Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 October 2012
  • Deadline
  • 22 October 2012
  • Competitors
  • 224 / 250
  • Location
  • Rue des Charrons
  • Ans (Loncin)
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (224)

Debutants female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Asma El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Paulinne Bastin TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
maéva pirotton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AURELIE ROLAFF pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
oceane bouly LBTKD France France
Debutants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Sarah Pecher Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Anna Mofrad A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
CHIARA BONAFEDE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Lysiane Demeyere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lê Jullien Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Toker Naim Korean art club Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Julien Bayard Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Lion Kenzo Korean art club Belgium Belgium
Maxim Klimov Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
OLIVIER MARECHAL Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pascal Khiem Dink Nguyen Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Quentin Wostyn TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Romyn Thuyn TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (22)
Class B (3)
TIZIANO CANSIRRO pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
sean briere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (19)
ARTHUR MARY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Antonio Andreopoulos A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Erwan Frere Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
LUCAS CAMMARERI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Livio ALONGE ATKD ANTONY France France
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Lucas Meessen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Matteo VALENTINO PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
Nathan Penninckx TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
OTHMAN BOUBOUH HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
abdulrahim yirtici pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
safwan talhaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
zino tahla Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Boulinguez Aymerik Korean art club Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
LOUNES DJEHEM pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
loic blondeau LBTKD France France
Aspirants female -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
AikaRose Mwasha Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dorine Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
EMMA RYHON HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Agathe Kosmopoulos Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
OUBLIA TITRIT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek Fasung Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Christine Van der Grift Taekwondo Luxembourg Luxembourg
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
imane berroho HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Laura Deckers Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Margot De Lille hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kevin Vanheede taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
ESTEBAN DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hachem Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Alessio Bonifacio Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Leonidas Denis Wiesweg Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
William DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alain De Oliveira Taekwondo Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
David Colella Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Matteo Coronas Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Noah Heine hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Sofian Elghemary Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Steve Delhale hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Thibault Barbiere hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
devon pirotton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (14)
Class B (6)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KENAN GONUL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
betim rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ketbi younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Arnaud Rase hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Arne De Bruyne Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Cyril Batistini PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Sabri Grand-Janny Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (6)
Class B (2)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Gabriel Rosciglione Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Marc Thonnard hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Simon QUANTIN PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
Tim Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Aspirants male -55 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Geoffrey Arnone Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Michael Suero Sanchez Taekwondo Luxembourg Luxembourg
ZINGARELLI Antoine PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
david tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Charaf Dine El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Ilias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Rida Laachraoui Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
el ouahabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Leroy Matthias Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Louis Mariscal Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
chafiq el gharib taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
guillaume vandervelde pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Timeric Syska Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Thibault Gomes Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Valton Gula MikeTM Belgium Belgium
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Chaid Abdessalami taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
LACHAPELLE JONATHAN TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Loqman Aït Nacer Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Regaib AKKOCA Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Younes Haddad Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Hinel Boubziz Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
LUCAS GIOLI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mourad Laachraoui Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Alan DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Singh Taylan TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
yann birsens KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Jean-Florian Ossohou Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Benoit Waelkens Fasung Belgium Belgium
bebeto van daele taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kieran-Jack Costello Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Serge Coppens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Ayman Kheribi Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
alan latic KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (4)
Armand KAZU KIFA Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Cedric Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Michael Derouaux Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sabrina Coronas Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Laura Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Van Hoorickx Abigail Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
shanice De Weggheleire Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Emilie Magnee Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Kimberly Stroobands Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
May Rattanaburi Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Delphine Hoebeke hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Laura Hellin Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Yosra ABOUHAMID taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Liesbeth Janssen TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Maïté vandooren Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
ZINEB NAIM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zawed Safdari taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Diego GRACCO TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A + B (3)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Naim Ahmadzai taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Redouan Equarqoune taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Bakhtiar Kazantayev Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Benjamin Cousin Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Joseph Melillo Fasung Belgium Belgium
Jérôme Thonard Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
LUCA PORCU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Martin Techy TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Mathew Dasbach Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Nicolas CAMPO ATKD ANTONY France France
Sbai Jihad taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Sofian Haddouche Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A + B (9)
Benjamin Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Luciano Mingoia Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
MATHIEU POTTIEZ Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Michael Tnourji TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Souphixay Tandara Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
julien gracco Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class C (3)
Jaouad SBAI taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Mathieu MAZOYER ATKD ANTONY France France
NICOLAS DEPORRE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A + B (5)
Bilel Mardassi Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Kheribi Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Jose Botolo Dobo Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
TRAM Quoc-Huy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Bilal Dabbour TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Maxime Matyja Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ravschan Akhmedov Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
SECCHI SAMUEL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Michael Pitton Fasung Belgium Belgium
Umut Kelleci Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ANTHONY MOLINA-DIAZ Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Amaury Charlier Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
David Schokkaert Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Reignier Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Nait El Cadi Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
thomas demouveaux taekwondo performance Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Kadir Kuduret taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Denis Claes Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
romeo bimbone taekwondo performance Belgium Belgium
sascha maurer KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg