Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Tapia Gyorugi 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 October 2011
  • Deadline
  • 30 September 2011
  • Competitors
  • 457 / 550
  • Location
  • De Ruivert 3
  • 5342 CM
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformatieInformatie
InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (457)

Kids female -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Eline de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Charissa van de Ballegooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jerusa Zellien Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Leanne Rattan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mathijs Wedemeijer La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kevin Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lani Van Keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Niehues Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Badr Kuiper La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Ethan Vincent HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ferre Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Milan van Deutekom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (7)
Class B (5)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lans Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Jamie-Lee Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jihan Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dani Van Linden Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (15)
Class B (7)
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mostach Ismail Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Azra Dilara Bal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Floor von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Natascha Oldengarm Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nelisia van Dalsen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Felicity van Gemeren TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El Hichou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Anouk van den Brand Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cassandra van Ballegooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Celyce van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jazzney Eekels Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Leora van de Vorst Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-Houda Chachachah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ziggy van Orsouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Aishwarya Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmijn Braakhuis Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Quinty Chambon Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anne Hoogeboom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Daphne van de Goor Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Meike Dörenberg Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bilal Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
JONAS buyl koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Nick Stinissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Antonio Andreolopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Bilegi Loreano korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Owen van de Wal La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jesper Vos Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Rooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Redmar Harbers Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (21)
Class B (7)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Raju Manik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Youssri Abaghough La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (14)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bodi Struijck Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Deslyn Leijssenaar Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Etiene du Mee Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jayin Nejal Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Max van de Kerkhof Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Boussakouki TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Niek van Deutekom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Akopjan Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (22)
Class B (16)
Alba Carlo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kyan Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Troy Watson Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Yasar Yuksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas van Grootveld Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sander Peeters Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassine Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (13)
Class B (4)
Akram M'Barek TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Okan Yakar Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ronan Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Aryan Poyan Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aryo Bastiaanssen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Dyllen Glaudemans Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Brand Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Ellijah van Aanholt TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Kurtin Kriehn Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Evert Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Cindy Lans Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Ioanna Andreolopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Verbeeck Chloe korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
lorraine coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousslam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Gijs Dieterman Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Urbain Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Megan Holinsky TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
soumaya Balla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gaia South Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (14)
Class A (7)
Gina Kram Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Schaap Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ymke Appels Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rachnaa van Hunen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Britney Eekels Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Itania Bernadine Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Knops Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike vd Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Indah van Buuren Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Van Gurp TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Faye South Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rudyjelle Theunissen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Anouk Bartelink Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Juliana Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anniek Paskamp Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Kremers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Knevel Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Teuntje Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lois Knevel Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Michelle Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Jules Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Ganser Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sander Cuppers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Scott van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Tabbuso Matteo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Marijn von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Swen Jansema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Alexander Habimana Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rainoldi Bryan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Redouan Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amine Jagalouid koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Altena Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Keanu Van Keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (21)
Class A (4)
Berkay Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Anzallo Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Deboubers Rubens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Koeling TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooy Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Hoogeboom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Arne Vlasselaer Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Bor Braken Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Brady van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Peels Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Quispel Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (22)
Class A (7)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Leroi Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mavsarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Stoffelen Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Chris Veldman Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Djebari Mathias korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Hagen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Bouwhuis Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley van der Kolk Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Johan van de Zande Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Niels den Ouden Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
joost van Vleuten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Floris de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Edjaz Frogh Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Marijnissen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsoardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Leusink Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adil El Baydi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Billy den Otter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Kleinjan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Splithof TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nawid Said Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Erick Verbiessen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Catsburg Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Boyd van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Brachotte Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Leo Baland Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Andrea Dujardin Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Oussama Zkik Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mijad Satarzai Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Joshua Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Damien Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Schoenmakers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Iwema Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Warren Heijnneman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (11)
Alaedine Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Chahed El Boustati TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Karaköse Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Mathieu Caty Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Koukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Narek Mkrtchjan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Glenn Phoelich TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (5)
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan Urbain Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
jesse de kok Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Akash Sahadew TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Therry Baas Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aissam Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rogier Klaaijsen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Jansen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sam Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Richard de Jongh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Cedric Cuypers Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Valentin CHANOINE Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bram van de Putte Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
R.Q Ri Qing Hu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Arian Alikhil Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Malissa Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
NOORULHUDA RAAD toursim Iraq Iraq
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amelie Richard Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juliette van Rijnsbergen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mavsarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Noël Heumassej Ohdokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Angelique Agterberg TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
FATIMAH RAAD toursim Iraq Iraq
Class C (1)
Kelly Leusink Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Carina Tobben Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ghylainn Kersten Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Lesly Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
shirley van helvoirt Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Leandra Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Merve Parmaksiz Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sabah El Baydi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Wetzels Joyce Tornado Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Janneke van den dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Andrea Vanloon Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Elisa Chieh-Chen Tang Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
kimberly Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Kyra Heinz Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Liona van Henzen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Daniela Dominika Gora A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Melanie SEHA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romy Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chantal Maas Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Lucia Geraads Ohdokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dheeray Mangli TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Gianni Quaglieri ATKD ANTONY France France
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bourass Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (8)
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Zyani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Job Samuels Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Hakkakian ATKD ANTONY France France
Mathew Dasbach Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aomar MAMI ATKD ANTONY France France
Djordy Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Michael de Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Stafford Anjie Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Ben van Assum Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal van Ingen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Ten Bergen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ahmed Al Abbasy Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Domink Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Jarvey van Galen Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Nick De Wit koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Sameer Alikhil Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Niels Mathijssen Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Jodi Hendrix Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Bo Kuiper Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Jager Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Stefan Krien Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Martijn Merken NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Cox Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Christiaan Den Hoed Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Blake Lemmers TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mustafa Belkadi Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pim Doedens Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands