Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Tapia Sparring 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 October 2012
  • Deadline
  • 5 October 2012
  • Competitors
  • 500 / 500
  • Location
  • Nieuwe Dukenburgseweg 5
  • 6534 AD
  • Nijmegen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

uitschrijvinguitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (500)

Kids female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chiara Sindoni Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sarosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Evan de Vet Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jil Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jerusa Zellien Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -27 kg (8)
Class B (5)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Guusje van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
QUINCY ALBERT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (11)
Class B (3)
Jamie-Lee Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Leanne Rattan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Esmee Lavicka Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
JADE WATSON Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mariem Ajaaoud Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Rinke van Hoppe BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Destiny Dizy Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Vossen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Fleur Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Natascha Oldengarm Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aniek Callemeijn Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Anna Teymory-Mofrad A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Bart van den Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Stinissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Tanamal Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bodhi Hall Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
YASSIN BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (16)
Class B (8)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Erwan Frere Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jesper Vos Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
MICHA LI-WEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Safaraz Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class C (8)
Badr Kuijper BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Liebrand Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Meessen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mike Van de Cruijs Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Hamdad Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (13)
Class B (6)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Andreopoulos Antonio A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Jay van Es Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Kyan Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooijaers BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Duncan v/d Laar Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Noah van Hoppe Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Giovanny Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Tyn De Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class B (2)
David Giercke Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Joey Tukker Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Inssaf Gaddour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Shaydon van de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Floor von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (18)
Class A (7)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gina Kram Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jennipher Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jody Smeets Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Itania Bernadine Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sedef Erdogan Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Kelsey Broeders Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Imane Achnak Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
robin didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joelle Demeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Shannon Kremers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Danique Venema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Catherine Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (16)
Class A (5)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Zura Izebia Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Asrafi Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
GUIDO CHIA-CHEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Leonidas Denis Wiesweg Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
mauri huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (15)
Class A (6)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jules Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sander Cuppers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
jeronimo Evers Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Finger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Kelvin Batelaan Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Beersma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Boer Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Aydin Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (21)
Class A (7)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Habimana Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Antoine Dupont korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Brayan Rainoldi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Liam Purnot Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Maurice Münch Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Willem van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
EMINE EL MOFTI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Kielenstijn Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
RAIN TANHA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
TOM VAN DER SLIK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (21)
Class A (7)
BADR ACHAB Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
deveron gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
ARJAN MADADY Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Berk Ozkan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dwiight Lilipaly Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Babacan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van de Cruijs Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Jos Vermeulen Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Carus Kayser Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Thomas van den Oever Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gazi Akdogan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ZUBEYR GULER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (16)
Class A (3)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Marijnnissen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsoardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Swerts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Anass Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Hofman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Maddy Bollen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +64 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Devon van Es Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Ozcan Korkmaz Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Raul Duijts Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Endro Dorenberg Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ivar Bouw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Shaquille Poesé Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nando van Kempen Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mijad Satarzai Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Len van Kampen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (17)
Class A (11)
Ayoub Karroumi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jordi Iwemma Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Madi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bram Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Abba Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Clint Op den Buijsch Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Junus Latuhihin Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
SOHEIL MADADY Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Bensaleh Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Satar Heydari Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Dursun Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (11)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BENOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Joep Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Kaz Van Malssen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Till Caspary Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Danique van de Berg Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Balsja Samdan MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Diogo Sa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Phoelich TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jimily Asiedu BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Yol Tio American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Cedric Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Robin Mösle Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sarina Vuurman Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Indra Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Roos Slijfer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lesly Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aysegul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Roebben Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Amber Pannemans Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Celine Pirens Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Maaike van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Marianne Snickers korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lois Knevel Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Yessi Kristian American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ahiliya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andrea Vanloon Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Kanika You JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kyra Heinz Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Pimentel Rodriguez TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Graziella Kasimberg American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
lisa zangarini KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alida Pikstra Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chantal Maas Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Liesbeth Jansen TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Melissa de Pinth Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Raffaela corona a.s.d astroclub Italy Italy
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Vikaash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Arlindo Borges Semedo Taekwondo Malley Switzerland Switzerland
LEONARD ESTEPHAN TEOFILO JANGA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
patrick gilberttz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (9)
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Bergmann Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gianfranco Corona a.s.d astroclub Italy Italy
Jaouad Achab Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Max Reuber Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Safwat Armnijs Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Diogo Robson Da Silva Taekwondo Malley Switzerland Switzerland
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Baluah Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Benjamin Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Wolfs Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Tapia-Quilodran Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rosario Richardson American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (12)
Ben van Assum Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Walters JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Djordy Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ganter Florian A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Vlieger Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Ten Bergen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Ahattac MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TUNA AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
andy thitgen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Michael Winklaar Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
yves müller KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Abdel Aoulad-Aissa SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Helmer van Zanten Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (8)
Abdel Karim Boulfalfal SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Chris Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Philipp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Remco Cox Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Beckers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Arjan Grobben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sindre van de Heijden Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Danny Hardjopawiro American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Maikel Reichart Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Michael Pfingst SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Armando Mares Altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Jansen Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Elton De souza Taekwondo Malley Switzerland Switzerland
Michael Thoelen TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Patrick Jonker Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stuart Smit Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Martin Spaller Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Rodney Heinkens Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Thomas Temmink Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
sascha maurer KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg