOMAR RINCON RODRIGUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALFREDO LEON SALGADO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS FRANCISCO ROMERO HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos Alberto Flores Andrade Instituto Koguryo Taekwondo A. C. CDMX Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEXEY JARAMILLO MORENO TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
DOMINGO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PELCASTRE Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
Enrique Luna Garcia Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ARREDONDO RENERO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JAIRO ISAAC GARCIA LOPEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINDOLA AGUILAR ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ MARTINEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CHAGOLLA GOMEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MOISES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO AXEL VELASCO NIETO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROMAN ANTONIO MOLINA SALOMON ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
SEEI KASUGA FUKUDA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM DE JESUS ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM GERARDO PINTO KU YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAHIR DE JESUS CARVAJAL SANTAMARIA ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
roberto ricardo gonzalez bravo union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior female -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ERIKA ISABEL MEZQUITA AVILA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELANIE HELENA MARIOTTE GARCIA IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT SUAREZ VALENCIA IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Melissa Ledezma Hernandez Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALBERTO ELIOMAR RINCON RODRIGUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Enrique Luna Garcia Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ARREDONDO RENERO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CHAGOLLA GOMEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO AXEL VELASCO NIETO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELANIE HELENA MARIOTTE GARCIA IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior male -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALBERTO ELIOMAR RINCON RODRIGUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ARREDONDO RENERO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO AXEL VELASCO NIETO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM GERARDO PINTO KU YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Over 17 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANA ZULEMA IBANEZ RAMIREZ TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 female -10 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABRIL GELEM LOPEZ BOJALIL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
AHIRAM CRUZ MARTINEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA ZULEMA IBANEZ RAMIREZ TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
ANDREA PEREZ FLORES EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Ana Jose Perez Vazquez Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANIA MAZA LARA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Fabiola Olivares Schaar Instituto Koguryo Taekwondo A. C. CDMX Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA MOEDANO DURAN IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
HEIDI ROMERO MARQUEZ MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
IRATI ALVAREZ CORONA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LISSET MORALES SANOJA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCY TANIA MORALES GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARIA GABRIELA MARTINEZ TOXQUI IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA TERESA OCADIZ ROBLES Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MONSERRATH MARTINEZ MANDUJANO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
NADIA PAULINA RUBIO VARGAS IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANIA SHUSHAN VILLANUEVA DEMIRDJIAN IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 male -10 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALFONSO DE JESUS ARRIAGA VERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
AXEL EMMANUEL CASTRO ESTRADA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
CESAR MAXIMILIANO GALINDO ZERTUCHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIO TRUJILLO ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
DAVID ALFONSO GUTIERRES PE ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
DIOGO MIGUEL BURNAY ROJAS IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO RAMIREZ SUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN TRINIDAD LEDEZMA GARCIA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
OZMAR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR ACERO HERNANDEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN RICOY CARRASCO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ZURIEL OLLIN CABALLERO SOTO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
claudio raymundo graniel toraya Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANA ZULEMA IBANEZ RAMIREZ TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
LUCY TANIA MORALES GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MONSERRATH MARTINEZ MANDUJANO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAVID ALFONSO GUTIERRES PE ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO RAMIREZ SUAREZ TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
OZMAR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - 1st Team male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ERNESTO RAMIREZ SUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZURIEL OLLIN CABALLERO SOTO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
claudio raymundo graniel toraya Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 female -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANABELL SALMERON CARDONA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JENNIFFER BAEZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIRIAM SORIA MILLAN F. SUBAK / KIDOYANG Mexico Mexico
SARAI MUNOZ FRANCO Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 male -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Edgar Barrios Palacios Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO PEREZ HINOJOSA NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
MANUEL BENJAMIN PATI IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RENE FABIAN FLORES AGUIRRE PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMELIA LEAL CASTA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ISRAEL MORENO VALENZUELA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAVIER HERNANDEZ GARCIA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Enrique Luna Trejo Fuerza Interna Mexico Mexico
SABINO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
VALENTE HERRERA ORGAZ COL. DE INSTR. MARCIAL Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 60 female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GERMANA ROCIO RAMIREZ M. EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARIA ELENA FLORES PANIAGUA EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 60 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alvaro Gonzalez Chiquillo Instituto Koguryo Taekwondo A. C. CDMX Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Over 60 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GERMAN TORRES FLORES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO LOPEZ LOPEZ CODAMK TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico