Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Lippe Pokal 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 9 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 119 / 300
  • Location
  • Hamm
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Lippe Pokal 2019Lippe Pokal 2019

Competitors (119)

Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cyrene Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zeynep Danaci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Angelina Stang Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Demir Arifi Taekyon Duisburg e.V Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Domenico Di Rosa Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Osama Kour Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sam Reimer Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Melek Bergmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Ommaima Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rodayna Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Madita Rudolph TV Becketal Germany Germany
Milissa Seel Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sana Az-amei Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Mario Georgiou Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Lars Kotysch VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Luca Noel Hildebrand Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Erik Rudolph TV Becketal Germany Germany
Iwan Masurzew Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Talha Goegercin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yasin Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Atalay Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Enias Braun Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Max Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Rick Seel Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Sergej Gab Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Ahmad Masri Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Finn Struckmeier Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Hofmann Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Max Malizki Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Taygan G Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kira Siebel Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Athina Sidiroupoulou Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rueveyda Atakli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alisa Goegercin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Angelina M Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Talia Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Eslem Sert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tuana Colakoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Markos Georgiou Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Leonhard Gab Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aiman Challioui Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zikrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aiman Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Jan Pargamanik Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Shukrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Liam Lott Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Rudnev Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Deniz Harbelioglu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Schachsod Sadykov TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Erik Kotysch VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Jan Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alae Edine Najih Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Benjamin Lang Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Salim Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vladimir Belz Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Rajae Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Noelie Schlieper Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Aylin Acil Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Piazza VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Beyza Eroglu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dilan Akin Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hamza Rovio Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nima Tanir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Etem Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dan Antoni-Ellert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selin Aydogmus Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mahdi Kazemi Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Morteza Suleymani Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Mustafa Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kim Fabian Kukla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ahmad Ibrahim Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Cihan Colakoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Reza Parwani Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany