Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Esbjerg Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 9 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 25 / 250
  • Location
  • EFI Hallerne. Sportsvej 21.
  • 6705
  • Esbjerg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Event INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 EnglishEvent INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 English
Kamp_Invitation 2019-da_eng.Kamp_Invitation 2019-da_eng.
Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
Stævne INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019Stævne INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019

Competitors (25)

Children female -27 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alma Jo Wilmann Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nita Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Reima Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elinborg kunoy Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Ceyda Wahab Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paula kunoy Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jogvan Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jonas Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Markus Davidsson Vazquez Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Boas H Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Signar Hansen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mira Gudjonsson Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Murtaza Rezai Aabenraa Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Olavur Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Noomi Kunoy Heradottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (1)
Jenny Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Soren Hartvig Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark