Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: Kick Sport
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts
  • Official Partner: Deado

Dutch Masters Open 2012 - Technical

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 June 2012
  • Deadline
  • 26 May 2012
  • Competitors
  • 133 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands


                2nd Competition Hall (technical only)                                        Warming Up Area

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (133)

Class A (48)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (6)
TAYLOR GOODALL FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
GEORGINA WRAY FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
GHAZAL RAMZAN ALI FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale tae hakkyo KUL Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (3)
DON BERISHA MaleMale "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Kashan Alidjan MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (8)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Gaby Van der Palm FemaleFemale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
ABBIE HUGHES FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD FemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Denise Slegers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Modisa van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (3)
LLoyd Kraag MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
lucas bocquet MaleMale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (4)
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Roxanna Leadbeater FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (6)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
MINKI BAEK MaleMale FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
SEOKHYEON YOO MaleMale FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
JORDAN BIGNALL MaleMale NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Theo Molengraft MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (4)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
LAURA MUZEJA FemaleFemale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Els Schepens FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (2)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Bart Kruijdenberg MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (3)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Odette Stringwell FemaleFemale Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
simone van der zeuw FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Mario Hawryluk MaleMale Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
IAN LENNOX MaleMale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Emily Noble FemaleFemale Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (3)
Amar Dihal MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 14 - 29 year (1)
Gabrielle Coffa
Jessy Berghout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
IAN LENNOX
LAURA MUZEJA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Team - 14 - 29 year (1)
TAYLOR GOODALL
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD
ABBIE HUGHES
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (68)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (11)
Jill Kraag FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ellen Raymaekers FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Stevie-Rhianno van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori FemaleFemale Sa-Mo Netherlands Netherlands
Misha Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Walschots FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Watki FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nicky Peeters FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (10)
Jeroen Gense MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
JORDAN KABAN MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Walschots MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Diesel Hulsenboom MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Randy den Braven MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Alexandre Conrard MaleMale taekwondo wallonie club Belgium Belgium
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (12)
Li-Ann Basiran FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rory van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Amy van Sluisveld FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Charlotte Noorloos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Mkabri FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Cinnamon Zapletal FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (8)
LEO CAREY-WILLIAMS MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
THOMAS WILLIAM J HENLEY MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Bart Sanders MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Porth MaleMale Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Said Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Boel MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Dylan Treur MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (3)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
jill opdam FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Bastiaan Geluk MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (2)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
OWEN CRAME MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (2)
Nadine Moreels FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Bibi Amina Chahat FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
peter van Driel MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Female (1)
Zoraida Wederfoort FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (2)
Marc Raymaekers MaleMale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Frans Faszbender MaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (2)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (4)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Pair - 14 - 29 year (1)
Lotte van Avezaath
Said Souabi
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Nadine Moreels
Marc Raymaekers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Pair - Until 13 year (3)
Scott Jochems
Cailyn Kaslim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Misha Sommers
Justin Versteeg
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Walschots
Denzel Walschots
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 14 - 29 year (1)
Amy van Sluisveld
Romy den Teuling
Charlotte Noorloos
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Until 13 year (2)
Zoe Walschots
Misha Sommers
Natascha Merkx
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Diesel Hulsenboom
Kevin Wiggers
Denzel Walschots
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (17)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (4)
NICOLE PARKER FemaleFemale CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Van de Kuur FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zuid-Oost Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Jordi de Bruin MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (2)
Tessa Doornberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte Lambrecht FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Mike Lekx MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
SA’NDOR JAKAB MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Francisca Finschi FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (4)
Yara Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Feizi FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmin Brussee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Teun van de Wiel MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Until 7 year Female (2)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Wauters FemaleFemale Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium