Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UTF NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 19 April 2019
  • Competitors
  • 97 / 300
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

Poomsae and One for One non contactPoomsae and One for One non contact
UTF EVENTS WAITING LISTUTF EVENTS WAITING LIST
UTF_NATIONAL_CHAMPIONSHIPSUTF_NATIONAL_CHAMPIONSHIPS

Competitors (97)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Diana Delgado JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Dahlia Grant CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Isabelle Essuman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Asiya Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Diana Delgado JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Hussnain Malik CMS Academy England England
Class C (1)
Adrian Burlica JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Jamal Small JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Albert Buta JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Pastor (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Royal Ansah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Elikem Okpattah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Elikem Alec Okpattah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CEMRE SU KARAKUS Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sumayyah Jokhoo Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class A (2)
SK Chayma Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sk Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emily Collingwood TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (1)
Demi Baez CMS Academy England England
Children female -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARRISON SHEPHERD Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alex Waterman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Billal Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Ali Bashiri Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Eryc Kwasny TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
Niko Baez CMS Academy England England
Children male -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Atem Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SK James Mitrofan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Veronica DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (2)
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fatemeh Sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (1)
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Adrian Arias Rey TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
CRISTIAN VARGIU Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kasra TABATABAI HASSAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Alan Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Igor Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (3)
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jensen_Xander Langley Wright JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Darren Paul TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Montgomery Cambridge Legacy Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (1)
ROBERT DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
IBRAHIM IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
KURANAGE SETH PERERA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Iaroslav Sumtsov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBERT GLOWAKI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Shayan Afsharian Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Azaan Mahmood JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sohrab Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Sedem Okpattah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Samin Roshanpoor Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yan Chen JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Liyan Chow Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rayanne Fernanda JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Natalie Ananfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Adedamola Popoola TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Nicolas Rio Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Saman Hadavand Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Osita Airs ilia-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Enes Hoxha Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tiago Santos JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
George Tanase JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Dabrowski JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Afiz Ayekoti Kunle JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maria Hipppolyte JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deona Chan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amardeep Riyat JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Troy Wright JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain