Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Nationale Kampioenschappen Poomsae 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 October 2012
  • Deadline
  • 29 September 2012
  • Competitors
  • 172 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

NK Poomsae A-class drawNK Poomsae A-class draw
TimescheduleTimeschedule
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

Results A-classResults A-class
Results B-C-G classResults B-C-G class

Competitors (172)

Class A (1)
Individual - Vanaf 60 jaar Male (1)
A Dihal MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Adila Elkharbach FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Amy van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Amy van Sluisveld FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Angel Diva Cristal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Female (1)
Angelique Schoenmakers FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Anisa Ben Jeddi FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Anouk Molhuizen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (3)
Arjen Langens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Armadiillo Hildebrand MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Arun Bhondoe MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Bart Sanders MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Bas Meder MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Borre Meskers MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (2)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Charlotte Noorloos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Cindy Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Claudia van Gestel FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Daniel Loveric MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Daniele van der Steen FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Debby van Blitterswijk FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Slegers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
denise van zon FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Devin Ben Jeddi MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Diesel Hulsenboom MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Donna Gaal FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Dylan Treur MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (2)
Emma van der Kuur FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Femke Winkelmolen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Frank Kremers MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (1)
Frans Faszbender MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (1)
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Ghizlan Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Female (1)
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Guusje van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (1)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Jamie-Lee Jacobs FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Joshua Oumurou MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Joy Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Jules Jacobs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (2)
Jun Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Versteeg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Kadira Hegic FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Kashan Alidjan MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Kenneth Beckers MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Kieran Kalikadien FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Kishan Ramdien MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Li-Ann Basiran FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - Tot 7 jaar Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Lynn Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Maja Maja FemaleFemale SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Marcel Vossen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Megan van der Meijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Melissa Van Zoomeren FemaleFemale Robert van den Bergh's Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Melvin Den Breejen MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Misha Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Mj Manalo MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Modisa van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Nalini Bisessar FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Natalia Swiderska FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Natascha Merkx FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Nicky Peeters FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Vanaf 60 jaar Male (1)
Othmar Verveer MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class G (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Peter Van Driel MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Vanaf 60 jaar Male (1)
Piet Wolffs MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class G (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Pieter van Vugt MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Pim Van der Helm MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Rachel vd Vhee FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Randy den Braven MaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Richard de Jongh MaleMale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Rick Verlind MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Rim Zinbi FemaleFemale SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Rob Janssen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Vanaf 60 jaar Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Roderick Leito MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Romario Soekandar MaleMale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Romy van den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rory van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Rosa Beerepoot FemaleFemale Robert van den Bergh's Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Roxanna Leadbeater FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - Tot 7 jaar Male (1)
Roy van Wanrooij MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Said Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Sander Horsthuis MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Sandjana Mahadew FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Santosh Hira MaleMale SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Sawan Kalikadien MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Sebastiaan Henskens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Individual - Tot 7 jaar Female (1)
Senne Meskers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Tot 7 jaar Male (1)
Siddarth Kumar MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
Siham Hafsaoui FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Sihar Kohen FemaleFemale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Silvio van der Puil MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Female (1)
Simone v/d Zeeuw FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Summer van Dongen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Tamara de Laat FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Ties van den Wijngaard MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Male (1)
Vishal Ramadhin MaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Yara Sommers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Yasmin Brussee FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 jaar Female (1)
zoe Walschots FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Female (1)
Zoraida de Ruiter FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Zubeyir Karatas MaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Pair - Vanaf 30 jaar (1)
Rob Janssen
Angelique Schoenmakers
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Kashan Alidjan
Cindy Lans
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Guusje van Gurp
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Luna van Geffen
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (2)
Eva Schuurmans
Jules Jacobs
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Misha Sommers
Justin Versteeg
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff
Lotte van Avezaath
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Pair - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Lotte de Haas
Manuel Koot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Vanaf 30 jaar (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers
Marion Hartlieb
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Donna Gaal
Melvin Den Breejen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Romario Soekandar
Rachel van der Vhee
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Joy Smit
Randy den Braven
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Dewi van der Weide
Roy van Wanrooij
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Gabrielle Coffa
Sebastiaan Henskens
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pair - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Robert Dilber
Shaista Groeneveld
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Vanaf 30 jaar (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen
Silvo Hoeks
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Team - 14 - 29 jaar (1)
Melissa Versteeg
Patricia Siepel
Amy van Sluisveld
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Tot 13 jaar (3)
Nifka Doodkorte
Donna Gaal
Denise Van Zon
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo-papendrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers
Diesel Hulsenboom
Devin Ben Jeddi
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sandjana Mahadew
Nicky Peeters
Jamie-Lee Jacobs
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Team - 14 - 29 jaar (2)
Gabrielle Coffa
Luna van Geffen
Lotte de Haas
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide
Sebastiaan Henskens
Manuel Koot
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Team - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Juul Vrijhoeven
Angel Diva Cristal
Marije van Rijswijk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Arjen Langens
Jules Jacobs
Nigel Timmers
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Team - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Vishal Ramadhin
Kishan Ramadien
Roderick Leito
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale H.Niamat Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Tot 13 jaar (1)
Danischa Lepelblad
Megan Holinsky
Sanne van Gurp
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands