Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Uzbekistan Championships 1999-2002

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 April 2019
  • 30 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 April 2019
  • Competitors
  • 152 / 200
  • Location
  • Fergana
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (152)

Seniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Gulirano Choriyeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamolova Mahliyo Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxliyo Serkayeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Maxmudova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Qamchibekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahshona Tursunova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rushana Amanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Nazarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidahon Tursunaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Gulgina Bektosheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kadambayeva Ozoda Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Oqmirzayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohinur Usmonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIGORA UMMATOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogilxon Yusubaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TABASSUM SHOYIZOQOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
GULZODA ABDULBORIYEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxira Yusufjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodxon Isaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHNOZA IBRAGIMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohistaxon Mamasobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tabasum Izatullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Laylo Pulatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Gofurova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariybegim Mavlyanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiloy Iskandarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AZIZA SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Ibrohimova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maloxat Kamaliddinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Milana Golubeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxidil Maxmudova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Shokirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzodaxon Abdumuxtorova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xanzada Paluanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Usmanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Dildoraxon Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Zarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruxsora Masavurova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohista Quvondiqova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Rustamova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Ochilova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ISMIGUL TURSUNBOEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusnora Malikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxiraxon Sotvoldiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shiyrin Allanazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jumagul Xamidjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinozxon Meliboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirin Aminjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABDULAZIZ GANIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullajon Ergashev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Urolov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Qosimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Mirzayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Donoboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAMURJON ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammad Nomonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ODILJON ABRIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omadbek Nosirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanbek Rakhmatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Sayfiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruz Narziyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruz Xojayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatillo Turimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SHARIPOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umirbek Kushmanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yuldashbek Madrimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ABBOS MIRZAXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADXON AVAZOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Avazbek Orifov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Nurboboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ibragimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruz SHarifov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexzod Abobakirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boronboy Shodiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Komiljonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROKHIMJON AKHMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Yuldashboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Nishanbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RADJABALI RADJABALI-ZODA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidaxmad Valiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salohiddin Jumaboyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Kilichev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukur Raimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alpamis Xalmuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Axror Mutalipov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOBIRKHON KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyodbek Ibodullayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Qahramonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Hayitboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Omonboev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Mengliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MURTOZA ULASHOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirsaid Tojibaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Reynat Aydinbaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERZOD HABIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Eshmamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherdor Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Tursunbaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidbek Abdullayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Abdalniyaz Atayazov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Eshdavlatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danil Morozov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Safarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eldor Xasanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAXRIYOR JAHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Norboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilyosjon Ismoilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMRONBEK OLIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadolimxon Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ollonur Shakarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Najmitdinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Obidjanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Karimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Xabibullayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tilavmuratov Irgash Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABBOS KUSHBAKOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyodbek Xojabayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Turgunov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Jaysunov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Norkuvvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozod Mirzaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Eshmanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboy Xalikulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Salimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ABBOS KUSHBAKOV Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyer Raxmanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmuxammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmuxammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmuxammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Odilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRABDULLO MIRKHOMIDOB Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADJON YOKUBOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Begbutayev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherjaxon Jurakulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhratbek Davronbekov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gaipnazarov Shahzod Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Nayimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHBOZ URINBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Begzad Bermaxanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Muxammadaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramil Seydametov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuxrat Xusanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan