Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC Open 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 April 2012
  • Deadline
  • 18 April 2012
  • Competitors
  • 314 / 300
  • Location
  • Greenwood Road
  • NG3 7EB
  • Nottingham
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (314)

Pee Wee female -21 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sapphire Carter Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tilly Mulhaney Anfield Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee female -25 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Shea Finkelstein Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tahya Fells Kang Han England England
Pee Wee female -29 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JENNIFER WILSON TKD TIGERS England England
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Shelby Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
shayanne sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
GEORGIA PRINGLE Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nafeesa Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +38 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Fearne Wright Kang Han England England
Isabelle Mulhaney Anfield Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (12)
Class Advanced (1)
JOSH HEDLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Andrew Gillespie Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Corey-Li Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Jake Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Makipan Ketheeswaran Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
McKenzie Marshall Kang Han England England
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RUEBEN HAINES TEAM PUMA England England
Terrell Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
zack sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (15)
Class Advanced (5)
COADY GOODALL Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jameel Malique Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vinnie Wilson Kang Han England England
owen jackson S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Blundell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jason Mann QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LUKE BARRATT Danum TKD England England
Poriya Hosseinabadi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel James Kang Han England England
Shane Burgin Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
jayesh gupta LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -30 kg (15)
Class Advanced (8)
ADAM BARRATT Danum TKD England England
Alan Michelini chung yong Scotland Scotland
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Minihan Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Beau Clayton Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Drury-Hilton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
James Hilton Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mathew Howel South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pharrell Carter Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -34 kg (9)
Class Advanced (4)
Haroon Haider Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Chiappa Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
matthew guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Dean Foss Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Pouncey Kang Han England England
Luke Turner Kang Han England England
Sam Gatsky TCGB BJ Academy England England
Pee Wee male -39 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
JJ Ford Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Joul Higgins Anfield Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male +39 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Dale Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (2)
Khalsa LANDA (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
LOGAN WHITE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie WILLETT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shannone Sansom Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Terri-leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Muzeja Kang Han England England
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren WILLETT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLOR GOODALL Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
josie dun South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Faye Abbott Anfield Taekwondo England England
Shannon Lalley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vivienne Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
lauren guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Andrea pires St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY PATTON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Wright Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -33 kg (23)
Class Advanced (20)
AIDAN THOMPSON Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Amrou Greenidge St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis David Kirk QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN PORTLOCK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Lewis Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SEAN WILSON TKD TIGERS England England
Sam Finnigan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TYREEK BARTLEY Shin's Academy England England
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
matthew guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keaton MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW FREEMAN TKD TIGERS England England
Zion MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Junior Leon Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class Advanced (8)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Cameron Booth Kang Han England England
Connor Hankin TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Garner K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Eden Massey JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Adam Warner Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JOE EVANS Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Javian Abiad WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (2)
Kurtis Wright Saber Taekwondo England England
Robert Crawford Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kallum SHIELDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Max SURGEY Kang Han England England
Stephen Noble TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mitchell Bettell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (11)
Class Advanced (10)
Aston MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Brian Grimmett - Amery WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Eben Thompson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOE ROBSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cater BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Gabriel Dos Santos LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Adam Harris BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Colegate Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Noble TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pravin Sunwar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Aiden Morley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Jack Waddicar Anfield Taekwondo England England
Joshua Furness Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
alexander hicks LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Connor Boyd chung yong Scotland Scotland
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
Class Novice (2)
Alex WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Korin Rainford Anfield Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Callum Parkes Kang Han England England
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Croft Warrior Factory England England
Moussa Siklawi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tylerr Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (1)
DOMINIC ELFORD TEAM PUMA England England
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
JAMIE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOHN GWYNETH CATS ALTRINCHAM TKD England England
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nicholas Eccles Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
moshe luzon hapoel kfar-saba Israel Israel
Class Novice (2)
Ethan Buckley Ki Taekwondo Association England England
SOHAIB ASRAF CATS ALTRINCHAM TKD England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Class Novice (1)
BJOURN DOMINICK STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Jordan Henry Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Abbott Anfield Taekwondo England England
NAOMI STRATHIE Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
AneilA Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BOUSFILED Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Hannah Hammonds JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
sanna Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Chloe Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kira Stretton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
ABBIE HUGHES Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Kincade Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taryn EDWARDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Sarah Palmer Kang Han England England
Wassène Russiane BRUTHO-ILOKI DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Nana Or GOUNDO DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Omnyia Assili yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Joanne Tollervey Kang Han England England
STACEY KRYWKO TKD TIGERS England England
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Erin Birch Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BETHANY THOMAS TKD TIGERS England England
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JODIE SIMPSON TEAM PUMA England England
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Ahmed Said OUFKIR yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Joshua Furness Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Young Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahdi Rezai Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Shamsudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jimmy Yuen SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Moutalib Majdob Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niall Gibson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Fakhrudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Farid Soltani Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Gavin Lunney SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class Advanced (11)
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bradley patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Brian Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
CAMERON ANNISON TKD TIGERS England England
Chris Coacker Warrior Factory England England
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Jelinek Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan BIGNALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Nick Thèse NGOUABI EYANDA DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Yassine AGOUD yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Class Novice (1)
IAIN HEPBURN Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
JAMIE LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LIAM SUGGITT TKD TIGERS England England
Sohail Iqbal Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Class Novice (2)
GARY MOORE TKD TIGERS England England
Liam Ferrigan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Ali AMADGHOUS yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BROWN TKD TIGERS England England
JOHN WILLIAMS STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Parkin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
HOUMAN LAI Shin's Academy England England
Kyle Freer JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Luis Yallico Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class Advanced (2)
Beau Phillips TCGB BJ Academy England England
ISRAEL AMPONSALI STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Syfret Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Mohamed Abdulwahab Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Holmes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Adam Dickens Hawk taekwondo England England
Corrie Jamieson Shadow Taekwondo England England
Hisham Mohammed Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Raz Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ross Blandford Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Ben Talman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Giuseppe Iadicicco Polisportiva Materdei Italy Italy
Michael Hulswit WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
STEFANO ALBRECHT Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Thierry Levaillant MABOUNDA DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Vincenzo Iadicicco Polisportiva Materdei Italy Italy
Class Novice (1)
Sean McGinnis QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Amanda Penfold Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Darren Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Edmond Narcisse GANTSIE-DZIA DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Manuel Carmona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Bryan Bryce Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Elfred Carr St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Les Ovens Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Sean McGinnis QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TREVOR DURANT Danum TKD England England