Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NATIONALE POOMSAE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 237 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

LOTING voor NK POOMSAE 6OKT2018 voor A en B- en C- catLOTING voor NK POOMSAE 6OKT2018 voor A en B- en C- cat
NK Poomsae 2018NK Poomsae 2018
Time TableTime Table

Results

NK POOMSAE 2018 TEAM RANKINGNK POOMSAE 2018 TEAM RANKING
RESULTATEN NK POOMSAE 2018RESULTATEN NK POOMSAE 2018

Competitors (237)

Class A (82)
Para - 18+ jaar (2)
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter van Vugt MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (7)
Maroua El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (13)
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Arzu Gecici FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Van Zon FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (5)
Amirali Amirkhani MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (9)
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Birsen Kuzucanli FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Philips FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (7)
Wouter Staallekker MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roy ten Bergen MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (4)
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vischal Horstink MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Dojo 't Loo Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Gielis MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Drobny MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Stoop MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (6)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Vroegindeweij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar Verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Ian Goli
Amber Dekkers
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Belle Swanenberg
Edwin Mulder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu
Teun van Otterijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (3)
Lyon Bodde
Kiki May Cobussen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg
Jeroen Uijlen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (3)
Amber Dekkers
Dewi Udo
denise van Zon
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Arzu Gecici
Lucy Zhang
Tanja Klos
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout
Andrea Michels
Nifka Doodkorte
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (2)
Rachel Van der Vhee
Louise Van der Vhee
Gabrielle Coffa
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg
Angel Crystal
Lotte de Haas
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Theo van de Molengraft
Ronald Tielen
Yance Deflers
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (93)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (18)
Safaa El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Latuheru FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Lievene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pei-Yue van Lookeren FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Heijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer streefkerk FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yuna Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (10)
Shaheen Ramsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Baran Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Londt MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Hubert Hulleman MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Nijhof MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Calis MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Lode Ferwerda MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (10)
Maryam Ijaouane FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nuray Guler FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ece Karassu FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (5)
Jonah Latuheru MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Frankenmolen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Heimeriks MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (8)
Fadoua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Anne van Vliet FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Lily Sensuk FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaly Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yiyan Zhu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (5)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Schaaf MaleMale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Martijn MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van den Berg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Kok MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Hendry Tjonadi MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Armand Parris MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Arno MIchels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (2)
Mirjam Uijlenbroek FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (11)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Kornelia Jedra FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Mulders FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Elaine Hulleman FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Blom FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sasjah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Elien Sindorf FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hanneke Frankenmolen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Raf Ickenroth MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Gelderman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Justin Goli
Ramona Hazewindus
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Julian Huijgens
Meghan Nixon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller
Milo van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (3)
Justin Harbers
Fay Kelder
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Gerbers
Laura Hafner
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga
Finnean Rensink van Wetten
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (2)
Kite Sauer
Fadoua Amkari
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lily Sensuk
Michael Martijn
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Elaine Hulleman
Anouk Mulders
Quincy Blom
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Pei-Yue van Lookeren
Marwa Oungli
Leviene Muller
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis
Isa Kluijtmans
Aishana Laldjising
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Sharaly Willems
Siham Abdellaoui
Sanne van der Grient
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk
Agata Malinowska
Yessica van Uden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (2)
Para - 18+ jaar (2)
Sanne Joos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Wilma Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (60)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (5)
Roksana Raszka FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Saniya Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Bezemer FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Woen FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
shanaya fazal FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (5)
Luca Valentino Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Xavi Aurelio Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Arda Bazar MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Merouane Kaddouri MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sobhan Isari MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (6)
Hilma Malik FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Hilwa Taqiyya FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sherani Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Kyra van Dam FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Amjjoud FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Aynaou FemaleFemale pal-jang Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Kiran Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Alicia Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Gaurish Dahoe MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Rosine de Ruiter FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Jimi Oost MaleMale Dojo 't Loo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Martine Mulder FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Laatsman FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Pieter Hazewindus MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (6)
Angelique de groot FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Karin Michels FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Michaela Bourdenet FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Angela de Haas FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
esther Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Agnes Van Oosterum FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Gerard van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Helen Lophuaa FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (15)
Ashiana Hoesenie FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lycke Heijster FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Shreya Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Esmee Wilson FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Julia de Haas FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Martha FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
June Markvoort FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Suemaya Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Amira Kaddouri FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Koolt, ter FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Leewis FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Akouzdame FemaleFemale pal-jang Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Dynant Visser MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Liam van Veldhoven MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Snelders MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Sim MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jaymo Libau MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (2)
Imani Martha
Dynant Visser
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
shanaya fazal
arda Bazar
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Kiran Karia
Gaurish Dahoe
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ jaar (1)
Pieter hazewindus
rosine de Ruijter
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (2)
Ashiana Hoesenie
Roksana Raszka
Lycke Heijster
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Suraya Ridwan
Runa Lof
June Markvoort
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands