Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Districtkampioenschappen Zuid Sparring 2011 - Kyorugi

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 June 2011
  • Deadline
  • 20 May 2011
  • Competitors
  • 157 / 200
  • Location
  • Vrakkerstraat 2
  • 6002 AZ
  • Weert
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Sporthal Boshoven

Downloads

ResultatenResultaten
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

SparringSparring

Competitors (157)

Pupils female -30 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Celyce van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kiana Huizinga Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ashley Pesgens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Lisa Valcq Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gaia South Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Roweena van de Zande Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (8)
Class B (1)
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Deslyn Leijssenaar Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanny Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Evers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Rooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mokhtar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nika Nadji haq Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Bilal Zaazouz TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bas Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Dion van de Brom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Pesgens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Akopjan Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Okan Uzer Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dylan Coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Eren Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Watson Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Achnine Aymen TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Broere Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aryan Poyan Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Ouchen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tycho Huizinga Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Koray Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Beau de Weerd Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Jody Smeets Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Yasemin Uzer Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
lorraine coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nikki Jansen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Caro Huben Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shirley Reijnhout TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Laura Licata Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Riitano Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Van Gurp TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
chantal Smeets Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Deenen Charlotte TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Kremers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Faye South Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Demi Bouwmans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lisa Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Rishi Mahabier TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Brady van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Nijsten Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon van den Brom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
daan niens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ferdy Mooren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Niels van Ouden Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Joshua Seelen Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Carlo Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van de Put Ts Hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van de Put Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ismail Qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Johan van de zande Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shendo Thiecke T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Melvin Wongsoeardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seif-Edinne Belkaid T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Nando van Kempen Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ilias Ziani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Billy den Otter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Erdal Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Garritsen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yordi Wolfs Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Denizzen Wesley TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Kaptein TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dheeray Mangli TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Hendrix Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffery Wolfs Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pedram Tovira TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Bas Geurts TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Gillvany Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Michael Geurtsen TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Nando Broeren TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Noud Beelen Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angelique Agterberg TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Josephine Lin van TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Assia Moutarazak T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Leandra Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Malisa Doppenberg Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sharon Wuijts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shalina Hoex Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Bowie van Esch Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Halmans ILYO Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Paul van Riet Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Achnine Soufiane TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Ferdy Wolters Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Donkers TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Carlo van Boven Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Remco Cox Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dirk Timmermans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Frans van der Zanden Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mustafa Belkadi Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kevin Rijks Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley van Gerwen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands