Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH MASTERS 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 May 2019
  • Deadline
  • 19 May 2019
  • Competitors
  • 405 / 600
  • Location
  • Sportcampus Den Haag
  • 2533 SR De
  • Meester P. Droogleever Fortuynweg 22, Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

DUTCH MASTERS OPEN KYORUGI 2019DUTCH MASTERS OPEN KYORUGI 2019

Competitors (405)

Pupils female -24 kg (9)
Class B (4)
MILEY STEPHENSON KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MILLIE-ANNE KIRK NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zoi Alliki TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class C (5)
CASEY HILTON BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Lynn Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
MOLLY McNALLY WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Michkette Barrek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
OLIVIA WROE KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Marie Zilz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Pupils male -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Andrien VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Flavio Frank Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Akhiat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class A (1)
RAYAN BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
JOSHUA SHERRATT BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Noa Straub TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Titus Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Imraan Azaimi Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shahin Sharifpour TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Wouter Bergheanu Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (4)
Class B (3)
BLAKE PEARCE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA HOWAT TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RILEY ASTLEY KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
CHAD CENTENO LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -30 kg (4)
Class B (1)
LEON GOLDSON WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Aleandro Matulessy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Omoruy TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Pupils male -34 kg (2)
Class B (2)
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ian kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (17)
Class A (1)
Nasanin Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (8)
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
NATASHA BOWES TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
STEPHENSON MILEY KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Joumana Ragab Noshy Sayed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Kika Schussel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Vieira Marques Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissa Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ryanne Aeon Orquiza Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sonja Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yara Rijnbeek Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
FREYA FROST NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SKYE TAYLOR ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Amira Amaouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Felien Vanmeirhaeghe Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Nesma Ahmed Shehata Abdelsamee International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Polina Apanas Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Katharina Koch Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class B (7)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Douae Dahbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Heidi Uyting Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Luna Quint Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hanne Breemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ninthe Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sienna de jager TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class A (3)
ELLA BELL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Leni Juterzenka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
SCARLA PEARCE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Caitlin Boer, de Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Neomi Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Eva Keesom Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Aspirants female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
PRANISHA RANA STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -28 kg (23)
Class A (2)
JAKUB STANISZEWSKI ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LAUREY-JAY MORRISON BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (12)
ALEX MELIA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ASTLEY RILEY KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Chantemduang kittichet Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ISSAC CAROLL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE BYEGA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jonas Platzeck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Miguel Pereira-Machado TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
SHERRATT JOSH BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TYRON BOWDEN-MARTIN KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (9)
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
CENTENO CHAD LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Fabian Gavrilete Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fehed Mazin Al Saied TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Busscher Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Mhaouch Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (22)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDER SHERRATT BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ALEXANDER GRAVIL WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Andrei Iftime Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
JOSEPH RAMDAS ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maximilian Prizker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Nils Jungmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (9)
AYDEN TAPLIN WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
LUKE GOLDSON WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
TYLER TURNER PILGRIM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Thijs Colmer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Elawady Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
BEN SIMPSON PILGRIM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Edmond Louis Mehmedi Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Elvin Van Dijk Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Evan Haverhoek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Boddendijk Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd de Brouwer Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (7)
ALAN POWIRSKI RTA TIGERS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ALEX POWIRSKI RTA TIGERS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cinar Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lasse Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Walter TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class C (6)
ALAN WHITEHEAD LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Davey Borst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Ten Hartog Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Simian Sadonius Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Tijn Versteegen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (5)
Class A (4)
AARAV SHARMA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Hirsch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
KADEN MILLER TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SANTIAGO MILHO ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
KAI CHOMANICZ BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -45 kg (4)
Class A (2)
JAWAD IDRIS RTA TIGERS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
KENZIE HARRIS KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jayden Bronsgeest Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RICO WILLIAMS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Esmee van Eerd Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Leena Lalouchi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
OLIVIA CARROLL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Danielle Reijn Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Aresu Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
LEHONA LUDLOW NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tessniem El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Aimee Inderwisch Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Albana Matay TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA THOMAS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Gaalisha Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Melissa Versteeg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Julie van Antwerpen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A (5)
EMILY CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nisa Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Amina Tarek Tawfik International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class A (5)
ALANYA BURTON BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
MARIAM BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MELIA HORTON BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RUBY LEE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Mariam Abdelmohsen Rabie Soliman International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Julika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Viktoria Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (1)
elin Lieftink Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nikki Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Anna Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Levinety Stuivenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasmine Elmessaoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
AIMSTER BONE TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HANNAH ALLEN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
SARONA TAMANG STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Thalia Belkacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (7)
ALEX GRAVIL WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ETHAN PEARCE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Evangelos Koukussoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
HUSSAIN ALDEHANI ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
SHERRAT ALEX BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
AL WHITEHEAD LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (4)
ABDULLAH ALRASHIDI ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
DONNACHADH CROWE Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Richard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
ALFIE HALL IL DAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
PETER WALKER WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (6)
AIDAN BOWES TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
IDRIS JAWAD RTA TIGERS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SALEH ALMUTAIRI ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
TROY BOWKER BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YOUSEF BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
JOHN DESCARTIN KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
FAISAL ALDAIHANI ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
KAI TOMPKINS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LICOLN LITTLER LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
FINN LABONG LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kaj Mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Isak Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMMAD BEN MUTLAQ ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Olav Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Leonard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
SHRIF ALDARAMALLY ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
BENEDICT CENTENO LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Celen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jared Speelmans Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Jonah Besier Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (5)
COREY-LI COULLIE KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jermaine Janssen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
KYLE MORGAN KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Koch Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
YOUSSEF ALDARAMALLY ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Class B (1)
LOGAN MILLER TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
TIAGO ALMEIDA ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Luisa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (5)
DYLAN RAVENSCROFT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jesse Van Vulpen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
KYE TOMPKIN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LINC LITTLER LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
NOA PACINI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Vincent Roelofs Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BADER ALMUSILAM ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
NEO MOORES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DANIEL RANKIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA DANCER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
BEN CENTENO LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
HARRY BELLIS WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Luuk mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALMEIDA TIAGO ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ASHIM LIMBU STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL OCEGO NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL BROWN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Heer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
JAMIE BERROW BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LI-COREY COULLIE KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
oussama rami A.N.I.S.S.T Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (5)
ALEX TOWLE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van der Heide Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Rens Bakker Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Zakarya Tajjiou Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
HARRY AITKEN BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Adrianne Lawrence Despi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
ALFIE WALKER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mick Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ABDULAZIZ ALHAJERI ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Laurent Guirsch TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Tom van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
SEAN MELIA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marwa Fekry Abdelsamie Mohamed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
VERNALIE DESCARTIN KBBA - TEAM GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (5)
CLARK EMILY LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Tran Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
REGRAG MARIAM ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YASHMIN SARTUNGI STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Kyara Kamminga Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Yassmin Ahmed Mohamed Amin Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BURTON ALANYA BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HORTON MELIA BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A (2)
AYUSMA GURUNG STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Iris Daenen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
REBECCA LUDLOW NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
ALYSSA EVERINGTON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mooz Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
CHLOE ROBERTS BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KYLA JULIEN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMY BONE TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Bluma Hazenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Daphne Moguella Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
TARGIA THOMPSON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Floor Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
TANIA ANDREI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Queeny Carolina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mariam Hafez Abdelfattah Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
NIKITA GURUNG STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
PUNAM GURUMG STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
KANCHAN KUMARI ROKA STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jennifer Barbic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
TIA THOMPSON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
BETHANY HALL IL DAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
KYLA JULIEN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Rosalie de Jong Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Habiba Mohamed Abdelmoniem Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
LORNA GREATBATCH BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LOUISE GATER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (5)
CLAIRE TOLAND Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kira Strelow Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
LUCY BANFIELD LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (3)
EBONY GREGG WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KATIE BONE TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
LAUREN QUENBY NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
NEO MOORES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SUAOD BIN MUTLAQ ALTADAMON KUWAIT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BERROW JAMIE BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANNY BROWN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Edgar Liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
David Muresan Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
TYRON MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AITKEN HARRY BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
BEN SHAW TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LUKE JONES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van den Bersselaar Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
YASIR BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ali Al-Zaidi Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
CAMERON BOOTH NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
JACK WADDICAR LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Max Don TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
JAMES THORNTON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
David van Pijkeren Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Matthijs van Wijhe Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JACK HOWARTH TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jose Miquel Malafaia Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NATALIE SIMPSON KIDD HORIZON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alinde Huijzer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
CARRIE HILTON BTS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Deona Mei Lam Chan Royal Navy Royal Marine Martial Arts Association United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GORDON LEE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YOUNUS EMRE YUCEL STKDD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain