Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

12th Dutch Open Technical Championships 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2012
  • Deadline
  • 25 April 2012
  • Competitors
  • 136 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (136)

Class A (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Alex Bakkers MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Amar Dihal MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Anisa Ben Jeddi FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Anisah Chand FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Bart Sanders MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Bart Kruijdenberg MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Bastiaan Geluk MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Bo-Anne Van Egmond FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (2)
Boyd Hagenbeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Demi Bakker FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Denise Slegers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Devin Ben Jeddi MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Diesel Hulsenboom MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Donna Gaal FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Edith Meyers FemaleFemale Dim-dojang Genk en Rekem-Lanaken Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Evy Mulders FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Gaby Van der Palm FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Gerry Benaets MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Halima Niamat FemaleFemale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Jamie-Lee Jacobs FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jana Smets FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jante Schmidt FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (2)
Jelle Dn Hollander MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Gense MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Jessica Stolk FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jessie Rampaert FemaleFemale Chung Gun vzw Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jill Opdam FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jill Kraag FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Jillian de Ridder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Joshua Oumurou MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Jules Jacobs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (2)
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Liona Henzen FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (8)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
LLoyd Kraag MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Maaike Zijlstra FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Marcel Vossen MaleMale Chin Hung Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marlena Van Langevelde FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
maxime petrenko MaleMale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Megan van der Meijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (2)
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Melvin Den Breejen MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Michael Doeksen MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Michael Fransen MaleMale Taekwondo Daehan Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Modisa van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Mostach Ismail FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Mukaddes Kulaksiz FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Nicky Peeters FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
NIco Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Nicole Van Langevelde FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Othmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Peter van Driel MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Pieter van Vugt MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Raymond Okel MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Remco Van Gorsel MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Richard de Jongh MaleMale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Rishi Mahabier MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Rob Janssen MaleMale Chin Hung Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Roxanna Leadbeater FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Said Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Samantha Meijer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Sander Horsthuis MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Sandjana Mahadew FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
savannah katgerman FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Sebastiaan Henskens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Shirley Reijnhout FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Stijn Boel MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Summer van Dongen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Tara Van Looy FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (2)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Thom van de Klundert MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Thomas Smeets MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Thomas Kieronski MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Thomas Lindsen MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Tijs Van Bergen MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Zoe Walschots FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Amar Dihal
Halima Niamat
MaleMaleFemaleFemale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Pair - Until 13 year (3)
Claudia van Gestel
Jules Jacobs
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Walschots
Justin Versteeg
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Shirley Reijnhout
Rishi Mahabier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Pair - 14 - 29 year (2)
Gabrielle Coffa
Sebastiaan Henskens
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Louise van der Vhee
Thom van de Klundert
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Team - Until 13 year (2)
Diesel Hulsenboom
Kevin Wiggers
Devin Ben Jeddi
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rishi Mahabier
Tim Chermin
Gabriel Kawarmala
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Team - 14 - 29 year (2)
Rachel van der vhee
danielle van der steen
Louise Van der Vhee
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte de Haas
Luna van Geffen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Plus 30 year (1)
Marion Hartlieb
Linda Teunenbroek
Maaike Zijlstra
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Until 13 year (1)
Danischa Lepelblad
Sanne van Gurp
Megan Holinsky
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Team - 14 - 29 year (1)
Jante Schmidt
Jillian de Ridder
Modisa van Teunenbroek
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Team - Until 13 year (1)
Claudia van Gestel
Sandjana Mahadew
Nicky Peeters
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 14 - 29 year (2)
Melissa Versteeg
Patricia Siepel
Romy den Teuling
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumurou
Vinnie de Kruyff
Said Souabi
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands