Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British Taekwondo National Championships 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 September 2012
  • 9 September 2012
  • Deadline
  • 31 August 2012
  • Competitors
  • 592 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stuart Street
  • M11 4DQ
  • Manchester
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Downloads

InformationInformation
ResultsResults

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (592)

Kids female -20 kg (3)
Class Combined (3)
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -23 kg (3)
Class Combined (3)
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tilly Mulhaney Anfield Taekwondo England England
Kids female -26 kg (4)
Class Combined (4)
Gayanthri sajeendra St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SHAYANNE SARSOZA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tahya Fells Kang Han England England
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -30 kg (11)
Class Combined (11)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie WILLETT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Samantha Wilson ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shannone Sansom Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shelby Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
georgia pringle Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kids female -34 kg (6)
Class Combined (6)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Owen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Aulton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Terri-Leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ulayah Forbes St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -38 kg (7)
Class Combined (7)
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Esme O'Donnell Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Aldrich ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Lucie Jeffery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maryiam Salib Original Club England England
Rosa Shiri-Feshki Taekwondo Tigers England England
Tayla Williams Anfield Taekwondo England England
Kids female -43 kg (7)
Class Combined (7)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jade watson South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Josie Dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Targia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female +43 kg (3)
Class Combined (3)
Anaya Edwards Empsi England England
Fearne Wright Kang Han England England
Viviene Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -20 kg (6)
Class Combined (6)
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH HEDLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marley Buckham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mouadh Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ZACK SARSOZA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -23 kg (15)
Class Combined (15)
Adham Iftikhar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Areeb Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ben (James) Sharpe ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Eddie Olsen Hayton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Hayden Murphy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jason Jordan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Morris ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
NIKHIL PATEL TCGB BJ Academy England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
REUBEN HAINES PUMA TKD England England
Ridwan Nohur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -26 kg (21)
Class Combined (21)
ALAN ALEKSANDRAVICIUS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ali Osman St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Arron Hepburn Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Hughes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Nethercote Anfield Taekwondo England England
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Pell ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Daniel Brettana St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
McKenzie Marshall Kang Han England England
Neo MOORES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Sharpe ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Burgin Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Suriyaa Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Brett ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
ian sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
owen jackson S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -30 kg (30)
Class Combined (30)
ALAN MICHELINI chung yong Scotland Scotland
Adam Ahmed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Lane ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Amrou Greenidge St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Bishoy Salib Original Club England England
Charlie Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Coady lewis Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
George Drury-Hilton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jameel Malique Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Harris ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk London Taekwondo Academy England England
Keenan Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Chiappa Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ruslan Dairova Taekwondo Tigers England England
Saajvir Singh Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Maher Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Worthington Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Toby Long QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Youcef Djoudi Sokcho Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
poriya Hosseinabadi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -34 kg (16)
Class Combined (16)
Alex Drake-Sanderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaime Ornsby Koryo England England
Leule Ashenafi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Outram Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Croft Warrior Factory England England
Mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson FUTURE England England
Sam Finnigan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
matthew guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -38 kg (9)
Class Combined (9)
Adam El-Rakshy ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin Newton capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jacobus Fenton Crowe Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Green Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Baston capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
george morcombe FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Kids male -43 kg (8)
Class Combined (8)
CIARAN McGOVERN Taekwondo Tigers England England
Ismail Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Joshua Tickle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joul Higgins Anfield Taekwondo England England
Kenneth Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Calladine Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tarek Ahmed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Kids male +43 kg (4)
Class Combined (4)
Dale Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Roman Azizi NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
SOHRAB HASSANALIPOUR capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SHAYANNE THOMAS-SARSOZA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Holly L Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Terri-Leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ghazal Ramzan Ali capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren MUZEJA Kang Han England England
Stevie Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Kara Jonsson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Neo Botha Bluewave England England
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Anne Ramos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren WILLETT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lianne Guffick TCGB BJ Academy England England
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (4)
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Issra El-Dandrauy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Natasha Thompson ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Lalley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Aya Hijazi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hanna Sharif Ali St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Serine Lahmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vivienne Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Bethney Patterson Taekwondo Tigers England England
Fausta Baetrusaityte TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Dionne Thompson ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
lauren guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Demi Molloy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY PATTON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Healey Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLOTTE HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Pritchard Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Evie Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sawdah Butt Taekwondo Tigers England England
Class Novice (2)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Courtney Gallagher Warrior Factory England England
Cadets male -33 kg (18)
Class Advanced (11)
Alex. Sanderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Amrou Greenidge St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN PORTLOCK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen. Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler. Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Axworthy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Molloy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TYLER JOACHIM PUMA TKD England England
baboucar carayol FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class Advanced (6)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Norfolk London Taekwondo Academy England England
Class Novice (8)
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Humphries K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Jake Chisnell Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jude Henson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
MISHFIG ALIM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class Advanced (7)
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Cameron BOOTH Kang Han England England
Maiwand Yaqoobi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Mohamediid Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Massey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Turner K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
KERIM COPELAND BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Usamah Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (15)
Class Advanced (9)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Conner Hankin TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Ardabili Taekwondo Tigers England England
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Tyron MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (6)
Aiden Robb Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Trematick Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Dion Richadson FUTURE England England
HARRY STEWARDSON PUMA TKD England England
Jintao Ma Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Tiras James (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (13)
Class Advanced (8)
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Daniel Carpanini Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javian Abiad ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
STEPHEN NOBLE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Caden Hoare capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
MGDAD ALIM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Oskar Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class Advanced (2)
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Naz-Ahmed Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Andrew Alitharp St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Aston White Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jakub Kowalski Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Kallum SHIELDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Michael Meadows TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Stuart Finnegan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (13)
Class Advanced (13)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Brian Grimmett - Amery ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Haythem Greenidge St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Taha Azab Empsi England England
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (13)
Class Advanced (11)
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Chanielle Patel London Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniel Carpanini Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javian Abiad ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Matt Dulay BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cater BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SATAR WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Stephen Noble TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Gabriel Dos Santos LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack. Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Furness Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pravin Sunwar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
ALI HAMID capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aria Seyedi Original Club England England
Ashim Nembang STKDD England England
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
RAONY DE OLIVIERA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kane landa manchester aces England England
Class Novice (4)
BARIS KARAKURT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Waddicar Anfield Taekwondo England England
Jordan Bari GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Milad Badamgul NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class Advanced (12)
Amin Badr Empsi England England
Callum PARKES Kang Han England England
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack WHITEHOUSE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Liam Phelan Emerge Taekwondo England England
Matthew Pierce Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Wali London Taekwondo Academy England England
THOMAS DELANEY PUMA TKD England England
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
nishaan landa manchester aces England England
Class Novice (3)
KEMRAN ABDULAYEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Korin Rainford Anfield Taekwondo England England
Parik Panchal NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class Advanced (8)
Cengiz yengil St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Chandell Williams London Taekwondo Academy England England
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Guffick TCGB BJ Academy England England
Marvin Brown Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
jack herring manchester aces England England
Class Novice (5)
Moussa Siklawi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
RAMI SHARHANI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rashid Mahavi capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tamim Jalrezi London Taekwondo Academy England England
alexander rai Ocean Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
ATILLA KILICASLAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fergus O'Brien Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Carey Wiliams capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mahdi Massumi Original Club England England
Michael Croft Warrior Factory England England
SHEM AARON EHIGIE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
ryan powell SPITFIRE England England
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
John Gwyneth CATS Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Joseph Mannah Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Henley capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
BJORN DOMINICK STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
James Perry Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Sangivgiovanni Nagalingam NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
levi goodridge SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (3)
Khalid Gailani London Taekwondo Academy England England
Lewis Davies Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mehdi Bazrafkan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Erika Dulay BTS Great Britain Great Britain
NAOMI STRATHIE Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Asia Bailey Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Francis Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Katarina Martinovic St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Abbott Anfield Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Atousa Faraj Khyabani Original Club England England
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Fatima Lohmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Smith Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sita Thapa STKDD England England
Sophie Savage ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Anna Leigh Gratsa ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Mawdsley Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Hammonds JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Sarah El-Dandrauy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
sanna Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Chloe Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kira Stretton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Hannah Downey-Lampety TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Stacey Hughes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Rachel Wright Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Rebecca Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sagida Lohmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Alexandra thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lesley Jakubiak Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha BREWER AWTC England England
Sheena Au-Yeung Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Tamika Seward St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Judy Marton Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kanika You JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lottie Roberts Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
ANYA HYNES STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Anna Leigh Gratsa ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Caroline Fisher Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Taryn EDWARDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Casey Mongelard JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jenny Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
CLAIRE SOLLAKU STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Selina Rai STKDD England England
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Maise Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
daniell baker manchester aces England England
Class Novice (4)
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Gabbi FUTURE England England
SARAH MUTTON KINGS TKD England England
Stacey Winter Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Bethany Thomas Taekwondo Tigers England England
Kayleigh Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
abbie hughes Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
alexandra thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
VICTORIA GRIFFIN Koryo England England
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
AMY TRUESDALE STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JADE SLAVIN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Stella Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Chelsey Victoria Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (11)
Class Advanced (9)
AMRIT MAHATO NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Dermot McAteer Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
James Johnston Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Kieran Young Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Millar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mahdi Rezai Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Pravin Sunwar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shamsudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (2)
Danial Seward St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Bari GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class Advanced (10)
Arkan Bayati Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Fakhrudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW TOWNSEND PUMA TKD England England
Moutalib Majdoub Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Narendran Murralidharan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Romaine Bailey FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Sangam Rai STKDD England England
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
dominic brookes manchester aces England England
Class Novice (1)
Waqas Mahmood NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -63 kg (18)
Class Advanced (15)
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameroon Annison Taekwondo Tigers England England
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jay Patel St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jibreel Malik Empsi England England
Jordan Haynes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Montasar Hamdi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Niall Gibson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omer Abdullah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Khattri STKDD England England
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
IAIN HEPBURN Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sangam Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Usman Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -68 kg (15)
Class Advanced (14)
Alan Haston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Azamat Bekturov London Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Erandi Olympio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gareth Whyte Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Gregory Chipman ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
HUZAIFFA REHMAN capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
JAMIELEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Carey Wiliams capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
MATTHEW BELL PUMA TKD England England
Sabir Miah Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Scott Sutherill Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sohail Iqbal Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Class Novice (1)
Liam Ferrigan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (22)
Class Advanced (16)
Ashraf Islam London Taekwondo Academy England England
Ayush Rai STKDD England England
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Carl Atkinson Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
David Brown Taekwondo Tigers England England
Jack Parkin ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Khuram Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
LEWIS HOUSTON FUTURE England England
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Michael Royle JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Da Silva capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samuel Jones evolution tkd England England
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Dunn Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
khalid tayan manchester aces England England
mason goulding S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Aaron Leith capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Declan Kiernan Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
John Balan Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Kyle Freer JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Holmes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Darren Stokes Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Haraga Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jordan swales capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (3)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL BARNETT KINGS TKD England England
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
Aspet Mkrtchyan Fulwood Taekwondo England England
Beau Phillips TCGB BJ Academy England England
CHRIS BOWDEN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Corrie Jamieson RTA Tigers England England
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Swedrzynski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Orlando Bryant RTA Tigers England England
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Ben Talman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daryl Stokes TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Tata Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mederic Enguerin Warrior Factory England England
Michael Hulswit ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Hall Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Thornton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class Novice (2)
John McGinley Taekwondo Tigers England England
dave hutchinson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class Combined (2)
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Joanne Nash TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class Combined (1)
CLAIR WALSH PUMA TKD England England
Veterans male -58 kg (2)
Class Combined (2)
Firouz Changizi Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kru King Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class Combined (4)
Jason Mayoh JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Jean Toure JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rastra Rai STKDD England England
john lockwood pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (4)
Class Combined (4)
Andree Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lee England ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew HOBBS AWTC England England
ade kunle soyege FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Veterans male +80 kg (8)
Class Combined (8)
Darren Calladine Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elfred Carr St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Gough TCGB BJ Academy England England
Lee Beckwith Hadri Taekwondo England England
Mark Backhouse Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sandor Jaakab capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Trevor Durant Danum TKD England England