Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat de Belgique 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 10 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 214 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2019-01-07 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi2019-01-07 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi

Competitors (214)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Makbulenur Yigit Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Wojciechowski Lyana TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Chailyn Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Badji Serina Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Chaima Rami Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ella Frederickx Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nisa Akgun Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Van Wesemael Lois Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Zoe Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Daniya ECHADDADI Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Hraiba Sabrine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
nihad bouazza Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Jolisa Laleman Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Lara Ozden Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Timmermans Sam TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Feeke Sempels Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Iclal Koparan Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hatice-Kubra Topal Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Andrea argyropoulors NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL FAKIR IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Sinan Gunes Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Safsafi HTA Belgium Belgium
chihab OUWAYS IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Adriaan Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Bram Peeters HTA Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittidret Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Kaspien Mohammadi Moaf Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Lars DEGROOTE Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Shako Bakir Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
efekan demirkapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mazruh ilyas IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Erol Eymen Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Lukas Verwimp HTA Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Silas Dumont Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Yoran Willems Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
moad moufid Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
yassin samour Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Azad Yilmaz Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Elias Van Kets Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (12)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Diem VANNESTE Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Jason Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Kaan Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ali Sbai tanji Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nahil Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Simian Sadonius Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Suttels Casper TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Tim Arteel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Vincent Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ylva Paradiso Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Dorien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Nour Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Yliana simone Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nashira Shaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Alana Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Alison Goncalves Rangel Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Fatima Srhiyar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
agbar nora Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ferdaws el boubsi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Barrhane Jawaher Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Amelie Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Dounia Laaouich Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Josephine Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
amber Impens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Nora Togni-Roos Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sien Borgers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Zoe Engelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aleyna Bayat Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Febe Meynaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (4)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
James Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Loic Jacobs Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tjamiro Weinbrod Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Vincent Wilrycx Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Nassim Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Guillaume Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Matthias Claes HTA Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ilias Maghrioui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bilal Riahi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
omar arbib Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Kobe Vandenberk HTA Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
anass kotati Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Matthias Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maarten Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Saif Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Mubin Basci Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ruben Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
dalia MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Gaddih Wissame Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Latifa Chaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ihssan Bouazza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Annette Corthouts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sila Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
RANIA Jaouani MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Godoy Anjelica Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ines Gonzalez Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Maisam MOHAMMADI Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Emre Erbas Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Asif Ibrahimi HTA Belgium Belgium
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Rodions GRISKEVICS Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Tugay Basci Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
BEHZAD JAAFARIAN GHARATIKAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Roy Dirkx Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Guyllian DETAILLEUR Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium