Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Mosan 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 April 2012
  • Deadline
  • 8 April 2012
  • Competitors
  • 198 / 250
  • Location
  • Avenue de Roquebrunes
  • 5170
  • Profondeville
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (198)

Debutants female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Asma El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Debutants female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Awa Diedhiou korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Charlotte CHIAO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Clara Cerullo Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Olivia Saba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Thalia Ciparo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Meva CINIER TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Evelina Krynska Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Fanny Marchal Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Kiara Di meo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Esteban Perez Fernandez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Matisse Pire Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
lani van keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Julien Bayard Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
vincent merandi VITRY SUR ORNE France France
Debutants male -30 kg (9)
Class A + B (1)
alexandre conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
CHAARI ANAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Daniel Geisler SAARLAND Germany Germany
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nathan Penninckx TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
OTHMAN BOUBOUH HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
VALENTINO Matteo Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -34 kg (12)
Class C (12)
ARTHUR MARY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Bonvalet korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Loic VANDERMEERSCH CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MAAROUFI ANAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Michael Ogloblinski SAARLAND Germany Germany
Raphael Duchene korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -39 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Samuel Fiset TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nathan Marien TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Debutants male +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
nevzad yenilmez HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SAARLAND Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
EL YOUSFI MAJDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
imane berroho HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Nele Uyttebroeck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Jérémy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Class C (6)
David Colella Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Guillaume BROERS CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Luca Cordisco korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Noah Heine hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Tom ADAMIDES Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
William DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
Dylan GENTIL Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Steve Delhale hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tom GERBIN Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Class C (8)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
KASMI AYOUB RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Lucas Conti korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Thibault Barbiere hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
amine jagalouid koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
keanu van keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Alain SENGKEO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
maxime petrenko Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Brayan Rainoldi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
CHAARI MAROUANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
KASMI YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
Jean-Loris Ossohou Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Naoufal Tahere CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BATISTINI Cyril Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Brycz Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Geoffrey Arnone Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Henri HUBIN hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Adil El Madrari CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
BASRI SALLAHEDDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sharaf-Dine El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Alireza Davatgar SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Davide Scelfo Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Kenzo Conings hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
LACHAPELLE JONATHAN TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Omar Dabbour TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BOUZAKHTI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Valton Gula MikeTM Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Marco Mermillod TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A + B (9)
Abdelmounim El Madrari CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cedric Bral Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jean-Florian Ossohou Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
OUALI Jalal Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tim Müller SAARLAND Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Alan DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
MATON Thibaud Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Tristan Gillard Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
BENOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jean-Marc PONCHEL Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Monsif Tahere CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre Fiset TKD Wolf Academy Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Thibault Boistelle Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Marty Kinnaer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Roman Kemani Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Cedric Cuypers Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Kieran-Jack Costello Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dominik Schmidt SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Céline Bral Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Melanie SEHA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Ahmed Said OUFKIR yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Ahmed Said OUFKIR yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Class C (4)
Mahammud Matien Eid TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Pierre Lecrenais TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Victor Vienne Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
nolan lekimpe Masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
VANDERVORST Steve Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Mahammud Matien Eid TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Martin Techy TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Pierre Lecrenais TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
jonathan heinen Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A + B (6)
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
ISSAM JADDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Yassine AGOUD yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Yassine AGOUD yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Class C (5)
Jan VANGRINSVEN TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Jérôme Thonard Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Turki Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Payam Mohammadi TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
SCOTT BORMANN TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
mickael sarot Masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
DESSARS Cédric Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Faruk Hasic TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Jan VANGRINSVEN TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Payam Mohammadi TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
frederic ponnelle A.M.C.T.M France France
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class A + B (10)
Abdelhak El baktet new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Ali AMADGHOUS yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Ali AMADGHOUS yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Bilel Mardassi Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
David Thomas Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
HALIM SALAMI ESPERANCE Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
MAIRIF ABDELLAH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Omar Sebatta Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Oussamah Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
TRAM Quoc-Huy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Alexis Lefebvre Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Anthony Stevens Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Bilal Dabbour TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Faruk Hasic TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Delforge TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
MISPELAERE Julien Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
KOUBI Christophe Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Julien ANSIAUX TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Kenny sirichantho Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Thomas Majerus Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
jonathan wenner A.M.C.T.M France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class C (2)
David Schokkaert Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
simon dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
kristof den herder koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
patrick beeckman koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Cédric Chavanne HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
simon dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium