Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Jugend Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 29 May 2019
  • Competitors
  • 84 / 350
  • Location
  • Bruehl
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Int. Jugend Pokal 2019Int. Jugend Pokal 2019

Competitors (84)

Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nisa Nur Deniz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ardita Zendeli TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Aziz Sueleyman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Iclal Kara KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rumeisa El Basi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Reyyan Cenkiz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aurore Vissers TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Etka Arslan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Selim Akyildiz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Serkan Ertural KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nick Boeing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Zahra Massomi Taekwondo Cappel e.V. Marburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tuana Dogan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class II (1)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class I (1)
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Malik Eksi KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kamil Cenkiz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emir-Hossein Dosti KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Timo Reiter Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ARDIT ZENDELI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Danial Abbasi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ken Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Navid Mortaza KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mia Gerrish-Bonaldi BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sophie Piazza VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ommed Naqibi KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Hasan Tawakoli KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sam Slocombe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany