Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Esbjerg Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 9 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 182 / 250
  • Location
  • EFI Hallerne. Sportsvej 21.
  • 6705
  • Esbjerg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Event INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 EnglishEvent INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 English
Event INFO No 2 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 EnglishEvent INFO No 2 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 English
Event INFO No 3 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 EnglishEvent INFO No 3 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 English
Event INFO No 4 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 EnglishEvent INFO No 4 Esbjerg + Cup 2019 English
Kamp_Invitation 2019-da_eng.Kamp_Invitation 2019-da_eng.
Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
Stævne INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019Stævne INFO No 1 Esbjerg + Cup 2019
Stævne INFO No 2 Esbjerg + Cup 2019Stævne INFO No 2 Esbjerg + Cup 2019
Stævne INFO No 3 Esbjerg + Cup 2019Stævne INFO No 3 Esbjerg + Cup 2019
Stævne INFO No 4 Esbjerg + Cup 2019Stævne INFO No 4 Esbjerg + Cup 2019

Results

DRAWS ESBJERG CUP 2019 CHILDREN AND CADETSDRAWS ESBJERG CUP 2019 CHILDREN AND CADETS
DRAWS ESBJERG CUP 2019 JUNIORS, SENIORS AND VETERANSDRAWS ESBJERG CUP 2019 JUNIORS, SENIORS AND VETERANS
RESULTS ESBJERG CUP 2019RESULTS ESBJERG CUP 2019
TEAM CLASSIFICATION ESBJERG CUP 2019TEAM CLASSIFICATION ESBJERG CUP 2019

Competitors (182)

Children female -27 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Class B (6)
Alma Jo Wilmann Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Angelique Chruszczyk Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Arothi Seevaratnam Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Diala Ismail Halloum Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Natalie Sinaga Oechsle Chung Un Sønderborg Denmark Denmark
Nita Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Silke Marie Lindgaard Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Asta S. H. Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Maya Olsen Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Class B (4)
Cassandra Cansund Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Esther Jacobsen Chung Un Sønderborg Denmark Denmark
Mirah Al Subaihi Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Nathalie Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Silke Nedersoe Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Amalie Ask Hansen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Reima Isaksen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
sundus farah Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elinborg kunoy Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nanna Kousgaard J Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (4)
Class B (4)
H Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Hamza Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Lukas Knudsen Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Noah Riis Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Ruben Simonsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (5)
Ahmad Adam Saad Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ammar Hamadi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Rahr Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Umid Ortikov Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Jakob Larsen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (9)
Carl Kummel Kastholdt Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Magnus christensen Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Marius Risgaard Grimmel Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Mathias Simon C. S. M COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mecit Jusufi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Omar Abu-Lifa Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Pelle Maigatter Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Alexander Boye Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Jonas Hirsbroe Nyborg taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (6)
Abdullah Benjamin Fossheim Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Alexander Lavender Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Lauridsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Jensen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sohaib Kayed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Frederik Bak Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Patrick Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Samuel S Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Deni Saraliev Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
anton holst linden HwaRang Herlev Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mathilde Daugaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anna Van Ahn Olsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Ceyda Wahab Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Alma Sofie Lindgaard Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Tram Anh Doan Le Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Josefine Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Paula kunoy Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (1)
Lisa Ebbesen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Isabella Bentzen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Kubra Turan Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maja Maria Hansen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Monique Laugesen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
alberte simone toft HwaRang Herlev Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Aya Ramdani Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Smilla Kj Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Anilla Ghulami Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marie Groendahl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mie Aagaard COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Catrine Pedersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Busra Turan Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jogvan Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Leon Nguyen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Ibrahim Ahmad Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Larsen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Loui Kj Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Noah A.F. Rasmussen Chung Un Sønderborg Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Anton Boesgaard Teilmann Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Oscar Mollgaard Lauritzen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Patrick Hygum Andreasen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
andre christensen HwaRang Herlev Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Benjamin Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Luckas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Matias Golstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Carl Cai Brink Jakobsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Markus Nielsen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Michael Hoang Vo Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Christian Balle Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Kaihan Sadid Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Lucas Huusmann Petersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Lukas Nols Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Markus Davidsson Vazquez Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Rune Poulsen Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Salahodin farah Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Thore Tobiasen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Tobias Matheisen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Isak Gregersen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Malthe Laue Jacobsen Chung Un Sønderborg Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aleksander Munk Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Eman Curovac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mark Ebbesen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Benjamin Chruszczyk Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Malik Freijeh Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
mullo omar dahir Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aleksandur Arge Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Boas H Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Sahel Hashemi Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hogni Davason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Nicklas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Signar Hansen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (3)
Anton Nielsen Nyborg taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aziz Bakan Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Ehlert Kristensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AbdulRahman Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Daniel Nyboe Engelrud Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Thomas Kevin Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ida Joergensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofie Priis Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
malak Ghorab Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Isabella Fink Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Stine Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Ronja Krogholt Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Freja Flaskgaard Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Oumaima Ramdani Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Tascha Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Camilla Retzlaff Hvass Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Emilie Dyboek Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Line Nielsen Jensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lisa Wriborg Jacobsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Maria Chantziara Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Sabrina Benmessaoud Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Victoria Brisson Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
layal El-khatib Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anne Rosendahl Kristiansen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Mira Gudjonsson Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Signe Rosa Hvidtfeldt Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rikke Bergmann Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Daniel Fallahpour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Murtaza Rezai Aabenraa Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Bartosz Lachowicz Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
sebastian krause riel HwaRang Herlev Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Olavur Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Michael Vagn Hansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Lucas Gravgaard taekwondo Klubben Do Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nichlas Saaby Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Kris Deleuran Slagelse Taekwondo klub - Tong Il Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Marco Rodam Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Damian Bukszynski Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Noomi Kunoy Heradottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (1)
Jenny Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christina Nissen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Brian Dyg Arp Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Martin Thrane Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rene Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Soren Hartvig Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark