Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

15e Open Zuid Nederlandse Taekwondo Kampioenschappen

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 February 2013
  • Deadline
  • 16 February 2013
  • Competitors
  • 366 / 400
  • Location
  • De Eendenkooi 1
  • 5223 KG
  • 's Hertogenbosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (366)

Kids female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chiara Sindoni Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ranisha van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed Kessrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Guusje van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Leanne Rattan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Mirgizoudis Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Latifa Chaslamadis Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Melia Hus Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rinke van Hoppe BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Soumaya Najari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maissa Boulhrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mariem Ajaaoud Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rebeca Atmoredjo Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Destiny Dizy Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kim adriaans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Fleur Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gizem Akgumer Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Hellebrand Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Thyra Tubee Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
uschi huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dylsina Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Rustem Yavuz Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van den Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Weegels Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
jasper janssen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ramzi Chik-Ghik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Struys Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (14)
Class B (5)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Jesper Vos Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bodhi Hall Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Didier Shell Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Liebrand Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Dahou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Hamdad Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (14)
Class B (4)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Hazenoot Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadim Daoudi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooyaers BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhof BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed AlOutmani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Bahtoki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Nacer Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Lars van Herwaarde Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
tahla shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Casper Mol Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Colin duivenvoorden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Duncan v/der Laak Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mahmut Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ibrahim Bazzah Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Melisa Yavuz Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ilayda Aydogan Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Manon De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Kyara Vansteenkiste Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crista Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Floor von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ranja Aweys Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Anne Lip Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Kelsey Broeders Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kyana Wydryck Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Joëlle Demeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
hannah van den hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Britney Eekels Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gaby van der Star Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Marloes van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Yelda Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
mauri huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilario Moranduzzo Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Kuppen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Rowin van de Haterd Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Boer Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Willem van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Kielenstijn Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Beersma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (16)
Class A (4)
CEM DEVRIM TEPE Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Charrak Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Berk Ozkan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Timo Rozenboom Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Zehdi Qouassem Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Class C (5)
Alpqiray Gedik TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
David Schage Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs van Herwaarde Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Hofman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iragui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Soufiane Hamdad Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Taha Esfahaninejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Raul Duijts Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
EMRE AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Huseyin Babacan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ivar Bouw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Gazi Akdogan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Levi Marijnnissen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Steven Raghoenath Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
joost van Vleuten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Karroumi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Splithof TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Swerts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jarmo Leyten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Maddy Bollen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Murat Dursun Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Kaz Van Malssen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
OKAN AZER Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Houkes Joy Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dimitri Knaap Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Tuurenhout Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Hassan Tazgui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ismael Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Wilco Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nabil Yousfi Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
robin didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aysegul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Houkes Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Joyce Milet De St.Aubin Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pia Meiburg SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Sanaa Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lot Van Malssen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Nazli Celikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dephoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ahiliya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Suraiya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kimberly Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandra van der Kracht Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chantal Maas Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa de Pinth Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Edwin Tang Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pash van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Safwat Armnijs Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Zyani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
KEVIN OGWU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Ruben Haasjes Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
maikey Evers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Feller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alwin Vonk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lenard Born Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
TALHA TEKSAYTAS Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
TUNA AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Beckers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Jager Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Jimily Asiedu BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Helmer van Zanten Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Jonkman Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A (7)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Jacobs Taekwondo vereniging Garuda Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Cox Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Sander van Rheenen Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Martin van de Pol ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Serdar Iscan Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Roland Vien Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sindre van de Heijden Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tjalling Berghuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Christiaan den Hoed Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Seelemeijer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Thom de Vries Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Pisters Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands