Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 23 June 2019
  • Competitors
  • 78 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Solingen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

LEM 2019LEM 2019

Competitors (78)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ebrar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
marius halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Leonardo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Adam El Haj Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nick Boeing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohamad El-Haj-Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Danial Abbasi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Seyma Elife Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mahmoud Mahmoud Taekwondo Team Wuppertal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Taha Unverdi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sipan Youssef Taekwondo Team Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mohammed Hamdoun Taekwondo Team Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
mohammad ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Andreas Zembala Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany