Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

12th Open Windmills Taekwondo Championships 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 March 2012
  • Deadline
  • 2 March 2012
  • Competitors
  • 401 / 400
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312 GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (401)

Kids female -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Eline de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nafise Bulut Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Mathijs Wedemeijer La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Robbin Janssen Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Luiten Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim El harrak Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
ivar van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hud maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Badr Kuijper La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Baydi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aybuke Selver Baser SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jerusa Zellien Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (12)
Class B (7)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melisa Yavuz Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Talytha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Beau Lijs La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sterre van de Kerkhof Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (15)
Class B (6)
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Katgerman TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Aisha Krah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Azra Dilara Bal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Khaoula Boussakouki TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Smahane Laikili TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yaren Ozturk SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
selena georgladis TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (15)
Class B (3)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kyara Vansteenkiste Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
Else Tiggelman La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Inssaf Gaddour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kudret Bolat Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
SAMIA CHAMROUK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Samja Cehajic Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El Hichou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
kim adriaans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sahar Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sandhya Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
melissa griekspoor TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rania Manauni Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Aishwarya Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Imran Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kaoutar Banali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
arzu gecici TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
denise van zon TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
joelle kroon TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (12)
Class B (6)
Bilal Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Fardin Uddin TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Tanamal Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Viresh Kalloe Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anass El Ousrouti TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
HUGO PIRES DA CRUZ NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Lani Van Keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Nick Stinissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Elhodifi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (16)
Class B (4)
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
JONAS buyl koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Jayin Nejal Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
MICHA LI-WEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
MOASSINE SHEBA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bakhak Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
lee ilyas akgul tpa Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (22)
Class A (1)
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Bilaal Benmasoud TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (17)
Alex Bieetzl-Diaz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooijaars La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Azahriou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Hajji Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Boussakouki TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Schoolbaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Touray Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El aroui Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Kelaoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (27)
Class B (11)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Sowinski Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Grootveld Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA TARHOULI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Berkay Emin Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cajentano Hooijman Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ferre Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Houssam Dahmani SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Max van de Kerkhof Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Nachtegaal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Noah van Hoppe Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Beersma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noel Hooplot TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (16)
Class B (4)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanny Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rushil Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Adam Ajdid Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Arjan Zalmai TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ersin Kahya Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Georgios Theodosiadis TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Imran Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Reibestein Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
TOM VAN DER SLIK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
steven ruijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Edwin van Zon La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Fahim Dahou TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir el Kouch Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Baidaoui Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Damien Pietambar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Tukker Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
KEATON DE NEEF NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Othman Chatrioui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Kelaoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
IMANE ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Imani Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
LOUBNA EL BAHRI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousslam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Dilara Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
TAOUNZA CHOUROUK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Amanda Doornik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Busra Kahya Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dina Menkir Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Anna Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dibora Menkir Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Itania Bernadine Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yade Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (17)
Class A (5)
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maja Koloczek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hanane Slah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van Buuren Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydee Tielenburg TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
KAOUTAR EL HADDSOUCHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Amber Pannemans Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Diante van der Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Cherokee Chin Joe Kie Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Aksouri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Lieveld TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Axelle Dewit Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Grijns Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lamiae Kandoussi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (24)
Class A (8)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
EMIEL MOREIRA BORGES Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
IMAD BEN MESSAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jonas Van Dooren Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (12)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ilario Moranduzzo Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Najib Ettalhaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM EL MIMUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yassine Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adnan Belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Bounid Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
GUIDO CHIA-CHEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (23)
Class A (5)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kent Morais SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddime Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yasar Yuksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (13)
AMINE EL MOFTI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Abdelhakim Kouaa Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Abdullah Benayad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Adil Mouzouri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Jagalouid koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Christian Geerds TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Keanu Van Keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nouaman El Khouakhi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Rain Tanha Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Moukadem Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (31)
Class A (7)
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
HAMZA BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Aman Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Faruk Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Murad Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ronan Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
cem akgul tpa Belgium Belgium
Class C (15)
ABOUELFADEL ZOUHAIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dyon Chang Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ikar Mounes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Storteboom Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Krah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
OUSAMA BOJLILA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soefyaan Akbarkhan Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Boulouize Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
samuel Brand Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (23)
Class A (4)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Aman Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Boris Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Cars van den heuvel Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Steven de Soussa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Abdoulmoutalib Kandoussi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Adam Dasajev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Ouachich Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Donovan Hawthorn Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Babacan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iraqui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Zubyer Guler Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (18)
Class A (4)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Evert Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
Floris de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Jarmohamed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Adair Ignacia Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ramazan Gumus TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Serkan Sahin Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jesse Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nino van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
ismail qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
ALPERAY ERDEM Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mj Manalo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Marghich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Remco van Zeijl Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yakubhan Sazak Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Furkan Demir Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Tuurenhout Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kees Wuister Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Ramnath Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands