Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Kiorugi CR 18

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 August 2018
  • 31 August 2018
  • 1 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 23 August 2018
  • Competitors
  • 368 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Conocida
  • 86000
  • MEXICO
  • Mexico Mexico

Competitors (368)

Children 1 female -24 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISABELLA DOMINGUEZ ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Violet Drossos Uxbridge Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Children 2 female -25 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMMA LACOVANTUONO Uxbridge Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
SAMEEHA ASLAM Uxbridge Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Children 2 male -35 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ARTHUR ABRAHAM UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARINUVIA NAVARRO CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA United States United States
Children male -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
USMAAN ASLAM Uxbridge Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Children male -34 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAYDEN TARLATTINI Uxbridge Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Children male -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GAGIK MOVSISYAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANTONIA JIMENEZ CHILE Chile Chile
EMMA GONZALEZ PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
MONICA GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALYSSA DEBLASIO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
CAMILA PEREZ ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
KRISLY CORRALES PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
MAGGIE SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
MEGUMI LOPEZ ALIANZA PROF. DE TKD VILLA UNIV. Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALLISON ARGUETA CRUZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
ANNA ISABELLE VELAZQUEZ Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ISABELLA SARAIVA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
NICOLE ARCE HERRERA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
ZHOE CHRISTIAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREA SOFIA AGUILAR MARTINEZ LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
KAREN HERNANDEZ UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
MARLEY SYLVESTER TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States United States
MELINA ARAYA SOLIS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
YUVIKA KADAR Trinidad & Tobago United States United States
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CAITLYN COX TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States United States
KAYLA ROJAS NAVARRO JANSU, ATENAS Costa Rica Costa Rica
RUTH SANDOVAL CARVAJAL COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AVA LEE WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
FABIOLA GAMBOA NAJERA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
FATIMA ROSALES PACHECO LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
GENESIS CAMILA ESCOBAR QUINTANILLA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
JOHANA PINEDA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
SHARON VERA UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
SYDNEE RODRIGUEZ TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States United States
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GIANNA VEGA Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
KEZIA PADILLA GONZALEZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
LAUREN LEE WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
MAYRA RAMIREZ LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA MANUELA ROJAS MUNOZ COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAUREN LARROCA XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JUAN DIEGO SPINOSO RICHARD CHUN TABACHINES Mexico Mexico
MOISES DE LA CRUZ UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ETHAN SCHMID UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
KEVIN LANDOS CASTANEDA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
OSCAR FERNANDEZ RICHARD CHUN TABACHINES Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALBERT SHIPMAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
IAN HONG Team Eagles United States United States
JULIAN IGUALADA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
NATHEN MINER U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ETHAN GAMBOA UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
FRANCISCO LARA GAVIDIA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
GASTON VASQUEZ CHILE Chile Chile
JUAN MANUEL SANTIZO GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ-COTTO Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JEREMIAH QUENANO UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
LESTER RODRIGUEZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
STEWART SCHULTZE WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANDRE GONZALEZ Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
AUGUSTUS SCHULTZE WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
DORIAN PAVON SANCHEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
DYLAN ARYETH RAMIREZ SANCHEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
ERIC KIM UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
MARCUS BENNETT UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
MIGUEL A. AQUINO RUIZ Martial Arts & Aerobic Complex Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
NICOLAS SARMIENTO CHILE Chile Chile
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CARLOS SALVATIERRA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
JOEL ABARCA MORARES SAN YANG LIBERIA Costa Rica Costa Rica
KENNETH HERNANDEZ UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
RASHEED LOWE ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIDEN MINER U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
MATHIEU AUDREY CARRILLO LIOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CRISTIAN RAMIREZ EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States United States
FABRIZIO RISI PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
LUIS GONZALEZ-CAMPOS Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
R-2 DOFAT TEAM DOFAT United States of America United States of America
RICARDO GARCIA UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CARLOS ZAMORA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
MELVY ALVAREZ US NATIONAL TEAM United States of America United States of America
NORBERTO BENITEZ DE JESUS Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States United States
SANTIAGO AGUILAR JIMENEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
VICENTE PIZARRO GALLARDO CHILE Chile Chile
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
FRANCISCO CISTERNA CHILE Chile Chile
GAEL ANTONIO GOMEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
HUGO ABURTO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOSE MENJIVAR EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
JOSUE MORENO AMARAL GOLDEN ANGELS TKD United States of America United States of America
KALEP MENDEZ ACADEMIA YING YANG COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
MATTHEW MEDINA ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States United States
RANPHY FELIX DE ALBA Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
RAUL ZELAYA MEJIA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
THOMAS MANSELL MURILLO IMPACTO NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADRIAN RIVAS UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
AGUSTIN ANGEL TABISI CLUB BANCO PROVINCIAL Argentina Argentina
ALVARO NUCETE VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
DILAN NAVARRO QUIROS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
HECTOR LOPEZ GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
IGNACIO SUAREZ CACERES CHILE Chile Chile
JOAQUIN CHURCHIL MARTINEZ CHILE Chile Chile
JONATHAN NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
JORDY ORTEGA VELASQUEZ IMPACTO NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
SAUL GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
WILBER CALDERON BARRERA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AARON ALANIZ UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
BRAVEN PARK TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
BRYAN JOSUE VASQUEZ GARAY PUMAS SAN MIGUEL EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DIEGO MONTUFAR GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
FRANKLIN ESPINOSA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
HAKEEM LOWE ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
JOSE ARMANDO GUTIERREZ TREJO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOSHUA COX UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
JULIAN RIVAS UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
JUSTIN GUERRERO UGALDE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
NASIP BISLIP ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
OGAN MARTINEZ GARCIA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
EDUARDO BAEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
JEREMY SUH CW TKD United States, MA United States, MA
LEONARDO DUCHENS VALENZUELA CHILE Chile Chile
MATTHEW FRIESEN TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
OMAR BENAVIDEZ PEREZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
SEBASTIAN ARGUELLO MORA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CESAR ALBERTO AGUILAR CARDONA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
JUAN CARLOS SASTRE Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LUIS DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MORERA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MICHAEL MORA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRYAN LETONA EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
DARLYN PADILLA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
DAVID ROBLETO NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
JHOSETH CARRILLO LIOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LUIS NOGUERA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
ZAK DAY UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANDERSON CORNEJO SALVADOR LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DYLAN MICHEL LIOS RODRIGUEZ CCDR SAN JOSE Costa Rica Costa Rica
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ COTTO Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ETHAN MCCLYMONT TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ARIANA PORTUGUEZ BARBOZA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
EMELY RAMIREZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
JADELINE ARRATIA CHILE Chile Chile
MARCELA RODRIGUEZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ MONGE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MIA VERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AIKO COLOSO U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
MARIA IZUMI LOPEZ ITO ALIANZA PROF. DE TKD VILLA UNIV. Mexico Mexico
REICHEL FABIOLA EDUARTE QUIROS KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
ROXANA HUGHES GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
SAMANTHA MILACHAY NEW YORK BLACK BELT CENTER United States United States
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ASHLEY TAYLOR UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
CHIARA PETROCCHI ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
DAYANA RAMIREZ CASERES KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
LAURA SANCHO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LAURA ESPINOZA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
ROSAURA JULISSA LARREYNAGA PEREZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
VALENTINA GUZMAN FIRST TAEKWONDO United States United States
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEJANDRA VARGAS PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
DANIELLA GONZALEZ GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
GENESIS GONZALEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
LUZ ELENA GARCIA UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
MARIA CALDERON TAE GUK DE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
MARIA JIMENA SANCHEZ ARIAS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
NAHOMY ALVAREZ NARANJO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
SHAHIRA NAVA CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA United States United States
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALISSON MONTANO PEREZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
ASLEY MARIANA HIDALGO FALLAS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
CLAUDIA PALACIOS LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
ESTEFANY NICOLLE OTTEN GARRIDO GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
GABRIELA VEGA RIVERA AETKDEM Mexico Mexico
MELANY VEGA RIVERA AETKDEM Mexico Mexico
NAOMI BENNETT WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
NESHI LEE LINDO ALVAREZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
SHELBY DIDUCH TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GRACE RIVER SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
