Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Cup 2008

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 December 2008
  • Deadline
  • 25 November 2008
  • Competitors
  • 317 / 325
  • Location
  • Hoendersteeg 7
  • 3972 NA
  • Driebergen-Rijsenburg
  • Netherlands Netherlands

This event will be held in "Health Center Hoenderdaal"

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Competitors (317)

Pupils female -30 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Angelina Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousllam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Birgit Veluwen van Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
nikki verseput Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
charissa boxma Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Hanan Siah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Ploegmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sude Zorluozpinar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Imen Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Roshenie Oogink Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
hellen van der poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Sandra Wandenier Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
hoogeweij elise ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Joyce van der waal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Echiendo Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
levi dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
timmy v eijk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel v.Dongen Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
emil moreira borges Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
gianni mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
yahya garruj Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (13)
Class B (5)
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Reynethan Leon Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Wasili van der Linden Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
oussama bouyaghalfen Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Ayoub Kaouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Abouyahya TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Brugman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Boer Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Kemal Alsancak yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
mardy versteegh ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
roy beugeling ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (13)
Class B (4)
Oussama Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
giovanni treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Damilyano Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Hes Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Densel Henningsen - Johannsen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Laarhoven van Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
brian prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
justin de haas ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
roy versteegh ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahia Salim TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Janssen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Fernando Gerrits Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
IBRAHIM HAJJI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy van Vianen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Muamet Guvendi Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
lotfi boudaamach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ghazali Joethan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nirawit Wijkhuizen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rasheen Muradin yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kevin van de Berg Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Claudia Tonino Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kim van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class B (5)
Bo van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
LOVINA WATERRUS Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Summer van Dongen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
demi maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Liana Sapulette Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
ELMIRA SHARIF Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee de Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
carmen haitsma Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (8)
Class B (5)
Malissa Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Neena Sally Jong de yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Noortje Dingemans Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Priscilla Smand Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
lot van malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lobke van Esch Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rebecca Vianen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (12)
Class A (7)
Ashley van Es Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
dominique bloemberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
carlijn van es Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
rosaly fatbinan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Merve Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Saïda Mohammed Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Berendsen Sifra Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
fleur wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Amanda Visser TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sara Azakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Imad Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
PRESHANT MATHORA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Assem Sabtaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kahraman Gercek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (9)
Class B (5)
Abdelfattah Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anouar Alyakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dyon Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mourad Elyakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adnan Ouhamid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Hes Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
narek liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (18)
Class A (3)
GIO BOBBE Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Ouzalah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Akash Girjasing Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Iamed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Bentahaar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Ozturk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Najah TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
henk scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Abdulkarim Yasokov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Acar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Bouchallikt TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (18)
Class A (7)
Calvin Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
PRAVESH GOPI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
kevin prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
maarten kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
matthijs roks Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
robbin bijl Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Alessio Kokx Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kyjan v/d Veen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Naus Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
hans van rij ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kevin feeleus Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
kristian zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chiovanny Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Dennis Wink Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Duco Arbouw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Laarhoven van Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Marnick Huiskamp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Van Berkum Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mike van Ostaden Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
jesse Kok de Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Abdelhafid Jerraji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
alan dool ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
davey de groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Mitchell Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Joep Janssen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Alberts Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Solisa yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verwolf Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
kaz van malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Hristo Oosterwolde Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Rayvano Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class A (2)
YORICK BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
jari dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Daan Keyani Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
GIORGIO JANMAAT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
JOSHUA JANMAAT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Christoph Wolf Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Kaouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Mitchel Elwar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Abdelhamid Azarkan Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Ezzouhri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Amakran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
martin feeleus Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Amine Elmorabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
boris van der meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Redouan Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
mike de wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdelilah Ouhamid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Marijn Westerink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Pechang Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouwman yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (2)
DJORDY JANMAAT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
sjors oostenveld Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Steve Gries TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sven van kruijsen Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lennart Buitenhuis Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Mike Verwolf Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sascha Crelo National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
melvin praamsma Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Lesley Rigter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rubin Bomert yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
nigel bouret ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Kevin Kerkvliet TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Essakkaki TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Van den Dungen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Randy Beijleveldt SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Dion Soukouridis Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Monshouwer SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Freek van Puffelen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Raoul Osseyran TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tom Walpen Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Jilles Kolten National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
Pit Lux National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
nadir khalil Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Soulaiman Jerrji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Brian Bartels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sanne van den Dungen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Luigina Dimajo Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Smahane Mefras TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
opdam jill ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Hind Zariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Isabelle Faber National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Janeaidis Borgschot TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kelly Schumacher TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fransisca Schwabbauer National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Offerman Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Joëlle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
monica wink Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jessica Crelo TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Sarah Kemple TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
jalyssa van veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Chantal Gary TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Angela Jansen-Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Vanessa Crelo National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
michele kloos Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Aznay Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
TOMMY RUILING TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -62 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Ellery la Cruz Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Alex Fong Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Andy Van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Raymond de Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -67 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Cedric Fonseca National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Sligte Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed EL Atmani Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley van Bentum Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
stefan ekelschot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Anthony Prozee Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jurney Blindeling Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Moritz Pfeffer Telekom Post SV Münster e. V. Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Feridon Arezoomand Telekom Post SV Münster e. V. Germany Germany
Gerrit van Vianen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
matthijs ten have ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -72 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Boudewijn Drenkelford Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Fernald Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Buil Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Brands Yashindo-Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Alain Tock National team luxemburg Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Ahmed Yaled Telekom Post SV Münster e. V. Germany Germany
Lukas Materna Telekom Post SV Münster e. V. Germany Germany
Roman Stepanov Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Scholte Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
matthijs de groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -78 kg (15)
Class A (2)
Fahd Issaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Marco Joon Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Chiel van de Steeg Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
FRANK van VLIET TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Frank Peters Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Henry Küster Telekom Post SV Münster e. V. Germany Germany
Ian Keveling Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ike rosdorff Taekwondo leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Marko Jovic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Zuhaib SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Daouiari SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
nauw ruben ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
rob van der ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ruud Jonkers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
paul v velzen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +84 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Martijn Oostendorp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Stéphane Lopes TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Alex Weber TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Frans Westerbeek-bontje Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands