Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Egypt Open 2019 - G2

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 February 2019
  • 24 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 17 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 578 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Hurgada
  • Egypt Egypt

Competitors (578)

Cadets female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dina Samy Ali Elsayed Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Hana Tamer Ibrahim Esawy AlMasry SC Egypt Egypt
Jana Ahmed Sabry Ismail Al Mokawloon Club Egypt Egypt
Maya al-khatib Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mennatallah Ibrahim Ahmed Ibrahim Trans Officers House Egypt Egypt
Sama Essam Mohamed Talaat Ahmed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Wessam Ahmed Alameldin Ahmed Hussein Al Gizera Youth Center Egypt Egypt
alaa hussein saad EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
gana gamal moustafa Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
FADYEH KERFAN Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Farida Ahmed salem elmelegy TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Hana Abdelnaser Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Hour Abdelkarim EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Joudi Megahed Mohamed Megahed Borham Gizert Al Ward Club Mansoura Egypt Egypt
Juayreya Ahmed Adly Aly Ghazy shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
REHAB YOUSSEF Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Rodina Ahmed Mohamed Abas Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Salma Ramy Mohamed Hasan Eid EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Sama Mohamed Hamdy Aly Dawood Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Yara Baher Mohamed Hussien Salama EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
jana ahmed mehaseb EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
janna mohamed ali EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
malak amr Alex petroleum club Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AFNAAN AHQAAF AL YARMOOK CLUB Libya Libya
AYE HUSSIEN Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Dina Ashraf Mohamed Abdou Shaheen Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Gamila Sherif Selim Ahmed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Habiba Ayman Abdallah Shafie shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Hana Ahmed Gharieb Mostafa EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Jana Elmanzalawy EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Malak Mohamed Ali Ali Moursy NJP Giza Egypt Egypt
Sama Ahmed Mahmoud Mohamed Hamza shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Sherouk Mahmoud Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -41 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alaa Abobakr Faysal Mohamed EGY- Alsafwa a Egypt Egypt
Aya Mohamed Hassan Hassan Hammouda Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Eman Mahmoud Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Ganna Ashraf Said Attia Ibrahim Bakr Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Leila Hamdy EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Mariam Elzanaty EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Meral Abdelsalam Alshwadfy EGY National Project Sharqiya Egypt Egypt
Salma Islam Mahmoud Hussein Abuzeid Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Sama Mohamed Mostafa Rashad Elwalily Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Zain Kabariti Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
janna Mohamed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
jomana ehab elfiky Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
jomana hazem ahmed EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
malak hossam shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
melika nazmi ibrahim EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Eslam Al Sharqi Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Gowiraya Tamer Mohamed Eid Mohamed EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Hanen Samy Ali Elsayed Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Malak Mostafa Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Mariam Amr Fathy Yassin Mohamed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Noran Tamer Mohamed Abdelmoniem Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Sara Sameh Hamdy Abdalla Hassan EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Toqa Ayman Mohamed Medaney Mohamed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
mariam wael mostafa EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aisha Ahmed Ahmed Abdelmaksoud EGY Prolife Academy Egypt Egypt
Hana Elbawab EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Jomana Mohamed Fathy Sayed Nasr shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Malak Serry EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Malak Amin EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Sara Al-Quraan Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
alyaa nader Alex petroleum club Egypt Egypt
ganna mohamed selim Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
MALAK HIASSAT Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Malk Samy Ahmed Elhossieny EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Shourok Mohamed Diyaaeldin Elsayed EGY Shooting Katameya Egypt Egypt
gouayria mohamed sayed EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
malak gadalla Alex petroleum club Egypt Egypt
rodyna ismail Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Farida Akrab Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Hana Elmallah EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Nour Nabil Helal Mohamed Ismail EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Reem Talaat Abdelaziz Mohamed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Sara Dawood Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Zaynab Mohamed Yahia Zakaria EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
malak mohamed fawzy Al Montazah Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Joud AlSukour Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Malak Mohamed Ali Ali Madinty Club Egypt Egypt
Malk Ahmed 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Shahd Khaled Hussein Mahmoud Shooting Club Katameya Egypt Egypt
habiba ahmed mohamed elfouly Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
rana hany shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Cadets female +59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aahd Mohamed Ali Ahmed Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Esraa Abdalla Abdelsamie Elsayd TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Ganna Mohamed Elsayed Mohamed Abdo Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Janna Gwaily Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Jury Hamoor Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mariam Mohamed Osama Hassan EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Shahesta Said Mohamadin Elsayed Mohamadin EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -33 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDALLATEEF ALJARAYHE I Do Not Belong to a Club Syria Syria
ABDULRAZAQ TANTOUSH AL YARMOOK CLUB Libya Libya
AHMED AHQAAF AL YARMOOK CLUB Libya Libya
Adam Mahmoud Soliman Mohamed Soliman Ghaba Club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Mohamed Talaat Mohamed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Eslam Ahmed Dandrawy Ahmed Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Sherif Abdelghany Mahmoud Abdelghany Qalyoub Sports Club Egypt Egypt
Ammar Tamer Ezzat Ahmed Mohmaed EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Fahd wael ahmed marzouk TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Fares Waleed Ahmed Salem Salama Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Hamza Ahmed Mahmoud Mohamed Hamza shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Hussein Haytham awad EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
Khaled Waleed Gamil Ahmed Kazamil EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Mahmoud Ayman Raafat Abdelrahman Aly Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Mohab Badr EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Moursy Mohamed Moursy Qalyoub Sports Club Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Aref Al-sharqi Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Noureldin Yasser Anwar Mahmoud Attia EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
QAIS AHMAD Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Seif El Din Mohamed Seif El Din Mohamed Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
YAHIA HASSAN KAMAL EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Yassin Ehab Mohamed Abdelhamid EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Youssef Marei EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Youssef Ahmed Said Abdelmaboud EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Youssif Mohamed Youssif Hassan Youssif Ghaba Club Egypt Egypt
ahmed aly mohamed Arab Contractors Club Egypt Egypt
ahmed hossam elwakil EGY Shooting Katameya Egypt Egypt
ahmed aly ofla Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
aly hossam ismail EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
aly ahmed eidy EGY Wadi Degla B Egypt Egypt
belal mohamed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
mahmoud mohamed aiad EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
mohamed abdo refaat EGY Shooting Katameya Egypt Egypt
yassin kamel EGY Wadi Degla B Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -37 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Omar Maged Mohamed Al Rashedy EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Abdalaa Elhossain Elsayed Ibrahim Abbas Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Abdullah Sherif Othman Moahmed Othman Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Adam Tarek Abdelhamid Ismail Ibrahim Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Adham Abd Al Hady Ahmed 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Adham Ahmed Ibrahim Elshahat NJP Giza Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Fathi Ali Mohamed Al Qantara Gharb Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Hosny Medany Abdelhak EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Waled Mokhtar Ahmed Abdelaziz Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Anas Adel Abdelaziz Gaber Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Diego DOS SANTOS U S Chalette France France
Eslam Tarek Abdelmoneim Abdelsalam Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Fares Elsayed Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Khalel abo saheon Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mazen Abouelnoaman EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Mahdy Aly Abdelkarim Mahmoud EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Ahmed Hossameldin Abdallah Hassanin Rezk Etihad Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Mahrous Reda Mahmoud Aly Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
OMAR muhammad fathy EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Omar Mohamed Mahmoud Abdelkader Mahmoud Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Saied Zakria EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Yousef Mostafa Anany Mostafa EGY- Alsafwa a Egypt Egypt
Youssef Moussa Aly Abdelaty Salem EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
abdullah mostafa zaki EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
abdullah khalid shawky EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
ahmed hisham mohamed Arab Contractors Club Egypt Egypt
amer adly amer Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