KARLA BRENES CAMPOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALIYAH SHIPMAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
BRITNEY MORALES PEAK PERFORMANCE United States United States
DIANNELIS GONZALEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
JULIANNA CAMPOS TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
LAURA CAMILA AYALA TAMI COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
LIZKA GARCIA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
MARIA HELENA ALVAREZ LOZANO COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANDREA BRENES MESTAYER COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Seniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AIKO COLOSO U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
ARIANA PORTUGUEZ BARBOZA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
KAROLINE CASTILLO PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
KATHERINE CALDERON ENDEAVOUR TEAM PERU Peru Peru
LESLIE ARERY MENDEZ MORENO World Tae Kwon Do Union Mexicali Mexico Mexico
LETICIA LERICA OLIVEIRA LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
MIA VERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
MONIQUE RODRIGUEZ UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
SAMERY MORAS UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
TALINA LE UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Seniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AMBER AVROYA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
ASHLEY TAYLOR UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
CHIARA PETROCCHI ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
DAIANA VASQUEZ Argentina Argentina Argentina
DIANA ARROYO VEGA AETKDEM Mexico Mexico
ELIZABETH ZAMORA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
KIANA CHAI CHONG Black Belt Academy - Beltsville United States of America United States of America
LAURA SANCHO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
VICTORIA STAMBAUGH Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
VIVIANE TRANQUILLE Ecole des Champions Olympiques Inc. Canada Canada
YULIENA PEDROZA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
Seniors female -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
BETZABE ARAVENA REYES CHILE Chile Chile
CARISSA FU tBos Competition Team United States of America United States of America
CAROLINA ARAUJO Two Brothers Team Brazil Brazil
FERNANDA LOPEZ VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
FRANCELLA SORIANO CCDR SAN JOSE Costa Rica Costa Rica
ISABELLA HRUNKA T-1 United States United States
KEISHLIE SANTIAGO Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LEONOR LIMA Santos Futebol Clube Brazil Brazil
LIZBETH DIEZ CANSECO VERDE PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
LOGAN WEBER UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
LUZ PISANI Argentina Argentina Argentina
MARIA JOSE TELLINI ARIAS Asociacion Deportiva de Taekwondo Belen Costa Rica Costa Rica
MARIANA CASTRO BRENES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MILIANY LOPEZ Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MONICA PIMENTEL - RODRIGUEZ ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
NASHALIE FIGUEROA Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SAMANTHA LEONG TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States United States
SARAH MALYKKE RISSKOV TKD KLUB Chung Mou Denmark Denmark
VARINIA VINDA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABRIL LASCANO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
CORALIA ABADIA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
DANIELLE HUNSAKER PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
DEVON LEWIS POWER KIX MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
GIANELLA EVOLO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
LUISANA GARCIA ROCHA Olimpo Taekwondo Las Palmas Mexico Mexico
SANDY MACEDO LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
SKYLAR PARK TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEX CISNEROS CORDOBA KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
ANEL FELIX World Tae Kwon Do Union Mexicali Mexico Mexico
ARA WHITE T-1 United States United States
BINETA DIEDHIOU SENEGAL Senegal Senegal
GRACE RIVER SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
LIZBETH SANCHEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
PAULINA ARMERIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALEXIS ARNOLDT Argentina Argentina Argentina
GABRIELA HERCULANO LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
ISABELLA DIAZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
KATHERINE ALVARADO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MILENA TITONELI Two Brothers Team Brazil Brazil
MIRIAM GALECKI UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
MITZY MUNOZ Perez Zeledon Costa Rica Costa Rica
NATHALIE ILIESCO Spin Taekwondo Canada Canada
PAIGE MC PHERSON USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
ROSA ALEXANDRA HOWER MELENDEZ Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
VALERIA ANAHI DIABB RODRIGUEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
VIVIAN WEINMAN ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Seniors female +73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BRISEIDA ACOSTA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
JACKIE GALLOWAY UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ DOMINICAN REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
MEGAN LAWRENCE Trinidad & Tobago United States United States
YALITZA ANGULO KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANDRES MORENO COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
DAVID KIM UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
HAMILTON VILLALTA ECHEVERRIA EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
HEINER OVIEDO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
HUGO ABURTO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOSE BARAHONA GOMEZ LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
LUCAS ECHAGUE CLUB BANCO PROVINCIAL Argentina Argentina
SJAFEE KASNAWI TAEKWONDO SCHOOL YU-SIN Surinam Surinam
Seniors male -58 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ALEJANDRO BRAVO PEAK INTERNATIONAL United States of America United States of America
BACKER BARRETO GOMEZ PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
BRYAN BLANCO CHILE Chile Chile
CESAR JIMENEZ ACADEMIA YING YANG COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
CESAR RODRIGUEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ Argentina Argentina Argentina
GUSTAVO PEREZ ARMENDARIZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JAMAL ARNHEM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL ERIC LIE Surinam Surinam
JAMES HOWE UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
JEFFERSON OCHOA COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
JOAN NUNEZ Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOSHUA VUONG-SALAMANCA CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
LIAM BETTE FRENCH GUIANA French Guiana French Guiana
LUIS OBLITAS PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
LUIS PIE DOMINICAN REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
NELSON ACAJABON GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
NESTOR HUGO ACUNA Argentina Argentina Argentina
OSCAR MARTINEZ ALTEZ MUNDO ILYO DO TEAM Peru Peru
OSCAR PEARSON COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
PABLO SOLANO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CORDON GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
RICARDO A. JACOME Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ROGER RODRIGUEZ SAN DO KWAN Costa Rica Costa Rica
UTKARSH PATEL INDIA India India
YASMEL PEREZ MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Seniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ADRIANO ALVES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
ALEJANDRO GUIZAR ROBLES Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS HOMERO ESQUIVEL GONZALES UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO PIE DOMINICAN REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
CHRISTOPHER ANDRES ARIAS MADRIGAL COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
DAMIAN VILLA VILLAS TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States of America United States of America
EDUARDO BAEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
HUGO HAFID HERNANDEZ TOSCANO ALIANZA PROF. DE TKD VILLA UNIV. Mexico Mexico
JEAN DESAIX LABATTE UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
JOAO VICTOR SOUZA DINIZ BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
JOURDE KLABER ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
LEONARDO MORAES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
LIAM MCCRAKEN ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
LUCAS GUZMAN Argentina Argentina Argentina
LUIS PALACIOS EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
SHERIF HASSAN Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
STEFAN BIPUT Trinidad & Tobago United States United States
TIMOTHY SNOW UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
WALEED ATYA YEMEN Yemen Yemen
WILLIAM JACKSON GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
WILLIAM DA SILVA LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Seniors male -68 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ABDON RIVERA CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO FLORES RODRIGUEZ INVU LAS CANAS Costa Rica Costa Rica
ALEXANDER ORTIZ PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
ANGEL VARGAS PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
BENJAMIN SNOW UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
BRANDON JOSEPH TEAM TTO / TRINITY Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
BRAULIO LEON PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
GERARDO VAZQUEZ Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JEAN CARLO CACERES KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOMO JAMES MBELE Il Gi Dojang Geneve Switzerland Switzerland
JUAN JOSE SOTO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LAUTARO EZEQUIEL DiAZ PEKSA Argentina Argentina Argentina
MARC MBOMBO DR Congo Congo Congo
MICHAEL VERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
OCTAVIO ANGHILANTE Argentina Argentina Argentina
RUBEN NAVA FEDERACION MEXICANA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
TAE KU PARK TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
YEUDI HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ CHAN MOO KWAN DE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
YOSVEL PEREZ MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States United States
ZAHYON KLABER ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Seniors male -74 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANDREW PARK TRP EXCEL Canada Canada
ANDREW SNOW UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
BRYAN MORALES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
CAMERON MITCHELL A.T. Martial Arts Training Canada Canada
EMILIO ALFONSO UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
HENRIQUE MOURA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
IAGO MARCIANO LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
JORGE ALVAREZ Argentina Argentina Argentina
KHALID HASSAN Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
MATHEUS CHEMELLO ACTKD Brazil Brazil
THOMAS RAHIMI USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
TOSH VAN DIJK TAEKWONDO SCHOOL YU-SIN Surinam Surinam
ZACHARY STOKER Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALBERTO SILVA ANAICE TEAM Brazil Brazil
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
CONNOR WILSON UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
DARRELL WOODARD FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
ELVIS BARBOSA Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JARED REED UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
JULIAN WEBB CORRALES Academia Gam Keon Do Costa Rica Costa Rica
LEO RUANO LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
MAURICIO NEWMAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
MOISES HERNANDEZ DOMINICAN REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
NIKLAS POLAND WCAP (WORLD CLASS ATHLETE PROGRAM) United States United States
SAMUEL LEIVA MONGE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALASAN ANN WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States United States
CHRISTIAN SUH UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
GABRIEL DIAZ Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
HANSSEL LLANOS UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
ICARO MIGEL SOARES Two Brothers Team Brazil Brazil
JESUS ALFONSO MARQUEZ GARCIA World Tae Kwon Do Union Mexicali Mexico Mexico
JOELMIR ROCHA LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
LUIS ESPINOSA PEAK PERFORMANCE United States United States
SALEH DIAZAL-SUBARI YEMEN Yemen Yemen
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALEX VARGAS ABARCA CHILE Chile Chile
MANLIO FABIO GUTIERREZ VALENCIA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
MARTIN SIO Argentina Argentina Argentina
SHAUN CLARK HARRISBURG INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO INC. United States United States