Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

32nd Belgian Open Taekwondo Championships 2011 - Poomsae

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 April 2011
  • 10 April 2011
  • Deadline
  • 3 April 2011
  • Competitors
  • 258 / 900
  • Location
  • Zuiderlaan 14
  • B- 9000 Ge
  • Gent
  • Belgium Belgium



Download results

Downloads

OutlineOutline

Competitors (258)

Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Abbie Hughes FemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Adina Anghelescu-Hakala FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Adrian Angyal MaleMale Taekwondo HAKIMI Roznava Slovakia Slovakia
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Ahmad Siar Hassan MaleMale London Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Ajay Singh Rawat MaleMale London Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Akhtar Sajid MaleMale pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Aleksandar Novakovic MaleMale Taekwondo club SABAC Serbia Serbia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Alex Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Alex Jacobs MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (6)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Ali Pourtaheri MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Ammar Alsaad MaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Andreia Garcia FemaleFemale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Angela Bailey FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Angelique Schoenmakers FemaleFemale TV Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
ANTREAS GIANNAKOU MaleMale MAKEDONIA TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Anwal Bourchi FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Arian Sadiqi MaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Barbara Martins FemaleFemale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Becky Gordon FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Berne Meyers MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (6)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Blandine BIEN FemaleFemale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Bob Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Brandon Naylor MaleMale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Branislav Kuruca MaleMale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Brent Lucas MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
BRUZZI CLAUDIA FemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
CECCHINI JULIE FemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Cedric Meuleman MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (3)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (2)
Celine Manfrass FemaleFemale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Chaima Moutarazak FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Chan Sau MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (8)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Claudia Ortner FemaleFemale Oberösterreichischer Taekwondo Verband Austria Austria
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Constantino Cesar MaleMale Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (2)
Danie TAING FemaleFemale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Danielle van der Steen FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (3)
Danny Hardjopawiro MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
David Rodriguez MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
David Morrison MaleMale Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
David Jansson MaleMale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
davoudi arash MaleMale kwan Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (4)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Davy Bierlee MaleMale Taekwondo Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
DEL CASTELLO LORENZO MaleMale backlash academy Italy Italy
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Derek Sumner MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Dimitri Albrechts MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Diogo Carvalho MaleMale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (3)
DORA BALOG FemaleFemale HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Dzemali Melisa FemaleFemale Team Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Elisabella Cesista FemaleFemale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Erika Zimmermann FemaleFemale TKD Baden Austria Austria
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Farah El Founti FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Francois Palmaerts MaleMale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (6)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Francois DEFREITAS MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Frans Salmi MaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Gabriel Hiczer MaleMale SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Gabriela Martins FemaleFemale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Guntur Dwairmein MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Hedwig Knoetig FemaleFemale Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun Austria Austria
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Heikki Liukkonen MaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Hollie Bousfield FemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Huber Wojciechowski MaleMale Poomsae Poland Team Lowicz Sport Academy Poland Poland
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Husna Dildar FemaleFemale London Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class High Belt (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Igor Wojciechowski MaleMale Poomsae Poland Team Lowicz Sport Academy Poland Poland
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Ineke Vanhove FemaleFemale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Inna Lindgren FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
INSANITH PHOMPHAKDY MaleMale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
IOANNA SOTIRIOU FemaleFemale MAKEDONIA TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Ira Norro FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Irena Radmilovic FemaleFemale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Isa Koyuncu MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Isabella Kassowitz FemaleFemale TKD Baden Austria Austria
Class Dan (7)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (3)
Ivandjino Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Chatterton MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Barrett MaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Jamie Oswin MaleMale GB National Team Scotland Scotland
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Jarkko Mäkinen MaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
JEAN MARIE BOUR MaleMale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Jelle Bernkens MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Jeroen Vermant MaleMale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Jessie Rampaert FemaleFemale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Jorn Peters MaleMale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Jorne Smets MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Juliana Sonders FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
JULIEN LE MaleMale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (2)
Kai Thomaschewski MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Kai Mueller MaleMale Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Karen Van Nuffelen FemaleFemale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
KATIA PARROCHE FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Kaylie-Marie van der Linden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Kelly Triaen FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Kevin Vervoort MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Kevin PHIMPHACHANH MaleMale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Khan Kamran MaleMale pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Khan Muhammad Javed MaleMale pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Kiara De Backer FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Kimberley Clarke FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class High Belt (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
KISS FANNI FemaleFemale HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Kristina Kokoskova FemaleFemale KORYO TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice Slovakia Slovakia
Class Dan (10)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
LEILA KOCHEIDA FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Leni Niedermayr-De Groot FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Lodewijk Michez MaleMale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Lyndzie Jeffrey FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Lynn Kingsley FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
MANCINI PAOLO MaleMale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Manu Ratajczyck MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (4)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Marceline PHONEVILAY FemaleFemale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Markus Kernbauer MaleMale Taebaek Dechantskirchen Austria Austria
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Maru Meybosch MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Matthias Albrechts MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Maxime DO MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Melanie Thill FemaleFemale TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Mennatallah Montasser FemaleFemale Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Michael Hirschler MaleMale TKD Baden Austria Austria
Class Dan (5)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Michael Fransen MaleMale Admin Club Belgium Belgium
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Mila Radovanovic FemaleFemale Taekwondo club SABAC Serbia Serbia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Milos Petkovic MaleMale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
minhtri tran MaleMale TAEKWONDO MAISONS-ALFORT France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Mokhlis Zamouri MaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Monique van Ingen Janssen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (1)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Morini Sandro MaleMale Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Nea Säynäjoki FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Nebojsa Andjelkovic MaleMale NAISUS Serbia Serbia
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Niamh Buffini FemaleFemale South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Nick Osselaer MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (4)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Nico Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Nicole Thurnn FemaleFemale Oberösterreichischer Taekwondo Verband Austria Austria
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Nina Petkovic FemaleFemale Galeb Serbia Serbia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
NIZAR HMISSI MaleMale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
NOCINI LAURA FemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class Dan (8)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (2)
Noora Hautasuo FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Nora SCHLOESSER FemaleFemale TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (2)
NOTARI LORENZO MaleMale backlash academy Italy Italy
OLIVER KURUCZ MaleMale HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Olivier DESSAINT MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Olli Siltanen MaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
ORLOVA LUBOV FemaleFemale YUZNIY Russia Russia
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Paninder Bains FemaleFemale London Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
PERRONACE FLAVIA FemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Petrenko Maxime MaleMale Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
PHAN THANH HOANG VAN FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Piotr Malczyk MaleMale Poomsae Poland Team Lowicz Sport Academy Poland Poland
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Rachel Pansare FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Rachel van der Vhee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Rani Dirickx FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Raphael Theis MaleMale TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Ricarda Mikschovsky FemaleFemale Oberösterreichischer Taekwondo Verband Austria Austria
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Richard Zinkl MaleMale Taebaek Dechantskirchen Austria Austria
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Riitta Hurmerinta FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
RINALDI FLAMINIA FemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Rishi Mahabier MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Rob Janssen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Robert Taaffe MaleMale South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Robert Stummer MaleMale TKD Baden Austria Austria
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Roberta Lebovska FemaleFemale Taekwondo HAKIMI Roznava Slovakia Slovakia
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Robin Palmaerts MaleMale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (18)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Roosa Närhi FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Rudolf Schwaiger MaleMale Oberösterreichischer Taekwondo Verband Austria Austria
Individual - Master 1 Female (2)
Sabine Mueller FemaleFemale Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Sabine Rossgatterer FemaleFemale Oberösterreichischer Taekwondo Verband Austria Austria
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Sara Telatar FemaleFemale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (2)
Sarang Meybosch FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Sarina Vuurman FemaleFemale Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Sebastiaan Henskens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Simon Negus MaleMale Hanaro Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Simone Schmidt FemaleFemale Team Hamburg Germany Germany
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Sonia Geny FemaleFemale Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (2)
Sophie Chatel FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie Stolz FemaleFemale TV Dielheim Germany Germany
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Stephane Roth MaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Stephanie Wiechert FemaleFemale TV Jahn Leveste Germany Germany
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
STEPHANIE FALCOU FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Steve Marro MaleMale Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Stijn Boel MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (4)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Stojan Mitrovic MaleMale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Summer van Dongen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Susan Parkins FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
SWAN BEJM FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Class Low Belt (3)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (2)
Sybren Van den Eeckhout MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Sybren Vandecaetsbeek MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Tatiana Tomala Salazar FemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (11)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Taylor Parkins FemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Taylor Goodall FemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Thanasis Mandalas MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
THI BICH PHAN LE FemaleFemale FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Thom van de Klundert MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Tongwan Shin MaleMale GB National Team England England
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Ulf Rylander MaleMale Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Vera Lundan FemaleFemale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Vera Moens FemaleFemale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
vervloet inez FemaleFemale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
warnon kristelle FemaleFemale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Wout Bogaerts MaleMale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Yaugene Plashkov MaleMale Belarus Taekwondo Federation Belarus Belarus
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Zander Rectem MaleMale AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Class Low Belt (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Zengers Dennis MaleMale Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (5)
Vervloet Inez
Bogaerts Wout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
MANCINI PAOLO
BRUZZI CLAUDIA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Becky Gordon
David Morrison
FemaleFemaleMaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gabrielle Coffa
Davy Bierlee
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
RINALDI FLAMINIA
DEL CASTELLO LORENZO
FemaleFemaleMaleMale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class High Belt (1)
Pair - Pair / Paar (1)
Kiara De Backer
Dimitri Albrechts
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (1)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
OLIVER KURUCZ
DORA BALOG
MaleMaleFemaleFemale HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Class High Belt (1)
Pair - Pair / Paar (1)
Matthias Albrechts
Farah El Founti
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (5)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Diogo Carvalho
Gabriela Martins
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Simon Negus
Gemma Biescas
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Hanaro Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Chan Sau
Hollie Bousfield
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pair - Pair / Paar (1)
Ahmad Siar Hassan
Husna Dildar
MaleMaleFemaleFemale London Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Adina Anghelescu-Hakala
Ilja Patrikainen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Class High Belt (1)
Pair - Pair / Paar (1)
ANTREAS GIANNAKOU
IOANNA SOTIRIOU
MaleMaleFemaleFemale MAKEDONIA TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Class Dan (11)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Milos Petkovic
Irena Radmilovic
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Sabine Mueller
Kai Mueller
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (5)
Blandine BIEN
Kevin PHIMPHACHANH
FemaleFemaleMaleMale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Marceline PHONEVILAY
Laurent PHIMPHACHANH
FemaleFemaleMaleMale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Robert Taaffe
Niamh Buffini
MaleMaleFemaleFemale South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Danie TAING
Nicolas DIEP
FemaleFemaleMaleMale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Roosa Närhi
Olli Siltanen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale National Training Centre Finland Finland Finland
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Constantino Cesar
Rachel Pansare
MaleMaleFemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Melanie Thill
Raphael Theis
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Rebecca Wezstein FemaleFemale SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Erika Zimmermann
Richard Zinkl
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Baden Austria Austria
Class High Belt (1)
Pair - Pair / Paar (1)
Shirley Reijnhout
Rishi Mahabier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class Dan (8)
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Ali Pourtaheri
Susan Parkins
MaleMaleFemaleFemale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Team - Team 1 (3)
Said Abdullah Khelwatty
Arian Sadiqi
Ammar Alsaad
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Gabriela Martins
Barbara Martins
Andreia Garcia
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Costa Verde - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Louise van der Vhee
Rachel van der Vhee
Angelique Schoenmakers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Ayman Esmat MaleMale Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
Team - Team 1 (3)
Blandine BIEN
Marceline PHONEVILAY
Danie TAING
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Chan Sau
Guntur Dwairmein
Jack Chatterton
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale GB National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thom van de Klundert
Davy Bierlee
Jessy Berghout
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class High Belt (2)
Team - Team 1 (1)
Igor Wojciechowski
Hubert Wojciechowski
Kamil Zabost
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Poomsae Poland Team Lowicz Sport Academy Poland Poland
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Kamil Zabost MaleMale Poomsae Poland Team Lowicz Sport Academy Poland Poland
Class Dan (3)
Team - Team 1 (1)
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte de Haas
Luna van Geffen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Mohammad Yousuf Dildar MaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Team - Team 1 (1)
Kevin PHIMPHACHANH
Laurent PHIMPHACHANH
Nicolas DIEP
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale KHONE TAEKWONDO France France
Class Low Belt (1)
Team - Team (1)
CECCHINI JULIE
PERRONACE FLAVIA
NOCINI LAURA
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale backlash academy Italy Italy
Class Dan (3)
Team - Team 1 (1)
DEL CASTELLO LORENZO
MANCINI PAOLO
NOTARI LORENZO
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale backlash academy Italy Italy
Team - Team 2 (1)
Maxime DO
Francois DEFREITAS
Olivier DESSAINT
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Said Abdullah Khelwatty MaleMale GB National Team Great Britain Great Britain
Class Low Belt (1)
Team - Team 1 (1)
Rani Dirickx
Anwal Bourchi
Sara Stitou
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Class High Belt (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class Dan (2)
Team - Team 1 (1)
Branislav Kuruca
Milos Petkovic
Stojan Mitrovic
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Beograd Serbia Serbia
Team - Team 2 (1)
Simon Negus
Constantino Cesar
Yousef Dildar
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Hanaro Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom