Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 27 January 2019
  • Competitors
  • 19 / 350
  • Location
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2019OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2019

Competitors (19)

Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Miriam Essakati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Anna de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Davey Borst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jamie Kuiper ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Liam Kuiper ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Darren Brown DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
soulaiman Essakati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elise de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Siep van Egmond ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Youssef Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mick Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Priscilla Strijk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Halima Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands