Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Kids Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 27 January 2019
  • Competitors
  • 94 / 300
  • Location
  • Anderlecht
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-07-18- AMA International Kis Cup_FR - Kyorugi2018-07-18- AMA International Kis Cup_FR - Kyorugi

Competitors (94)

Debutants female -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dina Rahmouni tamou Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Safia Lefevre AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -26 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Riham Arabat AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Adam El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Mashouli AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Pahaut Jacky Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Reda Alfayda AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Bilal Lefevre AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
El haddaoui Zaid Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nassim Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lyana Wojciechowski AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
HAYAT LEFEVRE AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Chaima Rami Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RAHMANI RIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
YOUSSRA CHERGANI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Daniya ECHADDADI Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
HAFSSA ARABAT AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
nihad bouazza Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Sabrin Hraiba Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Andrea argyropoulors NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL FAKIR IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
OUWYAS chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
ANAS LFARH Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittidret Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
EFEKAN DEMERKAP IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
FADI FIKRI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
ilyas MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
moad moufid Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
yassin samour Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Elias Van Kets Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
ILIASSE MARKHSIN AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ali Sbai tanji Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nahil Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Arteel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassin Esseddiki AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
rachad belmir IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Adam Derfouf AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nour Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Fatima Srhiyar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ferdaws el boubsi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Dounia Laaouich Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Narjes Soussi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
celia preece taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hafsa El HAMMOUTI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
IMRAN EL KOURARI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Ilias Najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Phileas Kheyaerts NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Ramy Ziane AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
SAJID OMAROUALI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Nassim Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Rayane ELFAYDA AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
SAMADI TAHA IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
eyup karasu taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Ilias Maghrioui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Bilal Riahi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA TAMIMI-YOUSSOUFI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
omar arbib Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
anass kotati Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zohair El Hassani sbaii AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
esteban cox taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
romain scaffe taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maarten Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
dalia MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium