Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Amsterdam Open 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 June 2012
  • Deadline
  • 15 June 2012
  • Competitors
  • 332 / 400
  • Location
  • Eliza van Calcarstraat 2
  • 1068 RR
  • Amsterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (332)

Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jerusa Zellien Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Farah Rais Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
QUINCY ALBERT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amira Ben taher Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Salwa Bouhichou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van Hoff Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sanne Quint Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim El harrak Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Lesteluhu Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Suraj Ghaley Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Safaraz Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Hamza Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Hajji Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Hofstra Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Bouya Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soltan Bohamra Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (16)
Class A (1)
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Azeddine Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mortada M'Rabet Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Noel Hooplot TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
tom wilbrink Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Abdelhakim Kouaa Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Adam Ajdid Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Afkir Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Moukadem Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Ostermann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ngawang Tsarong Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lorenzo Gaeta Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -32 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tayibe Akyol Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -36 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Firdaouss Abouyahya Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -40 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Renske Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Souad Boubaouch Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -45 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Dinh Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Rabia Yusofzai Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghaforkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
robin didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kaothar El Marcouchi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa de Jong Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -57 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Diante van de Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Indah van Buuren Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Morgan Herraez TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Maha Aksouri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Laura Grijns Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -32 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Anwar Boulayoune SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Cobanoglu Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -36 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Liam Purnot Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Abbdullah BenAyad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cajentano Hooijman Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Berkel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Yaakoubi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
steven ruijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -40 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Cars van den heuvel Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Dokan Torun Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amin Houbban Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Risano Risano SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (19)
Class A (2)
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Aman Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Anass Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Abouyahya Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
deveron gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mosadik Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iraqui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Qasim Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Baidaoui Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan El Yaakoubi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -51 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Giovanni de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
ismail Karadeniz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Melvin Wongsoardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohammed Marghich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -64 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Daan Zoomers Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Imraan Boussanna TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Arman Erol TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (1)
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Keyshen Ramnath Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Tuna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Stefan Parag SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Jelle Plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Joey de la Combe Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nando van Kempen Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Soufian Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
William Gonzalez Cortez Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Junus Latuhihin Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Joshua Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Maurrad LAACHRAOUI. Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
luke rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hakan Duran TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ryno Haakmat Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Haasjes Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Diam Dutour Geerling Yu Sin Kwon Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Noureddine Akalai Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kaz van malsen Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Joep Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Loqman Khouakhi YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Jordi Jansen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sherick Burggraaff Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yol Tio American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ismael Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Moqtader chazizoi Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Aksu Emre Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Hamza Bouzaggou Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Kerkvliet Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Daniel van Oerthel Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kashef Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mecit Satmis Taekwondo Academy Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Mösle Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
tristan catsburg Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
lisa Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (1)
josephine Lin,van Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Andrea Schmeets Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
AYLIN YILDIZ Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Tjash Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Maaike vd Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Khadija L'abbasse Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Verbeek Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Yessi Kristiani American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Kim Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Samantha Ghezelayaghe Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kamilia Ahariz Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rachel Teuben Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Timea Lelik Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Natasha Goudswaard Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Daniela Dominika Gora Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Monica Pimentel Rodriguez TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Natasja Booy Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
genanavive wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mi Ri van der Mannen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Alina Lutz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (3)
BANU K.MISIC Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie SEHA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Dianne Triesscheijn Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Baghal Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Melissa de Pinth Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Roetgerink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (1)
oufkir ahmed said Yakoub Almansour Taekwando Morocco Morocco
Class B (2)
Richard Zamikhaya Rennie Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Robby Leeman Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Daniel Heine Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Safwat Armnijs Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Kattier Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Umut Tok Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Jasper Boendermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
kevin ogwu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (7)
Abdelilah Ouhamid Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Rosario Richardson American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Kloppenburg Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
valentino Zivkovic Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (6)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Boedermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Jetze Touber Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Winklaar Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
tresvaent Wawoe SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Floyd Hoolwerf Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lenard Born Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A (7)
Chris Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mustafa Erdogan Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Teun Wiegers Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
roy ten bergen Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Bob Maas Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Carlo Peeters Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Sameer Alikhil Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Soleman Jerrayi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
TALHA TEKSAYTAS Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Gidion de Palm Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Helmer van Zanten Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Jodi Hendrix Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ahmed Al Abbasy Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Cemil Sayili Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Geert Weening Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Michel Ligtenbarg Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (13)
Class A (7)
Danny Hardjopawiro American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Martijn Merken Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Samson Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Landeweerd Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Christiaan Den Hoed Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Seelemeijer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Armado Mares altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
ENRICO ENDER OZTEK Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Jarno Bal Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Krien Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Henry Cookey Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Biemans Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
wahidal youssef Yakoub Almansour Taekwando Morocco Morocco
Class B (2)
Johnny Taihuttu Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Thom de Vries Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Thomas Temmink Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands