Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DM 2018 Danish Nationals

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 2 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 38 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Solrød Idrætscenter - 27 Tingsryds Alle Solrød Str
  • 2680
  • Solrød
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Event INFO No 1 DM 2018 EnglishEvent INFO No 1 DM 2018 English
Kamp_Invitation 2018-da_eng (1) (1)Kamp_Invitation 2018-da_eng (1) (1)
Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
Stævne INFO No 1 DM 2018Stævne INFO No 1 DM 2018

Competitors (38)

Children female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam El Koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nikola Golemac COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Belmin Hamidovic Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam El Hani Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yaseen Khaled Kassim Ghanem Saeed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilyas Amin El-Gouzi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AbdulRahman Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Peter Garde COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdullah Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Junas Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hassan Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marcus Knudsen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cecilie Frank Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mansouria Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Michella Mathiesen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Sarah Malykke Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Agnete Jensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Louise Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Chantziara Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mellissa Chanice S Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Mazouz Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Casper Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Philip Reyes Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicolai Andresen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jonas Tiedjen Bang Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Otto Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark