Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

11th Dutch Open Poomsae Championships 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 October 2011
  • Deadline
  • 7 October 2011
  • Competitors
  • 144 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nieuwe Dukenburgseweg 5
  • Nijmegen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

DrawDraw
InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (144)

Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
ALEX BAKKERS MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Amy van Sluisveld FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Anisah Chand FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Anne Nagel FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Anouk Bartelink FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Attilla De Groot MaleMale Horangi Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Bart Kruijdenberg MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Berne Meyers MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Bo-Anne Van Egmond FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Bob Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
BRENT LUCAS MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Brigitte van Elk FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Candida Tunkel FemaleFemale Judoklub Hagen Germany Germany
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Cedric Meuleman MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
cheikh ahmadou bamba mbaye MaleMale NGB TAEKWONDO ASC NIAARY TALLY Senegal Senegal
Class B (3)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Cinnamon Zapletal FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Denise Slegers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (4)
Dennis Zengers MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Denzel Walschots MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
DIEGO MALAGOLINI MaleMale TAEKWONDO LUGO Italy Italy
DIMITRI ALBRECHTS MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Edith Meyers FemaleFemale Dim-dojang Genk Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (2)
Evy Mulders FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Femke Winkelmolen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
FRANCESCA CHIARINI FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO LUGO Italy Italy
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Francisco de Rooij MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Frank Kremers MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Franklin Mac Gillavry MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Frans Faszbender MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Gaby van der Palm FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Gerry Benaets MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Hanne Bielen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Ian van Beek MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Ihsaan Haryllalsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Insanith PHOMPHAKDY MaleMale Baraban Lyon Neyron Team France France
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Ivandjino Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
JANA ROELANTS FemaleFemale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Jelmer Boon MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Jennerie van Ingen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Jesse van Laarhoven MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Jessie Rampaert FemaleFemale taekwondo chung gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Joshua Oumurou MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Jules Jacobs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Kai Thomaschewski MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Kama Wlodzimirow FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Kashan Alidjan MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Kaylie-Marie van der Linden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Kenneth Beckers MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Kevin Pfeifer MaleMale Kampfsportakademie Yoon Germany Germany
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
KEVIN VERVOORT MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
KIARA DE BACKER FemaleFemale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (4)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (2)
Kimberly Engels FemaleFemale Dim-dojang Genk Belgium Belgium
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Lloyd Kraag MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
MANU RATAJCZYK MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Martin Bus MaleMale Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
MARTINA CORELLI FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO LUGO Italy Italy
Class A (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
MARU MEYBOSCH MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
MASSIMO FORNARINI MaleMale TAEKWONDO LUGO Italy Italy
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
MATTHIAS ALBRECHTS MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
MICHAEL FRANSEN MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
minh tri tran MaleMale TAEKWONDO MAISONS-ALFORT France France
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Misha Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Modisa Van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
MOKHLIS ZAMOURI MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Monique van Ingen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (5)
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Nico Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Nora Schloesser FemaleFemale TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
NURI MEYBOSCH MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
OMAR NDONG MaleMale GMI TROPICAL Senegal Senegal
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
othmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Pim Van Der Helm MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Rachel van der Vhee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Female (1)
Rachel Pansare FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Richard de Jongh MaleMale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Rishi Mahabier MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Robin Beulen MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Male (1)
Ronald Venner MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Sahel Katawazi MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Said Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
SARANG MEYBOSCH FemaleFemale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - Senior 1 / Senioren 1 Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Sebastiaan Henskens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 / Senioren 2 Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Shauney de Laruelle FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Female (1)
Shirley Reijnhout FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Summer van Dongen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Suzanne Ter Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Sybren Vandecaetsbeek MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
TARA VAN LOOY FemaleFemale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Thom van de Klundert MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
THOMAS KIERONSKI MaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Individual - Aspirants / Aspiranten Male (1)
Thomas Smeets MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Female (1)
Van PHAN THANH HOANG FemaleFemale Baraban Lyon Neyron Team France France
Class B (2)
Individual - Juniors / Junioren Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Kai Thomaschewski
Candida Tunkel
MaleMaleFemaleFemale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (2)
Gabrielle Coffa
Davy Bierlee
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ivandjino Soekandar
Debby v. Blitterswijk
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Pair - Pair 2 / Paar 2 (1)
Monique van Ingen
Gerard van den Brand
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (2)
Gerry Benaets
Hanne Bielen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Dim-dojang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cinnamon Zapletal
Jelmer Boon
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Pair Aspirants / Paar Aspiranten (1)
Juliana Langens
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Pair - Pair Aspirants / Paar Aspiranten (1)
Claudia van Gestel
Jules Jacobs
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Femke Winkelmolen
Kenneth Beckers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Pair Aspirants / Paar Aspiranten (1)
DIMITRI ALBRECHTS
KIARA DE BACKER
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (1)
Romario Soekandar
Rachel v.der Vhee
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Pair Aspirants / Paar Aspiranten (1)
Shirley Reijnhout
Rishi Mahabier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (5)
Pair - Pair 1 / Paar 1 (2)
Louise van der Vhee
Thom van de Klundert
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Insanith PHOMPHAKDY
Van PHAN THANH HOANG
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Baraban Lyon Neyron Team France France
Team - Team 1 (3)
Elke de Gram
Amy van Blitterswijk
Debby van Blitterswijk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Luna van Geffen
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte de Haas
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
ANIS EL FOUNTY
BRENT LUCAS
MOKHLIS ZAMOURI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Vlaamse Taekwondo Bond Belgium Belgium