hamza ahmed eidy EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
khaled elwalid mahdy EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
mahmoud ahmed rafeh EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
marawan abdelhamid Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
mohamed hossam ali EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
omar abdelaziz 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
omar wesam mohamed EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
youssef mina adel EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
youssef aly abdelghany Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -41 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Abdallah Adel Hassan Shaaban Derbala Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Abdelrahman Mahmoud Mahmoud Mesbah EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Abdelrahman Ezzat Fawzy Ahmed Badawy Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Adham Arafa Elsayed Amin EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Khaled Saad Abdou Khamis Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Ali Samy Sobeeh Metwaly Shatla 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Ali Mohamed Ali Hussein 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Amir Abdelhakim Hassan Idris EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Enes Aydin U S Chalette France France
Fatma Mohamed Abdelmged Elsaid Hussien Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Hassan Ahmed Abdelkader Hassan Mohamed Ahmed Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Kareem Wesam Mohamed Abdelazim EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Karim Wael Mohamed Mostafa Elsayed Al Mokawloon Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Karim EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Mostafa Morsy Ahmed Hadayiq Al Ahram Club Egypt Egypt
Mostafa Fawzy Mohamed Fawzy Mohamed Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Omar Abu Thiyab Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Seif AbuAlsoud Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Yassin Khaled Hesham Abed EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Youssef Mohamed Hamdy Aly Elnaggar EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Youssuf Mohamed Youssuf Abdelhamed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
adam ghassan EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
marwan abdullah elrehiewy 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
marwan adel aly Alex petroleum club Egypt Egypt
yassin haytham hatem EGY Shooting Katameya Egypt Egypt
yehia tarek yehia ahmed EGY Wadi Degla B Egypt Egypt
yousef amro abouelfetouh EGY Wadi Degla B Egypt Egypt
youssef mohamed said EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -45 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Abdelrahman Megahed Mohamed Megahed Borham Gizert Al Ward Club Mansoura Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Mohamed Kamal Qaroun Club Egypt Egypt
Aly Mahmoud Anwar Aly Elkordy Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Arslan Mohamed Hisham Abdelghany shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Hussein Abdelgawad shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Moatazbellah Aboserea EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Mohab Hamed Mohab Hamed 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Essam Mosallam Ali Mosallam Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Farouk Farouk Hassan AlMasry SC Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Yasser Mohamed Mohamed EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Mostafa Hany Abdelmoneem Abdelfatah Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Mostafa Khaled Hesham Abed EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Mostafa Anwar Mohamed Mahmoud NJP Giza Egypt Egypt
Omar Elsersy EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Omar Attallah EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Omar Magdy Abdelmonem Mohamed Mahgoub EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Tamim Abu Shaqra Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Youssef Elgeddawi EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
abanob ayman nabil EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
ahmed mohamed kamel EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
youssef tamer 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Marwan Ibrahim Mohammed Mahmoud Megahed Borham Gizert Al Ward Club Mansoura Egypt Egypt
Mazen Hesham Farouk Hasan EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Mazen Mostafa Galal Sayed Ahmed EGY- Alsafwa a Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Walaa Said Mahrous Sabry Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Mohammad abukhadra Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mohanad Fahmy Ahmed Fahmy Atya October 6 Club Giza Egypt Egypt
Moustafa Ahmed Fouad Gilany EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Omar Mohamed Omar Mohamed Darwish shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Osama Ahmed Wafik Mohamed Mostafa EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Yassin Hisham Mustafa Abdel Aal 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
adham ahmed elanwary EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
mohamed osama husseien EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ahmed Khaled Gaber Ibraheem EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Ayman Hayah International Academy Egypt Egypt
Malek mahfouz Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mo'men Asfour Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Patpiich Palsson KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Seif Hussein Mahmoud Hussein Army Club Haikesteb Egypt Egypt
Youssef Elsharkawy EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
ahmed hassan ali EGY Wadi Degla A Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ahmad AlQraini Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Ahmed Mohamed Roshdy Mahmoud EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Mahmoud Mohamed Mahmoud Army Club Ismailia Egypt Egypt
Youssef Alaa Mohamed Aly Sand Gendy EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
omar hakel 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
omar mohamed abdelrahman Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
youssef haytham hatem EGY Shooting Katameya Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelrahman Mohamed Elsayed Labeeb AlMasry SC Egypt Egypt
Adham Mohamed Abdelfattah Hassan Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Mahmoud Ahmed Adel Salaheldin EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Osama Elatrash Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
youssef Tarek Tawfik Mazhar Hadayiq Al Ahram Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adham Elsheikh Hayah International Academy Egypt Egypt
Hussein Tawfik Hussein Tawfik Qaroun Club Egypt Egypt
Seifeldin Ahmed Elsayed Ibrahim Sakty EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Zaid Dars Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MOUSA AL FANASH Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Marwan Mahmoud Zakria Elganzoury EGY-Sports World Academy Egypt Egypt
Moaz Ashraf Anwar Fahmy Ahmed Hadayiq Al Ahram Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Aly Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -46 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Andrea SCHNELL Noel's Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Donia Abouelyazid Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Farah Abdalla Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Habiba Mansour Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Judith Iniguez Rodriguez Spain National Team Spain Spain
Lena Stojkovic TKD MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Michelle Tau TEAM LESOTHO(TCC2019) Lesotho Lesotho
Ozlem Guruz Germany National Team Germany Germany
Reem Amr Mohamed Ahmed Army Club Haikesteb Egypt Egypt
SOUKAINA SAHIB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Sofia Zampetti Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Zeina Maged shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AYA ALJRAYHE I Do Not Belong to a Club Syria Syria
Ainur Yesbergenova Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Blanca Palmer Soler Spain National Team Spain Spain
Delphine Uwababyeyi RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Francine BIDZONO Cameroon National Team Cameroon Cameroon
Iryna ROMOLDANOVA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Kristina TOMIC OSVIT Croatia Croatia
Maria Andrade Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Mennatalla Medhat Concordia Sport Court Egypt Egypt
Nour ABDELSALAM Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
OUMAIMA EL BOUCHTI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Sarah Al Halwani Italy National Team Italy Italy
Sueheda GUELER Germany National Team Germany Germany
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Vanja STANKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
ashrakat nabil seddik shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -53 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Basma Ahmed Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Christina SCHOENEGGER Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Erica NICOLI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Farida Amr Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Fariza Aldangorova Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gulse POLAT Cetin topcuoglu spor club Turkey Turkey
Hawa Yousif I Do Not Belong to a Club Sudan Sudan
Inese TARVIDA HANSU CLUB TEAM Latvia Latvia
Laura Goebel Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Layan Jaber Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Luna ABU-EISHEH Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Madeline FOLGMANN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Maram Ezat Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Maryam Agamy Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Nikol CHORBANOVA Taekwondo Fitness Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ohiana Bruno Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Rana Essam Mohamed Elshahat Elshafei Gizert Al Ward Club Mansoura Egypt Egypt
Shahad Ahmed Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Tala Roshdy EGY Wadi Degla Egypt Egypt
Tijana BOGDANOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Seniors female -57 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Aleksandra RADMILOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Aline Ndacyayisenga RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Farah Magdy Hossam Khourshid Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Farah Otozbeer shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Giada Iurlaro Italy National Team Italy Italy
Haidy Ashraf EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Joana CUNHA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Jolanta TARVIDA HANSU CLUB TEAM Latvia Latvia
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE Romualdas Montvidas team Lithuania Lithuania
Marie MAGNUS Norway National Team Norway Norway
Maya Badawy Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
NIKITA GLASNOVIC TKD MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Nada laaraj Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Radwa ABDELKADER Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Raheleh ASEMANI Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Sabile Miftari KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Safia SALIH Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Tekiath Ben Yessouf Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Yevheniia Zhyla Motor-Sich Ukraine Ukraine
Seniors female -62 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Ara White Ara White United States of America United States of America
Assunta CENNAMO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Bruna VULETIC TKD MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Clara MALLIEN ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Dar'ya YAKOVLEVA Motor-Sich Ukraine Ukraine
Djade Lespau Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Hanya Ahmed Alaa Eldin Ahmed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Hawa Yousif Abdalla Bashir Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Indra CRAEN Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Laura Petra S. Roebben Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Marija STETIC TK DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Marta CALVO GOMEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Meruyert Kopbolsynova SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nadica Bozanic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Nadin Youssef Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Nadja SAVKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Natali HAMAIDI Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Rewan REFAEI Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Soukayna EL AOUNI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
asmaa hassan Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
esraa hassan Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -67 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Athanasia MITSOPOULOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Celine SCHMIDT Germany National Team Germany Germany
Cristina GASPA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Elizabeth Oluchi ANYANACHO Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Hedaya MALAK Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Hour Badreldin Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Julyana AL-SADEQ Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Kariman Abdelaal Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Oumnia DAKKON Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium Belgium
Suzan Ehab Ezzat Mehrez shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Urgence MOUEGA Gabon National Team Gabon Gabon
Vanessa KOERNDL Germany National Team Germany Germany
WAFAE EL ATRI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Warkha NGOM OGO DIOP TKDC Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alema HADZIC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Astan Katherine F BATHILY Jeunesse (Treichville) Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
CHAIMAE KRIEM Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Cansel Deniz Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Eliza Frazier Haugen Norway National Team Norway Norway
FATIMA-EZZAHRA ABOUFARAS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Marie Paule BLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Maristella SMIRAGLIA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Milica MANDIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Natalia D'Angelo Italy National Team Italy Italy
Randi DYNGELAND Norway National Team Norway Norway
Seham Abdalla Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Yanna SCHNEIDER Germany National Team Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Belen Moran Romero Spain National Team Spain Spain
Grammatiki CHRISTIDOU EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Indigo Sky Harken Bolandrni Lyseng Tkd Klub Denmark Denmark
Laura Giacomini Italy National Team Italy Italy
Marlene JAHL Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Mena Maher Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mereke Zhunussova Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nada Waheed Fikry Mohamed Gadallah Army Club Haikesteb Egypt Egypt
Wiam DISLAM Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -54 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Abdulelah Yahya A Asiri SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Adil BELKADI Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ahmed Gamal Ahmed Abdelrahman Al Qantara Gharb Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Reda Mohamed Abdelhamid EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Mohamed Osman Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Alisher Beisembay SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amine ELHARMAZI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Bader Abdulkreem I Alsaeed ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Benoit KAYITARE RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Elfatih Mansour Ahmed Elnour Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Fahad Samih N Alsamih SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hadi Zreik Zrieks Taekwondo School United States of America United States of America
Hassan Abdulrahman A ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jaber Meziane MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE TAEKWONDO - EGYPTE France France
Khalid ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mahmoud Ashraf Mahmoud shehab TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Majed ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Marwan Elsayed EGY Wadi Degla Egypt Egypt
Moaz Nabil Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohailem Mohammad Ahmed Eltayeb Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Mohamed Hussein EGY Wadi Degla Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Gendy shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Ahmed Eltigani Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Mostafa Ibrahim 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Moustapha KAMA Taekwondo Competence Center Friedrichshafen Senegal Senegal
Najeeb Ibrahim Ashbal alshamal G2 Jordan Jordan
OSAMAH AMTAWAA Al Andlus Taekwondo club Libya Libya
Omar Sharaky shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Seif Abdelreheem Arab Contractors Club Egypt Egypt
Solomon Demse Ethiopian Senior Taekwondo Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
TARIQ ABDULLAH A MUJARRIBI SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Taras MALCHENKO Motor-Sich Ukraine Ukraine
Vasyl Kotyash Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Yerbol Beisenbay Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yousef Abu Alrub Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Youssef Zaki Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Youssef Elkaissy shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
adrian vicente yunta Spain National Team Spain Spain
Seniors male -58 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Abdullah Abdulrahman R Alqoud SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Aituar Shaikenov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alkhatm Hamza Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Asim Mohammed Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Aws Dhafer Abduljabbar ALJABBARI AL-Anbar Team Iraq Iraq
Ayid Ali A Almadawi SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
BAHA ELDIN ELWAFI WESTERN STREET CLUB Libya Libya
Damian Villa Villas Taekwondo Studio United States of America United States of America
Dmitrij Nagajev Taekwondo club Galeb Serbia Serbia
Eleftherios FAKINOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Feras Ghanem SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hussien Ibrahim Hussien Salih Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Jesus Tortosa Cabrera Spain National Team Spain Spain
MUHAMMAD WAQAR Egypt Open Team PAK Pakistan Pakistan
MUHAMMAD AYAZ KHAN Egypt Open Team PAK Pakistan Pakistan
Marat Abdikaliyev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marumo Moloisane TEAM LESOTHO(TCC2019) Lesotho Lesotho
Moaed Aldarhubi Al Andlus Taekwondo club Libya Libya
Mohamed Farag Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mourad ABDEL M. LAACHRAOUI ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
NIDHAL ALWAER Al Andulas Taekwondo Club Libya Libya
OMAR LAKEHAL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Omar Ghonim Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Rui BRAGANCA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
SHIVAM TYAGI My Club is Not Listed India India
Theo LUCIEN MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE TAEKWONDO - EGYPTE France France
Vito Dell'Aquila Italy National Team Italy Italy
Youssef Elzanaty EGY Wadi Degla Egypt Egypt
Zaid KAREEM Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Zaid ALHALAWANI Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -63 kg (35)
Class A (35)
AMOUGOU Antoine Thiery AMOUGOU Cameroon National Team Cameroon Cameroon
Adem Shriha Police Union Club Libya Libya
Ahmed Nassar Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Ali Wahba shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Almostafa SAYED Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Eldar Birimbay Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Esrom NEYI Cameroon National Team Cameroon Cameroon
Fouad Akrab Smouha club Egypt Egypt
Georgyi Ryabov URALMASH-SPORT CLUB Russia Russia
HUSSEIN SENUSSI HUSSEIN BALLUZA Bab albaher Libya Libya
Hamad Mabrouk S Almabrouk SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hamza Ghreifat Ashbal alshamal G2 Jordan Jordan
IFEOLUWA AJAYI I Do Not Belong to a Club Nigeria Nigeria
Ibrahim Wahba shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Islamgali Abuov Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Jaouad Achab Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Kaloyan BINEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
LEON GLASNOVIC TKD MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Maksym NOSULYA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Marcos Caballero Echevarria Spain National Team Spain Spain
Marwan Ramadan 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Hany Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Hussein Omer Algedai Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Muhannad Barakat shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Nuno COSTA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Oleksandr DZIUBA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
RAMADAN BASHIR ELWAFI WESTERN STREET CLUB Libya Libya
Rami Eissa shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Roslan Lbzo Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Ruslan Kharlampiyev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samawel Saeed Esteven Kodi Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Simone Crescenzi Italy National Team Italy Italy
Tariku Girma Ethiopian Senior Taekwondo Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Yousif Abdelhamid Arwish Ali Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
abdelrahman mohamed A.elrahman Al nasr club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -68 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ALSAGHEER ABDALRAHEEM WANEES Bab albaher Libya Libya
Abdalaziz ABDALLA Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Abdelrahman Wael Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Adel MANSOURI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ahmed AbdElraouf Abdelzaher Selim TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Dmytro GOVORUN Odessa region team Ukraine Ukraine
Elsadig ELBADAWI Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Eslam Badr Farag Hanafy Al Mokawloon Club Egypt Egypt
Fahad Mansour AlJubaylah SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Faical SAIDI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Gabriele Caulo Italy National Team Italy Italy
Hasham Bandar N Bin Dookhy SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ibrahim Ghallab Al - Dekheila Egypt Egypt
Ismael YACOUBA Niger 2019 Niger Niger
JEHUDIEL KIKI Benin National Team Benin Benin
Javier PEREZ POLO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Masaud Najaa Police Union Club Libya Libya
Mitko DZHORDZHEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nursultan Mamayev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Si Mohamed KETBI ABFT Team Belgium Belgium
Sohwon KIM Peak Performance United States of America United States of America
Solomon Tefera Ethiopian Senior Taekwondo Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Tamer ABDELMONEIM EGY Concordia Sport Court Egypt Egypt
Thomas CHARDON Taekwondo Malley Switzerland Switzerland
Valery Ayen NYAMSIK Cameroon National Team Cameroon Cameroon
Vincent MUNYAKAZI RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Youssef Ahmed shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
islam ahmed khairy EGY Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -74 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdalla Elmaghraby EGY Al Olimby Club Egypt Egypt
Abdullah Mustafa A AL QARNI SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad Rawy Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Ahmad ABUGHAUSH Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Ahmed Ibrahim Abuelgasim Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Ali Mohamed Ali Elhabbak Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Badr ACHAB Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Daniel QUESADA BARRERA Spain National Team Spain Spain
Eyad Barakat Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Haroon Rashid Saleh AL-Anbar Team Iraq Iraq
Huseyin KARTAL ?LBANK SK Turkey Turkey
Julio FERREIRA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Kairat Sarymsakov Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Karim AMR-KHAIRY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Majed Mabruk S Almabruk SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mehdi Jermami MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE TAEKWONDO - EGYPTE France France
Mohamed Maher Gizert Al Ward Club Mansoura Egypt Egypt
OTHMAN ABDULRAHMAN AL-JUMAILI AL-Anbar Team Iraq Iraq
Radhwan Hsoumi JN Sport Megrine Tunisia Tunisia
Ramon Ruiz Domenech Spain National Team Spain Spain
Savio NZEYIMANA RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Sultan ALMASALIKHI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Thomas RAHIMI nta United States of America United States of America
Victor ASP Norway National Team Norway Norway
khalid DAOUDI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
riyad intteiz Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -80 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Abdelrahman Elsayed Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Aleksandar Radojkovic Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Amara KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Denys VORONOVSKYY Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Faysal SAWADOGO Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Ismael BOUZID SOUHILI ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Izaac Saeed Steven Kodi Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
John ASP Norway National Team Norway Norway
Mauricio Newman I Do Not Belong to a Club United States of America United States of America
Mohammed Abdulhameed Obaid AL-Anbar Team Iraq Iraq
Mwemezi Cedrick RWANDA POLICE TEAM Rwanda Rwanda
Nicholas Stefan S. CORTEN Flemish Topsport Team Belgium Belgium
Nurlan Myrzabayev Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rakhym Adilkhanov Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Raul Martinez Garcia Spain National Team Spain Spain
Richard Andre ORDEMANN Norway National Team Norway Norway
Roberto BOTTA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Saleh Elsharabaty Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
YAZAN HMAIDAN alfares 2019 Jordan Jordan
achraf mahboubi Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdelrahman Darwish Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Ahmad Almuwallad SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Mohamed Moselhy Abdelhak EGY- Alsafwa a Egypt Egypt
Ali Mabrouk S Almabrouk SAUDI TAEKWONDO FEDERATION (EGYPT) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Anas SADEK Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Daniel ROS G Spain National Team Spain Spain
Hanssel LLANOS My Club is Not Listed United States of America United States of America
Mohamed Khattab shooting club doki Egypt Egypt
Nartay Urazbayev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Salaheldin Khairy Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Sherif Amr Khairy Shooting Club Dokki Egypt Egypt
Taha AL ASWED WESTERN STREET CLUB Libya Libya
Vladyslav BONDAR Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Yassine TRABELSI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABDURRAHMAN ABDULLATIF GADOOR Bab albaher Libya Libya
AYOUB BASSEL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Abdalla Abdelhalim Abdalla Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Abdoul ISSOUFOU Niger 2019 Niger Niger
Anthony Mylann OBAME Gabon National Team Gabon Gabon
Antonio ARTAL YERA Spain National Team Spain Spain
Benjamin OKUOMOSE I Do Not Belong to a Club Nigeria Nigeria
Hamza KATTAN Jordan national Team ( Egypt Open 2019 ) Jordan Jordan
Mohamed AYMAN 2019 Egy open - shams club Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Abdelrahman Omer Hamid Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Mohanad Ghozlan Heliopolis Club Egypt Egypt
Omar EL YAZIDI MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE TAEKWONDO - EGYPTE France France
Stephen LAMBDIN Stephen Lambdin United States of America United States of America