Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

Dutch Masters Open 2012 - Technical

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 June 2012
  • Deadline
  • 26 May 2012
  • Competitors
  • 133 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands


                2nd Competition Hall (technical only)                                        Warming Up Area

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (133)

Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
ABBIE HUGHES FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Alexandre Conrard MaleMale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Amar Dihal MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Amy van Sluisveld FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (4)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale tae hakkyo KUL Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Bart Sanders MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Bart Kruijdenberg MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Bastiaan Geluk MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Bibi Amina Chahat FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (2)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Charlotte Noorloos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Cinnamon Zapletal FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (2)
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Slegers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (2)
Denzel Walschots MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Diesel Hulsenboom MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
DON BERISHA MaleMale "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Dylan Treur MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Ellen Raymaekers FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Els Schepens FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Emily Noble FemaleFemale Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Individual - Until 7 year Female (1)
Emma Wauters FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Emma Van de Kuur FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Francisca Finschi FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Frans Faszbender MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Gaby Van der Palm FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (2)
GEORGINA WRAY FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
GHAZAL RAMZAN ALI FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Hind Watki FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
IAN LENNOX MaleMale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Jan Porth MaleMale Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Jasmin Feizi FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Jeroen Gense MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
jill opdam FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jill Kraag FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
JORDAN KABAN MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
JORDAN BIGNALL MaleMale NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class C (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Jordi de Bruin MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Joy Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Kashan Alidjan MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
LAURA MUZEJA FemaleFemale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
LEO CAREY-WILLIAMS MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Li-Ann Basiran FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
LLoyd Kraag MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte Lambrecht FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Loubna Elmansori FemaleFemale Sa-Mo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
lucas bocquet MaleMale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Individual - Until 7 year Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Lynn Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Marc Raymaekers MaleMale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Mario Hawryluk MaleMale Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (2)
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mike Lekx MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
MINKI BAEK MaleMale FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Misha Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Modisa van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Nadine Moreels FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Natalia Swiderska FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Nicky Peeters FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
NICOLE PARKER FemaleFemale CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Nouhaila Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Odette Stringwell FemaleFemale Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Othmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Oumaima Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
OWEN CRAME MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
peter van Driel MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Randy den Braven MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (2)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rory van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Roxanna Leadbeater FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
SA’NDOR JAKAB MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Said Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
SEOKHYEON YOO MaleMale FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
simone van der zeuw FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Stevie-Rhianno van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Stijn Boel MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
TAYLOR GOODALL FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class C (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Tessa Doornberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Teun van de Wiel MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Theo Molengraft MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
THOMAS WILLIAM J HENLEY MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (2)
Yara Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmin Brussee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Zoe Walschots FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Female (1)
Zoraida Wederfoort FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Until 13 year (2)
Scott Jochems
Cailyn Kaslim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Walschots
Denzel Walschots
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - 14 - 29 year (1)
Gabrielle Coffa
Jessy Berghout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Until 13 year (1)
Misha Sommers
Justin Versteeg
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
IAN LENNOX
LAURA MUZEJA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Nadine Moreels
Marc Raymaekers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Pair - 14 - 29 year (1)
Lotte van Avezaath
Said Souabi
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Team - 14 - 29 year (1)
TAYLOR GOODALL
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD
ABBIE HUGHES
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (3)
Team - 14 - 29 year (1)
Amy van Sluisveld
Romy den Teuling
Charlotte Noorloos
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Until 13 year (2)
Diesel Hulsenboom
Kevin Wiggers
Denzel Walschots
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Walschots
Misha Sommers
Natascha Merkx
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands