Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DM 2018 Danish Nationals

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 2 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 181 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Solrød Idrætscenter - 27 Tingsryds Alle Solrød Str
  • 2680
  • Solrød
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

2th UPDATE CADETS MALE -412th UPDATE CADETS MALE -41
Correction Event INFO No 2 DM 2018 EnglishCorrection Event INFO No 2 DM 2018 English
DRAW SHEETS DANISH NATIONALSDRAW SHEETS DANISH NATIONALS
Event INFO No 1 DM 2018 EnglishEvent INFO No 1 DM 2018 English
Kamp_Invitation 2018-da_eng (1) (1)Kamp_Invitation 2018-da_eng (1) (1)
Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
Rettelse Stævne INFO No 2 DM 2018Rettelse Stævne INFO No 2 DM 2018
Stævne INFO No 1 DM 2018Stævne INFO No 1 DM 2018
UPDATE CADETS MALE -37UPDATE CADETS MALE -37
UPDATE CADETS MALE -41UPDATE CADETS MALE -41
UPDATE JUNIORS FEMALE -59UPDATE JUNIORS FEMALE -59

Results

TOTAL RESULTTOTAL RESULT
TEAM CLASSIFICATIONTEAM CLASSIFICATION

Competitors (181)

Children female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ang Tinning Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nesrin Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Safiya Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Sophia Jusra Kaadach Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aaiza Akram Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Koylu team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alma Sofie Lindgaard Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Catharina Fordsmann Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rosmarin Foged Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Aberkane Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Meryem El-koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elinborg Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yosef Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adam El Koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
J Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Muhammed Elias Akundzasa Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Yasin Esiyok Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ilias Hakkouni Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Tourmaoui Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nikola Golemac COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Noah Svensson Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Yasin Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Elias Lachcich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mads N Hoffmann ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Saleh Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camilla Farnes Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mahtab Rostami team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Paula D Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jessica Clausen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Vilner Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Sofie Skjoldborg Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mariam Abedalsalam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Carla Marie Fjordby Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Smilla Kj Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Dahmani Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
malak Ghorab Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
rihem dali Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
salwa Djebara Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jinin Sahament Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Stine Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hafsa Chtioui Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nikita Lauritzen Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Bunyamin Ese Ilhan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Elliot Bjerre Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Felix Petersen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Kaneshka Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam El Hani Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Adam Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Loui Kj Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sonil Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Benjamin Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cihan Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Hjalte Mommsen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lucas Huusmann Petersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Malek Rady Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Malik Freijeh Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Matias Golstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
ismail Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
D Poulsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ismail Iqbal Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Markus D Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Ragnar Steinholm Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Yaseen Khaled Kassim Ghanem Saeed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Benyamin Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Boas H Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
David Liu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Dominick Troleis Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Milad Haidari Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Belmin Hamidovic Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Eman Curovac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Hogni D Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Marius Buason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sebastian Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilyas Amin El-Gouzi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Signar Hansen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AbdulRahman Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Benjamin Chruszczyk Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Joel Toft Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Matthew Benjamin SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lau L S Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Ricki Farnes Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shawn Reyes SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Tobias Hyttel Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aleksandur Arge Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas klint Dehn Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Oliver H Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Omer Khaled Dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Thomas Scholkmann ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Edi Hrnic Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mahdi Ibrahimi team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Peter Garde COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdullah Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Soufiane Lachcich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Junas Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hassan Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marcus Knudsen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ferdaous Djebara Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Louise Sinkjaer Lyngbaek Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jade Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Larsson Rohde Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Shantella Mendoza Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Isabella Fink Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Thusgaard Frederiksen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Lisa Maria Soerensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ina Rebekka Dahl Dialle Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Kathrine Nordentoft Frederiksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mira Gu Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cecilie Frank Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Indigo Bolandrini Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Signe Wendt W Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mansouria Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Michella Mathiesen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Sarah Malykke Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Louise Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Chantziara Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Michelle Sole Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Timian Foged Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anne Rosendahl Kristiansen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Cecilie Maria Ladefoged Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Hediye Temiz Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Jozelina Gales SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayda Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jasmin Andersen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jasmin Hafaidh Nordborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rikke Bergmann Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mette Joergensen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Natalie Rosendal Lauridsen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Mazouz Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Casper Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
D Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Nicolai Andresen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Thanekshan Thananthiras Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daniel Fallahpour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ilia Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jonas Tiedjen Bang Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Otto Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marco Lykke Luxhoej Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alfred Rydahl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Wassim El jilali Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Moussa El Bahri Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark