Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open West Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 November 2012
  • Deadline
  • 18 November 2012
  • Competitors
  • 276 / 350
  • Location
  • Sportring 12
  • 2616LK
  • Delft
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (276)

Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Donna Van Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ahlam Tahiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Amy Overduijn SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
JADE WATSON Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Angel Podevyn Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Femke Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Maissa Boulhrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Norah van Stigt ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Imane Bourathouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Bilal Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Fardin Uddin TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (6)
Class B (2)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (21)
Class B (8)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Elhodifi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Viresh Kalloe Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (13)
Ahmed Slilam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dane Hoogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Tisoer TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Onno Reumerman Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Hauer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soltan Bohamra Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Hamdad Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Martin Hazenoot Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Tiam Malmoli Shirmohamadi SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aoulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Ahmet Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Semih Ozturk Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Adam Ajdid Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian Tu ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Boyd Hagebeek Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
tahla shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Quinten Wind Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chayenna Roekeloos Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram El Haddiaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aishwarya Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Stevie Rhiannon van der Meijden SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
robin didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Ahaygoune TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yade Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Diantha van der Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Robin Wetzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Anwar Boulayoune SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ritvi Banwari Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (17)
Class A (5)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddime Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Adnan Belhadi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Damian van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Hortensius Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Afkir Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (17)
Class A (5)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Jochems Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
Aiman Akkabi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Karatas Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Najib Ettalhaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Ozturk Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roland van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
TOM VAN DER SLIK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Thimo van Wetten Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (17)
Class A (3)
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ihsaan Harrylallsingh Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nima Malmoli Shirmohamadi SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sagar Bihari SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
deveron gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
ARJAN MADADY Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ilja Ottink TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ozkan Kosen Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Rutger van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bouankoud Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Killian Planken SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Akram Benzarga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Benhamich TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Carus K?yser Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gazi Akdogan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Malyar Hashemi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ZUBEYR GULER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (5)
Class B (1)
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dion van de Rhee Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amine Arabat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Furkan Demir Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Abdoelgafoer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Taha Esfahaninejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mj Manalo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Berkay Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED ABEID magomeni wushu Tanzania Tanzania
RAHIM HASSAN MWISHAHA magomeni wushu Tanzania Tanzania
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMAD EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Stefan Parag SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Edjaz Frogh Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Jarmohamed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Abarbie Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Karroumi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Satar Heydari Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Amro Zaki Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Wenzel Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Tony Sobnath Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Abdel Aoulad-Aissa SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van Wetten Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Hamza Bouzaggou Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Wanlok(Rocky) IP Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
lisa Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
josephine Lin,van Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Xena Roekeloos Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kira Strelow Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ezgi Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands