Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NATIONALE POOMSAE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 109 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

NK Poomsae 2018NK Poomsae 2018

Competitors (109)

Class A (51)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (5)
Maroua El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (10)
Arzu Gecici FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Van Zon FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Amirali Amirkhani MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Roy ten Bergen MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2)
Vischal Horstink MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (4)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Dojo 't Loo Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Gielis MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter van Vugt - G-klasse MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (4)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar Verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Helene Hu
Teun van Otterijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (2)
Geline Kouwenberg
Jeroen Uijlen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Yente van Oosterhout
Andrea Michels
Nifka Doodkorte
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Melissa Versteeg
Angel Crystal
Lotte de Haas
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (42)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (9)
Safaa El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Latuheru FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer streefkerk FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yuna Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Baran Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Jonah Latuheru MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Heimeriks MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (5)
Fadoua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaly Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yiyan Zhu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van den Berg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Arno MIchels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (4)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (3)
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (2)
Justin Goli
Ramona Hazewindus
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt
Eva Nixon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Justin Harbers
Fay Kelder
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga
Finnean Rensink van Wetten
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Kite Sauer
Fadoua Amkari
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Vera Gielis
Isa Kluijtmans
Aishana Laldjising
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Sharaly Willems
Siham Abdellaoui
Sanne van der Grient
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk
Agata Malinowska
Yessica van Uden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (1)
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
Wilma Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (15)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
shanaya fazal FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Arda Bazar MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Kyra van Dam FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Aynaou FemaleFemale pal-jang Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Alicia Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Rosine de Ruiter FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Jimi Oost MaleMale Dojo 't Loo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
esther Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (3)
Suemaya Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Akouzdame FemaleFemale pal-jang Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
Dylan Sim MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
shanaya fazal
arda Bazar
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands