Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Becketal Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 May 2019
  • Deadline
  • 27 April 2019
  • Competitors
  • 121 / 350
  • Location
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler Becketal Cup 2019Internationaler Becketal Cup 2019

Competitors (121)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rana Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hayr Alt?nta? Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Jeremy Fuchs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jerome Ivo Matic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tayler B WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Samvel Margaryan Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emelina Mejric WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tuana Okutan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yagmur Erva Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ebrar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Julina Sachs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Petros Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yassien Al Mehdawi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Gumus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sevval Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alicia Langenkamp WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Meryem Aleyna Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Naya Ali Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Arda- Kaan Akyol Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Deniz Harbelioglu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Samed Karatas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Schachsod Sadykov TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sude Ceylan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
salma barni ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amy Thior Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Anna Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
dikra khafif ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class II (1)
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lara Froesch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
said ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (5)
MAAOUI SADDEM Associations Achbel Sidi el Heni Tunisia Tunisia
Pape Alphonse Ndao Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Ted Brilhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
David Schage Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (13)
Class I (11)
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Mory Cisse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Papa mamadou Ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Class II (2)
Abdelhakim Lahchiri Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Mikail Ceylan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Gurkan Keskin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Hicham Ouchen Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Class II (1)
Cevat Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands