Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

46TH DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 - G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 March 2019
  • 10 March 2019
  • Deadline
  • 3 March 2019
  • Competitors
  • 1004 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Eindhoven
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

DRAW DUTCH OPEN DAY 1DRAW DUTCH OPEN DAY 1
DRAW DUTCH OPEN DAY 2 REVISED CAD F -55 AND JUN F -55DRAW DUTCH OPEN DAY 2 REVISED CAD F -55 AND JUN F -55
INVITATION DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019INVITATION DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
RANDOM WEIGH-IN DAY-2RANDOM WEIGH-IN DAY-2
RANDOM WEIGH-IN DUTCH OPEN 2019RANDOM WEIGH-IN DUTCH OPEN 2019

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
SENIOR MALE MEDAL STANDINGSENIOR MALE MEDAL STANDING
SENIOR FEMALE MEDAL STANDINGSENIOR FEMALE MEDAL STANDING
SENIOR OVERALL MEDAL STANDINGSENIOR OVERALL MEDAL STANDING
MALE MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADETMALE MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADET
FEMALE MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADETFEMALE MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADET
OVERALL MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADETOVERALL MEDAL STANDING FOR JUNIOR AND CADET

Competitors (1004)

Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Felizia BERGKVIST Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Mia HADFIELD WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shannon LARKIN Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Ada-emilia TAMMILA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Elmedina LIMANI S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Emily KUNZ Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Giulia GALIERO Scuola Tkd Nolano Italy Italy
Hanne WAERZEGGERS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Kayla MURRAY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Linda DRIDI TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE France France
Maria GHANNAM Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Medine KARAOGLAN Taekwondo Club Solingen e.V Germany Germany
Patricia PETTERSSON Team Taekyon Sweden Sweden
Teigan SMITH Central Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alicia JUAREZ-BANOS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Amani FARAOUN Team Malta Malta Malta
Caroline VOLDERS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Carot CHRISTOPHERSEN Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Emma GONZALEZ Panama National Team Panama Panama
Jasmin HERNON Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Maryam RASHED UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Niamh RYAN Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Suheda YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tasha VISKENS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Zahra MASSOMI Taekwondo Cappel Marburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Alia RAWJI Durham HP Canada Canada
Auguste KLIMANTAVICIUTE Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Aurelie BUTTARELLI TSCP France France
Aylin KOCABAS KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Bianca RUSU Hwarang Moldova Moldova
Britt HUBER Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dilan DURGUN Teakwondo Verler Adler e.V Germany Germany
Edanur BALCI NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Firdaous BOUISENGAREN Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jada VAN WIJNGAARDEN TAEKWONDO MY JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Jena AL-HASHIMI Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonie johanna MAYER Tiger and Dragons Germany Germany
Lhena ATTOUT Lyon Metropole taekwondo France France
Lilly ETTELBRUCK SAARLAND Germany Germany
Luna ZAMORA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Man DRIHEM DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
Nele VOIGT Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Nessa MURPHY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Noemie SALVAT PUNCH NANCY France France
Nur ARAYAN TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Nurselin AYDEMIR Taekwondo Club Solingen e.V Germany Germany
Robyn CHAMBERS WTA ALL STARS UK United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shama HASSAN UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Simran KAJEVIC ILYEO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Adiba ASIMI Germany National Team Germany Germany
Celina FERNANDEZ Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Giada PICCONE CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO Italy Italy
Issrae SADNI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jade FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Jana NAUJOKS Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Kodrat MEZORI WTF Lejon TKD Sweden Sweden
Leni SCHWAB Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Maha HOUSNI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mahtab ROSTAMI Team Br Denmark Denmark
Mayssam MERZOUG Lyon Metropole taekwondo France France
Melissa VERSTEEG KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Moa MICKELSEN STOECK Ostermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb Sweden Sweden
Myriam CORDOBA HEREDIA TAEKWONDO MY JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Sarah CHAARI TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Fatmah EISA UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ines GIRE ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Irem elvida GUREL T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Ivana CICCARELLI CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO Italy Italy
Jasmyne WALL One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Jayda POSSEMIS KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Lizaveta PALUYANCHYK BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Maria sykes COELHO Clube Futebol Os Belenenses Portugal Portugal
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Mika HITTMANN Kolbermoor Germany Germany
Nerea NUNEZ PEREZ KWON BETANZOS - ESPANA Spain Spain
Nina KRUGER Germany National Team Germany Germany
Soumiya BEY Louisa Martial Arts Ten Boer & Delfzijl Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Azra COMART Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Frieda STEINKUHLER Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Isabella CONGREVE Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Klaudia NOWICKA AZS AWF-Wroclaw Poland Poland
Lenya KAMKASOUMPHOU Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Maja JOVIC TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Mona NAGUIB KFUM Malmo Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Nikola roksana JANIK AZS AWF-Wroclaw Poland Poland
Roja REZAIE Germany National Team Germany Germany
Ruby LEE NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Svenja SKORUPA SAARLAND Germany Germany
Theodora ALBU NTC St Katherines TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Troja JOHANSSON Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ceyda ARSLAN Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Jill-marie BECK TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Julika ZIMMERLING TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Leyla PALSER Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rime ALLALI Ramdani Team Belgium Belgium
Smilla KJAER BARKUM Team Holb Denmark Denmark
Sofia KOTBI Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Vitaliya LAZUTA BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Yasna GORJIMANESH KFUM Malmo Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abby KINSELLA Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Angelina HUESCH SAARLAND Germany Germany
Melika TORKY Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Mirac DALGIC TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alice BALIVA CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO Italy Italy
J TEIXEIRA Clube Futebol Os Belenenses Portugal Portugal
Maryssa BUNEL ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Medina KARIMOVA TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Ali-fuat OZUTOK S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Anas MOULOU Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Bleron ADEMI Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Evangelos KOUKOUSOUDIS Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Lee HORSWELL Vision Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Len BEEKMAN Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed EL BAROUDI Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Mouadh NOUR Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammed-mirac CETIN Taekwondo Club Solingen e.V Germany Germany
Mussa MARWAN Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping Sweden Sweden
Owen BLUNT Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
RAYHAN KHAN Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saeed SAMEIR UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sam HOSMAN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ser MEZORI WTF Lejon TKD Sweden Sweden
Stsiapan BIANDZEHA Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Thomas GOVUS Team Malta Malta Malta
Victor ALBU NTC St Katherines TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Aliaksandr KAZLOU Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Antonio RAKOTONDRATRIMO Stkd77 France France
Artem SHABANBAEV S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
August storm BRUUN Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Bunyamin ILHAN Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Cullen WALKER NTC St Katherines TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel MEHLMANN TTM Germany Germany
Devirhan BALIK Taekwondo Club Solingen e.V Germany Germany
Donnchadh CROWE Lightning Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Enis CALIK Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Felix westh PETERSEN Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Filippos BACALOUDIS Taekwondo Sportschule Wuppertal Germany Germany
Ibrahim ben ahmed TORKHANI Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
Kevin BOOTH WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laurenz BRAUN VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Lucas VAN MULLEM Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Marouan AMAROUCHI kwan Belgium Belgium
Mathis ALESIO CAPOLINI Academie Grand Lyon France France
Mohamad MAHMOUD TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Raphael BOUTHE Taek Team France France
Riad BOUHMIDA Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Suheil BEHANU TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Valton ADEMI Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Victor HUSREV SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adam JACOBSEN Team Br Denmark Denmark
Atila KAPLAN TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Daniel DROSDOWSKI Germany National Team Germany Germany
Furkan cakir SIRAZ T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Gabriel CLAREN Sweden Sweden
Georgios GKAITATZIS Taekwondo Sportschule Wuppertal Germany Germany
Hjalte MOMMSEN Frederikssund Elite-Team Denmark Denmark
Hugo MHOUMADI TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE France France
Ilias MAGHRIOUE Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Julian IGUALADA Panama National Team Panama Panama
Kamil GHERAIR TKD ELITE CERGY France France
Kevin KUNZ Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Leo MARTIN WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Logan LUPORI ETKDA France France
Mattia SALVATORI TAEKWONDO MEDICINA Italy Italy
Omran AYOUB Team Taekyon Sweden Sweden
Quentin BARBERET TKD COLUMERIN France France
Rhys TURNER Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryad MAZZOUZ TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE France France
Tareq SHLOUL Alshlool Taekwondo Jordan Jordan
Zakarya BOUHAOUAL TKD COLUMERIN France France
Cadets male -45 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Ahmad AL-BAIDHANI Peak Performance United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arne UNRAU Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Atakan ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Badis SAIB DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
Baptiste BONNA TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE France France
Cihan CINAR Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Didrik K EDLUND Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Ethan HUY TKD ELITE CERGY France France
Ilan HUBERT TSCP France France
Ismail IQBAL Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Joshua PAULY Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
Leonardo MAIR AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Marc-andre DAHMS KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Marvin SABUTANAN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mushari MOHAMED UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Oliver YHAP ILYEO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip CUSTODIO CABRAL Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Stan BEEKMAN Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Valerio GINESI Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Xavier NIKOLOVSKI Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Yanis HADJ-BENALI ETKDA France France
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Andre ALEXANDRE Taebaek Triangulo Taekwondo Portugal Portugal
Damon MOTTA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Diego miguel SANCHEZ STEINMETZ Magic sport studio 06 Spain Spain
Ethan HARRIS O'NEILL UTA Ireland Ireland Ireland
Isak REIGERSBERG KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mehdi BENCHEIKH Stkd77 France France
Michael KELLER T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller Germany Germany
Niko MYLLYNEN Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Noah CLERET ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Noah CHAN 1. Gelnhauser Taekwondo Club Germany Germany
Olav REIGERSBERG KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Richard ANGLIDEN Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Rynald SAAL Stkd77 France France
Vladislav-victor PERCIUN Perciun Moldova Moldova
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Enrika LUCKAUSKA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yandric NGUILLA Stkd77 France France
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bosko boban PAVLOVOVIC UK-Sportive.com SCE-Hamburg Germany Germany
Furkan CAVGA TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Jermaine JANSSEN KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas FAZEKAS Hershberger United States of America United States of America
Vadim DURLESCU SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alyamin SAMANI Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Bogdan LUGAVSKOI Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Ilies SEL ASSABAT Taek Team France France
Kevin BRINK Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Logan THOMPSON Hershberger United States of America United States of America
Mika VAN STAM Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Angus TRANTER Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Ebu bekir GOKCE S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Omercan ALTINPINAR Nemours tkd France France
Juniors male -45 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Adam REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY France France
Adem SALMI ProSport Club Tunis Tunisia Tunisia
Aidan TIMMON Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Bjarne VISKENS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
David GIBSON Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Dylan RAVENSCROFT NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ebrahim MARWAN Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping Sweden Sweden
Ismail JACOBSEN Team Br Denmark Denmark
Ivan KOTAU BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Jacob WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie MCINTOSH Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jesse VAN VULPEN Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ka FARHI DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
Kaan nedim YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Keryann SAUER DFER Centre France France
Luca SENDREI Germany National Team Germany Germany
Maarten LEMMENS Nong Jang Smiley Belgium Belgium
Malik HABIB FREIJEH Risskov Denmark - Team Dutch Open Denmark Denmark
Maxim BECKER Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Muhammed ali OZDEMIR Taekwondo Progress Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Simon LAUBHOLD Germany National Team Germany Germany
Yaser SAMEIR UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yones darid AULAQI Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abderrahman BEN MOUSSA Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Alkan OZKEN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Gaetan VACHIER ETKDA France France
Joshua DANCER NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua LONG Team Warrior Tkd GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louis FEIEREISEN Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lucas PIERARD TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI Belgium Belgium
Mattia TERSIGNI CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO Italy Italy
Milad HAIDARI Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Milan MOLLE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammad ilyas ben ahmed TORKHANI Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
Natadanai KISSKALT Elite Nuernberg Germany Germany
Neo MOORES NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Otman REZZOUK ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Oubayd CHAHBARI Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands Netherlands
Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Rasmus SUHOLA Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Theo michel d MERCY Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Tim SEEGERS TTM Germany Germany
Tom PASHCOVSKY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Tommy TRUONG Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Wadee SHLOOL Alshlool Taekwondo Jordan Jordan
Yahor KAZLOU Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Juniors male -51 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Alan je HUBKRATOK Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ali-akbar AFZALI Academie Grand Lyon France France
Benyamin ismail FILIKCI Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
David LIU Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
David SABATIER TKD COLUMERIN France France
Duarte MENDES Taebaek Triangulo Taekwondo Portugal Portugal
Emre TEPE Germany National Team Germany Germany
Finn GAUGER Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Florent HERTER Taekwondo azur sport France France
Furkan KAPAN Taekwondo Progress Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Gabriel ARNOUX ETKDA France France
Georg SCHILLER SAARLAND Germany Germany
Ilyas IDRISSI MEHDAOUI Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Justus RODER TV Salmunster Germany Germany
Kane BELCASTRO Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Kiran CHITAROE TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lucan COSTINEL Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Matias JOHANSEN SANDNES Nesodden TKD CLUB Norway Norway
Mohamed LAACHRAOUI ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Niklas DIERLEIN TTM Germany Germany
Ricki gene FARNES Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Valtteri TAMMILA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Walid SABBAR ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang France France
Yagiz dersim ULUSOY TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (26)
Class A (26)
STRANDEN Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do Klubb Norway Norway
Arda COMART Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Ayman DARDOUCHI RAISS Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub AIT NACER DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
Francisco LOPEZ GOMEZ Baleares Spain Spain
Giuseppe FOTI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Hamad SETTA Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Herwan ONANGA DFER HAUTS DE FRANCE France France
John joseph PATERSON Momentum TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joseph NORFOLK ILYEO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jules SHARMA TAEKWONDO Elite 76 France France
Ka N'KOUNKOU ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang France France
Khalid ABOULHASSANE GENERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Kubilay YILMAZ Germany National Team Germany Germany
Melik CAVGA TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Nicolas VAN MULLEM Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ori PATISHI Israel National Team Israel Israel
Phillip DAVIDS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Phillip HEUSCHKEL SAARLAND Germany Germany
Ryer VAN ERKELENS Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel COSTA Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Taylor SAVOURY Momentum TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tom TEIXEIRA Taebaek Triangulo Taekwondo Portugal Portugal
Tommy SYSAVATH ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Vaino VAANANEN Action Sport Center Finland Finland
Yarello KEMMEL TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Ahmad MOHAMMAD S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Ahmed youssef M Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Cyrian RAVET Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Daniel URICH TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Daniel BROWN NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel GOICHMAN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Dennis LOHMANN Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Dorian BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Furkan KUECUEKSUNGUR Germany National Team Germany Germany
Hamza YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hamza KARNAHCEN Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Huynh TRAN TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias ADAHCHOUR ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Isnaur EL Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Jan SCHULZE TKD-Kerpen Germany Germany
Jan martin JURGENS NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Ka BELLAHCENE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Kai LAW Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin KELLERMANN BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Kevin NILSEN BLAKER Team Norway Norway
Lee AKGUL Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Mikita ARTUKHEVICH BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Mohamed ARRAD Taekwondo Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Omer DAWOUD Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Paul RADTKE SAARLAND Germany Germany
Rafed BOUALLEGUI TKD COLUMERIN France France
Sonam TSHIRING SHERPA Clube Futebol Os Belenenses Portugal Portugal
Ugo GRASSAGLIATA Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Yaraslau VASILENKA BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Youssef ZAIR Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Anas CHAARI TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI Belgium Belgium
Ayoub TIKHSI Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands Netherlands
Bassem AMRI TKD COLUMERIN France France
Benedikt THOMAS TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Berken PAZAR Germany National Team Germany Germany
Biel RUIZ Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Borre MESKERS Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Edi HRNIC Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Elia PORSCH SAARLAND Germany Germany
Enzo COMPRELLE ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Fa BOUDJEMIA Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Hossein KHALILI Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
James BELL UTA Ireland Ireland Ireland
Leon KAPLAN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Liam SWEENEY One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Lucas klint DEHN Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Lukas atle LINDGREN Nesodden TKD CLUB Norway Norway
Maik ERDMANN TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Niel WILLEMS Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Oier ORTIZ ALDEITURRIAGA Magic sport studio 06 Spain Spain
Pablo SAEZ 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Robbie WELDON MURPHY Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Sam RAU Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Sam OLUWATOYIN Allen Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Soufiane EL MOUKHTARI TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI Belgium Belgium
Timotej MLINARIC AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Tolga KARADEMIR KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Andrea RIONDINO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Andrew BELL UTA Ireland Ireland Ireland
Athman BOUTHOUYAK TKD COLUMERIN France France
Attila KARTAL KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Ayman DJEZZAZ TKD ELITE CERGY France France
Ayoub abdeljabar NAJIT Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Bashar HADDAD Al Shlool Center Jordan Jordan
Filipe ALVES MIRANDA AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Finlay MOODY Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Finley SUMMERS Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jasper PULAKKA Yong Taekwondo FIN Finland Finland
Jona PORSCH SAARLAND Germany Germany
Joseph ALJAF KFUM Malmo Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Lukas davydov KAASTRUP Risskov Denmark - Team Dutch Open Denmark Denmark
Nicky HENRIKSSON LTA Sweden Sweden
Noa HANIQUE ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Noel BERG LTA Sweden Sweden
Owen TURNER Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robin bastian JOHANSEN Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Roman GAHLER AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Sacha MURGUET Taek Team France France
Stan KLEIN NAGELVOORT TKD Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Taha UNVERDI Polizei Sportverein Jahn Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Camran HASSAN Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Coby BLOOM NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan ROLLIN WTA ALL STARS UK United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evann LEGENDRE TKD COLUMERIN France France
Itamar SASSON Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Jonas PETTERSEN Nesodden TKD CLUB Norway Norway
Joshua noel JURGENS NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Manuel POLLET ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Michael OGLOBLINSKI Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Mohamed AOULAD AHMID Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands Netherlands
Mohaned NJAHI Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser-eddine AYNAOU Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Odone SANTUCCI ASD Olimpica Kumkang Italy Italy
Paul MENGEN SAARLAND Germany Germany
Raoul HEURS Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Thomas BJELSTRAND Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
Tom TALG Team Norway Norway
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdullah CIFTCI Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Artsiom PLONIS BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Daniel OLUWATOYIN Allen Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dorukhan YILDIZ KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Islam KARIMOV TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Leutrim DOROCI WTF Lejon TKD Sweden Sweden
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ali can ER TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Jeton DEMHASAJ Aries Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Marcus KNUDSEN Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Tom VAN DEN ENDEN Louisa Martial Arts Ten Boer & Delfzijl Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Clara BONNA TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE France France
Dalya REHANI Haute Savoie Tkd France France
Jihane SBAI TANJI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Latisha GARBETT Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Melina ESKITZI TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO Stkd77 France France
Neve HOGG Central Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Romy CHAMILEVSKY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Sude bahar OZUTOK S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aleyna OZKEN KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Amber LANDSBERG Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Aoibh MURPHY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Carla CAZALIN ETKDA France France
Denna luciana KOUSHAN Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Eslem nur DEMIR Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Fatima DARDOUR AntonyTKD International France France
Hannah SMITH Celtic Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Izem KARADAS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Junli HUBKRATOK Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Micaela volpe MICHELSEN Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
Naiara LINAN Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Narjis EL-BOURIMI VIGY Belgium Belgium
Taru HANHINEN Yong Taekwondo FIN Finland Finland
Juniors female -46 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alessia STURARI ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Aurelie ROLAFF TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI Belgium Belgium
Badreyah BANIMUALLA UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Eryn VAN MULDERS ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Evelyn BUNTUSCH TG Allgau Germany Germany
Georgia MILNER Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jil GREBE Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Khalissa AGAOU Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Kinnari BRACK AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Litsa CHLOROU Taekwondo Oezer Germany Germany
Mia PACHANSKY Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nilla BROSTROM TS Mvdpoel Netherlands Netherlands
Selen AYDEMIR Taekwondo Club Solingen e.V Germany Germany
Silvia BARATTONI Scuola Tkd Nolano Italy Italy
Sofie LEMMENS Nong Jang Smiley Belgium Belgium
Thevaki THEVANESAN Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do Klubb Norway Norway
Tuikku HOLOPAINEN Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Zara RINGIN BICEN Team Br Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Anna ENGSTROM Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Aya BOUHMIDA Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Charline DELALANDE Taek Team France France
Clara TRINCIA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Elisa AL HALWANI ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Ellinor MALMGREN GABRIELIN Baekdusan TKD Sweden Sweden
Erin SHAW Central Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Esma nur BALCI NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Gerda MEISTININKAITE Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jade theresa CASTILLO Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Jenna YLONEN Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Jenna AGAOU Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Jessica WOLF Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Lana VILLERABEL hanches taekwondo club France France
Liana-linh ALONGE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Louise LYNGBAEK Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Marwa IKHRAZZEN ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Melinda SAHIN S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Nadine MICHEL Taekwondo Oezer Germany Germany
Olympia LADA Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Selma K EDLUND Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Shantelle tolentino MENDOZA Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Sofia KLEIN Tiger and Dragons Germany Germany
Sophie ORMROD Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Supharada KISSKALT Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vera KACHOWITSCH BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Auguste KVEDARAITE Romualdas Montvidas team Lithuania Lithuania
Belkize DEMHASAJ Aries Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Carla marie fjordby JENSEN Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Elisha SHAW Momentum TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emmanuela KRAUS Taekwondo Oezer Germany Germany
Enya mae ROBINSON UTA Ireland Ireland Ireland
Giada AL HALWANI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Hanne TORFS ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jodie MCKEW Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Julie thusgaaard FREDERIKSEN Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Laura GOEBEL Germany National Team Germany Germany
Lea ROULLEAU TKD COLUMERIN France France
Lies VICCA Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium Belgium
Lilja OSTERVALL LYNGBRANT Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Linda CECCHI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Loane FREIMOUT Lyon Metropole taekwondo France France
Lucie DARNES Taek Team France France
Maisy COOK Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maria BUTCARU WTF Lejon TKD Sweden Sweden
Noa PREISS Israel National Team Israel Israel
Oceane LELANDAIS Ligue Taekwondo Occitanie France France
Rafaela FARIA clube furio canedo Portugal Portugal
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Sophie STOIBER TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Yasmin DAHMANI Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Athba ALI Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aysel KESKIN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Beyza-nur CAN Taekwondo Sportschule Wuppertal Germany Germany
Boutaina ITZARI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina BAX Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe BORG Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cille lund NIELSEN Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Elisa TOIVONEN Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Franziska DRUCKLIEB Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Holly KELLY Jeon-sa United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamila SIDDIQUI Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jule MARTENS RWK Germany Germany
Lena UNRAU Germany National Team Germany Germany
Lisa maria S Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huktti Denmark Denmark
Malin linda LINDEN TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Manon TOLEN ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Nisrin HEBBAR ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Patr FR Taebaek Triangulo Taekwondo Portugal Portugal
Pauline RIBEIRA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Sabile MIFTARI KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Sina METSCHBERGER SAARLAND Germany Germany
Tindra ANDERSSON Baekdusan TKD Sweden Sweden
Juniors female -59 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Amilie BREVIK Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do Klubb Norway Norway
Amy MINK Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ana rita SANTOS clube furio canedo Portugal Portugal
Ella SANDS Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elma DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hafsa liana CHATIOU Albertslund Taekwondo klub (DK) Denmark Denmark
Ina rebekka dahl DIALLO Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huktti Denmark Denmark
Izabella KALLSTRAND Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Julia VOLL Tiger and Dragons Germany Germany
Katarina BORRMANN Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Kathrine kamp nordentoft FREDERIKSEN Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Kimberley BARNES Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kirch KADIO ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Lea KARABELESKA KFUM Malmo Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Leonor CORREIA Ass. TKD COSTA VERDE - Kyorugi Portugal Portugal
Levinety STUIVENBERG KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Maja KAPUSTA Chae Taekwondo Angelholm Sweden Sweden
Nea-anna KURKELA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Phoebe-joliene LEITNER FULLCONTACT Germany Germany
Silje melland OLSEN Nesodden TKD CLUB Norway Norway
Juniors female -63 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Amber VAN ROMPAY ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bluma HAZENBERG KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Caroline bjerring RASMUSSEN Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Daphne MOGUELLA KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Elise RYHON Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Katsiaryna HULEVICH BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Laura PENAS CONDE KWON BETANZOS - ESPANA Spain Spain
Lina WENSMO Wemmenhogs Taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Mia ROOKE Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie HERSHBERGER Hershberger United States of America United States of America
Natallia IULEVA BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Rebecca MURRAY Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Sasja VAN WANROOIJ Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thea emilie engvik AASEN Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do Klubb Norway Norway
Viviana VALENTINO Germany National Team Germany Germany
Ysaline AUDEVAL Ramdani Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Emily BRIGHTON Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Esmeralda HUSOVIC TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Karina YOUKOUBOVA ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Lea selina MINNIE RWK Germany Germany
Lina PATSYNA Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Lucie PRINTEMPS C.O.M.B Bagneux Tkd France France
Mari romundset NILSEN Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do Klubb Norway Norway
Samuela DE BOER KTA Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Assunta FINANZA CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO Italy Italy
Cecilie FRANK Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Charlotte BYL Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Elin WENNERSTROM Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Evin AZBOY Yong Taekwondo FIN Finland Finland
Imke SCHULZ Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Isabeau VAN DROFFELAAR TKD Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC France France
Seniors female -46 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Andrea SCHNELL AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Dina POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Filiz OGEL HYM SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Hajer MUSTAPHA C.O.M.B Bagneux Tkd France France
Ida-elina TAMMILA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Isra ILYAS Team Pakistan for Dutch Open 2019 Pakistan Pakistan
Juliet LAHOOD Prodigy Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Krystsina SAULUK BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Lauren WATSON Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laurie GIRE ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Manal HOUSNI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Michal ZRIHEN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Michelle TAU TEAM LESOTHO(TCC2019) Lesotho Lesotho
Rania EL JAOUANI Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Rivka BAYECH Israel National Team Israel Israel
Serena STEVENS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Serrah GAYE Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Shayna GUERRA Taekwondo Oezer Germany Germany
Sofia ZAMPETTI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Yasmine SABBAR ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang France France
Seniors female -49 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Asuna NUKUI Team Tokyo for 2019 Dutch Open Japan Japan
Bouma ferimata COULIBALY Cote d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Bridie KEOGH Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Catherine PETRAKIS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Isabella HRUNKA Isabella Hrunka United States of America United States of America
Kimberey Elize Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Krystsina MAZURKEVICH Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Lenka ZARUBA AAA RLZO Frauenfeld Switzerland Switzerland
Maria ANDRADE Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Martina CORELLI Pol. Edera Taekwondo AA. DIL. Italy Italy
Miyu YAMADA Team Tokyo for 2019 Dutch Open Japan Japan
Robin DIDDEN KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rukiye YILDIRIM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Saffron TAMBYRAJAH Team CORE Australia Australia
Sarah ADIDOU French National Team France France
Shayanne SARSOZA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Signe wendt W Frederikssund Elite-Team Denmark Denmark
Sueheda GUELER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tamzin CHRISTOFFEL Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Yasmina AZIEZ French National Team France France
Seniors female -53 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abishag SEMBERG Israel National Team Israel Israel
Aliaksandra VAITSEKHOVICH Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Alix LENNUYEUX - DE TAUZIA ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Anahita AKBARI Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Ela AYDIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Erica NICOLI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Georgia THOMAS Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Hajar BABAT Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilayda AYDOGAN Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Inese TARVIDA HANSU CLUB TEAM Latvia Latvia
Julia RONKEN TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kira WIRZ Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Kyah ENGLISH MTC Team - Australia Australia Australia
Madeline FOLGMANN Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Mathilde DOURDIN ORTC France France
Nora HOGFELDT Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Ohiana BRUNO Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Rim BAYAA Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Roxana NOTHAFT KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Sana AKRIMI C.O.M.B Bagneux Tkd France France
Shania MAGRO Team Malta Malta Malta
Sophie HEUSCHKEL SAARLAND Germany Germany
Yasmina HIBIC Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Zeliha AGRIS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -57 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Amber STUMPF Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Anna OENNING Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Bodine SCHOENMAKERS Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Carmen MARTON Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Caroline BAUER Team TUSA Germany Germany
Giada IURLARO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Hatice kubra ILGUN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Helena NICOLAOU Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jasmin RICHTER Germany National Team Germany Germany
Kathrin BOES TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE Romualdas Montvidas team Lithuania Lithuania
Laurygan CELIN ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Louise CHRISTENSEN Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
Lydia LOUTER TKD Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marcelina LESNIEWICZ KFUM Malmo Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mona AFSHARIAN Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Paula ROUHI Ostermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb Sweden Sweden
Seher DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Soad RASHED UAE National Team - Fujairah United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Stacey HYMER Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Stefanie GRUNAUER TG Allgau Germany Germany
Tekiath BEN YESSOUF Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Vanessa BECKSTEIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vanessa ENGELS Taekwondo Sportschule Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Alina PRZYGODA TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ana CIUCHITU Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Andrea PIRES fusion tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ara WHITE Ara White United States of America United States of America
Assunta CENNAMO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Dilara BASAR S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Djade LESPAU Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Ellie MCCORMACK Vision Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fatima SOUIDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Halida DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Harleen KAUR Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ikra KAYIR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Irem YAMAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Jasmin MANNINEN Action Sport Center Finland Finland
Jessica BORG One Taekwondo Australia Australia Australia
Julia FUCHS Taekyon Dojang Frankfurt Germany Germany
Katarzyna BARTNIKOWSKA San Taekwondo Australia Australia
Lara elaine PAULI Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Lauren MCKINLEY Central Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Magda WIET HENIN French National Team France France
Meike UNRAU Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Melanie DIAZ Melanie Diaz United States of America United States of America
Molly DUNBAVIN Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rabia BACHMANN Taekwondo Oezer Germany Germany
Sophie BUTLER WTA ALL STARS UK United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tayla NOLTE CIty West Tkd - Australia Australia Australia
Seniors female -67 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Althea LAURIN Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Celine SCHMIDT BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Cigdem DANISMAN TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Claire TOLAND Lightning Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cristina GASPA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Daniela ROTOLO G.S. FIAMME ORO Italy Italy
Emely MOHRING TKD Rudelzhausen Germany Germany
Emma CACCIAMANI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Farida AZIZOVA Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Francesca POLLET ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Haby NIARE French National Team France France
Hanna HUTZEN TKD-Kerpen Germany Germany
Isabelle FABER Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jade MILNE-PARRY Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Jasmin ANDERSEN ELITE VEST Denmark Denmark
Jenna PARTANEN Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland Finland
Nina ERIKSSON Team Taekyon Sweden Sweden
Noora RANNIKKO Yong Taekwondo FIN Finland Finland
Oumnia DAKKON Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Ruth HOCK Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Simone ABLEY NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Terri LUMB NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vanessa KOERNDL Tiger and Dragon Germany Germany
Warkha NGOM Senegal National Kyorugi Team Senegal Senegal
Zevciye CELIK NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alema HADZIC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Astan katherine feghe BATHILY Cote d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Bintou DIAKITE Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Emily STELLINO Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Janneke ROB Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kate MCADAM Irontiger Australia Australia Australia
Laura TRIFKOVIC SAARLAND Germany Germany
Lucie lauren BIERSTEDT Team TUSA Germany Germany
Marie paule BLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Maristella SMIRAGLIA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Nafia KUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Natalia D'ANGELO G.S. FIAMME ORO Italy Italy
Yanna SCHNEIDER TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Cannelle MAIZEROI ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Chelsea HOBDAY Tans Currumbin Australia Australia
Jackie GALLOWAY Galloway United States of America United States of America
Laura GIACOMINI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Maeva MELLIER French National Team France France
Natalie LAURIDSEN Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huktti Denmark Denmark
Reba STEWART Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Sarah DI SINNO Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Sol AVOULETTE French National Team France France
Sude BULUT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Tyla LOCKWOOD MTC Team - Australia Australia Australia
Seniors male -54 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT AntonyTKD International France France
Adil BELKADI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Adrian ABELA Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Aleh VELKASELETS BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Antonio DE GAETANO Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Ayman BOUTHOUYAK TKD COLUMERIN France France
Bahruz GULUZADE Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Daniil RUDAKOU VITEBSK DUTCH OPEN Belarus Belarus
Deniz DAGDELEN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Edgar LIPARITJAN TS Mvdpoel Netherlands Netherlands
Hajime TAKEUCHI Team Tokyo for 2019 Dutch Open Japan Japan
Hamza RADI Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Hueseyin CANAN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Ibrahim ANCHARAD Taekwondo Moodokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber MEZIANE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Julien MURRU ETKDA France France
Karolis BUDENAS Romualdas Montvidas team Lithuania Lithuania
Leon DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leonardo TEIXEIRA OTC - Oliveira Taekwondo Clube Brazil Brazil
Linus DAHLLUND Team Kem-Joh HC3 Sweden Sweden
Mahamadou AMADOU Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Mason YARROW Team Ultimate (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matteo ALEGRE ETKDA France France
Matthias LANG Taekwondo Ozdemir Germany Germany
Mohamed ASSANE BOUKARY Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Mohammed NOUR Gurumu Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Moustapha KAMA Senegal National Kyorugi Team Senegal Senegal
Oskari VIINANEN Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Pau ROMERO GALERA SPAIN Spain Spain
Presley JOHNSON Tans Currumbin Australia Australia
Rasmus JOHANSSON Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Samuel BEDART ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Simone CALIRI Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Tobias HYTTEL Hwarang R Denmark Denmark
Vadim DIMITROV Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Valtteri VAANANEN Action Sport Center Finland Finland
Zackarya AZIZ ACADEMIE CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Phoenix-Hwoarang France France
Seniors male -58 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Abdullahi MOHAMED Bor Sweden Sweden
Abdullatif SEZGIN KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Ali MOHAMMAD S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Amadou toudiani CHAMMSSOU Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Amir mohammad HOSSEINI Taekwondo Team Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Anass ZBAIRI AKOUR ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Antonios ANDREOPOULOS Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Aymen ACHNINE Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Bailey LEWIS Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Daniel LO PINTO ASD TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Danielius DJACEKAS Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Dzianis BADANIN BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Eren ONUS KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Fardin HABIBI Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Filippo SCUTTI TAEKWONDO MEDICINA Italy Italy
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Gashim MAGOMEDOV Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Giovanni QUAGLIERI AntonyTKD International France France
Hamza SOULEYMANE NOMAO Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Jack WOOLLEY Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jo CRUZ clube furio canedo Portugal Portugal
Kalvin BYRNE Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Kyliann BONNET French National Team France France
Marumo MOLOISANE TEAM LESOTHO(TCC2019) Lesotho Lesotho
Mourad abdel m. LAACHRAOUI ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Nasser EL BOUJJOUFI Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Purya TORKY Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Safwan KHALIL Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Sebastian PAZMANDY DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria Austria
Sebastien ALESIO Academie Grand Lyon France France
Sergio SUZUKI Team Tokyo for 2019 Dutch Open Japan Japan
Spiridon NITSAS TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Stepan DIMITROV Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Theo LUCIEN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vito DELL'AQUILA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Yauheni ANUSHKEVICH BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Zakaria BAKARI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (46)
Class A (46)
Abdou TAOUIL Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Adam NUGENT South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Ahmadshah KOHISTANI TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Aron VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ KWON BETANZOS - ESPANA Spain Spain
Aziz melik IPEK Taekwondo Progress Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Bar REUBEN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Branko HOEBEKE Sin Nyon Belgium Belgium
Cemal-can MALKOC Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Conor DEERY Junsa Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Damon CAVEY Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Dylan CHELLAMOOTOO French National Team France France
Felix WORBS RWK Germany Germany
Gabriele CRISAFULLI G.S. FIAMME ORO Italy Italy
Gili HAIMOVITZ Israel National Team Israel Israel
Hakan RECBER TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Hermann PETTERSEN Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Imran OZKAYA Taekwondo Varol Germany Germany
Javad AGHAYEV Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Jibreel MALIK Peak Performance United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jo SOUZA DINIZ OTC - Oliveira Taekwondo Clube Brazil Brazil
Kaloyan BINEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Leon GLASNOVIC TKD MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Leon BUCHHOLZ Tangun Hamburg Germany Germany
Mathis LEGENDRE TKD COLUMERIN France France
Miguel sim PACO Ass. TKD COSTA VERDE - Kyorugi Portugal Portugal
Mohamed ACHAIBI kwan Belgium Belgium
Nigel TIMMERS Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Niko SAARINEN Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Osmanhan GOKCE S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Raman KRYVIALEU Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Ranye DREBES TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Rene ACKERMANN Taekwondo Club Ingelheim 2019 Germany Germany
Roy DIRKX Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Samim ABASI Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Santeri HELLE Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Sekou COULIBALY Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Simone CRESCENZI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Sohail AMAL ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane BLIKI Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Suliaman SESAY Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas AUGER Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Tunahan AKPINAR Nemours tkd France France
Yahor NIKITSENKA BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Yanis BAHLOUL Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Yaroslav SHVETS BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Youssef BOUSSETTA Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Seniors male -68 kg (42)
Class A (42)
Abdullah bel SEDIQI Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Adel MANSOURI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ali RADWAN BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Ali ALIAN Bor Sweden Sweden
Anass BOUYAALA Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Arbnor BAJRA Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Conor GRASSICK Peak Performance Ireland Ireland
Edgaras ABROMAVICIUS Romualdas Montvidas team Lithuania Lithuania
Fahd ZAOUIA Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Gianluca BARBARA Team Malta Malta Malta
Gleb KRASAVTSEV VITEBSK DUTCH OPEN Belarus Belarus
Hleb KRYSHNEU MINSK OBL Belarus Belarus
Ilan BRAGINSKI Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ismael YACOUBA Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Jehudiel KIKI Benin National Team Benin Benin
Kazu ITIOKA ASS. TIGRES CATARINENSES DE TAEKWONDO Brazil Brazil
Keny NSONA WASAKA ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Killian THEPOT Taek Team France France
Konstantinos CHAMALIDIS A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS Greece Greece
Lorenzo MARANI TAEKWONDO MEDICINA Italy Italy
Lucian PROCOPCIUC ASS 20KM ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Lyve-stone CELIN ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Masanojo HONMA Team Tokyo for 2019 Dutch Open Japan Japan
Mattis CADIERGUES TSCP France France
Mehmet kani POLAT Ankara Adliye Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Michele FUGAZZOTTO Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. Italy Italy
Mohammed MANSOUR TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Muhammedcan GOKCE S.C. Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Nimrod KRIVISHKIY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Otso SAARINEN Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Pavel HATSILLO MINSK OBL Belarus Belarus
Renato PEREIRA Ass. TKD COSTA VERDE - Kyorugi Portugal Portugal
Shannon PETIT PHAR Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Si mohamed KETBI ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Soulimane AZAHHAF Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Tariq aziz AKBAR TKD COLUMERIN France France
Ted BRILHUIS TKD Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas AFONCZENKO Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Trym HEJER Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Wolf HAGER RWK Germany Germany
Yassine BENTATOU Nong Jang Smiley Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Abdelilah ABOULHASSANE GENERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Adrien CAZAUX TKD COLUMERIN France France
Alexandre CASTERET Ligue Taekwondo Occitanie France France
Andy KAMPF TV Salmunster Germany Germany
Arber AZEMI Kumgang Sweden Sweden Sweden
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Cameron BOOTH NTC United Kingdom United Kingdom
Casper MORILD Cph City Tkd Denmark Denmark
David BOUI RCA Team Belgium Belgium
Dion RICHARDSON Gurumu Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eduard DREWLAU Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhutte e.V. Germany Germany
Hamza ADNAN-KARIM KSC Leopard Germany Germany
Hamza EL BAROUD Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Houcin ZAOUIA Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin KARTAL ?LBANK SK Turkey Turkey
Ismail AKCHICH Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jack MARTON Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Joshua LOUISA Louisa Martial Arts Ten Boer & Delfzijl Netherlands Netherlands
Kasra MEHDIPOURNEJAD TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Leon SEJRANOVIC Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Lilian CLERET ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD France France
Martin STACH TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Mehdi JERMAMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mohamad CHEHADE Che Sweden Sweden Sweden
Muhammed emin YILDIZ ULASTIRMA SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Salah KASSAR Hwarang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Uladzislau HALIZIN BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Youssef MKADDEM Sportwerk Dusseldorf Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Aaron COOK Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Abdullah ALHAAJ Al Andlus Taekwondo club Libya Libya
Albert GAUN ALTAY TEAM Russia Russia
Aleksandar RADOJKOVIC Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Ali ALARAIMI Qatar Taekwondo Team Qatar Qatar
Amara KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Botond DAVOTI Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Cameron TAYLOR San Taekwondo Australia Australia
Ermin TRNCIC Bor Sweden Sweden
Faysal SAWADOGO Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Hasan can LAZOGLU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Ismael BOUZID SOUHILI French National Team France France
Ismael COULIBALY Paris Team Taekwondo France France
Ismael omer AKBULUT VICO SPAIN Spain Spain
Ivan PAULOUSKI BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Jorge GONZALEZ Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Lachlan MURRAY Edge Taekwondo Australia Australia
Miguel angelo BRARDO ASS 20KM ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Milad BEIGI HARCHEGANI Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicholas stefan s. CORTEN Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Oleksandr FILIPPOV Israel National Team Israel Israel
Roberto BOTTA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Tiago GOMES Ass. TKD COSTA VERDE - Kyorugi Portugal Portugal
Uladzislau SAULUKOU BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Yunus SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -87 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Arash MOZHDEH JOUYBARI Australian Taekwondo - 2019 Dutch and Belgium Open Australia Australia
Arber BAJRA Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Barys SMYCHKOU BLR national team Dutch open Belarus Belarus
Bryan ZONDEROP Taekwondo school de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Goran CASIMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hleb AFANASYEU Minsk City Team Belarus Belarus
Ilies EL ASSALI Tkd Asnieres elite France France
M'bar N'DIAYE Van Thuyne TKD Team France France
Michael florian MONNIER Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mohammed EL KHARZAZI Mohammed El-Kharzi United States of America United States of America
Moustapha DOUMBIA Stkd77 France France
Pa GOMIS Tkd Asnieres elite France France
Payam GHOBADI OUGHAZ Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ramin AZIZOV Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Stefano panos HOVNANIAN Durham HP Canada Canada
Yassine TRABELSI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdoul ISSOUFOU Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Aymane ELAMRAOUI Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Cem UNLUSOY NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Chan yong YOON SPAIN Spain Spain
Christian AMBANG TKD ELITE CERGY France France
Emre kutalmis ATESLI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM FOR DUTCH OPEN AND BELGIUM OPEN Turkey Turkey
Julien pascal WEBER Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany Germany
Michiel HOOGENBOOM TS Mvdpoel Netherlands Netherlands
Omar EL YAZIDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Radik ISAEV Azerbaijan National Senior Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Tuarai HERY French National Team France France
Valery KURYLA VITEBSK DUTCH OPEN Belarus Belarus
Yoann MIANGUE French National Team France France