Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13th Open Windmills Taekwondo Championships

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 March 2013
  • Deadline
  • 3 March 2013
  • Competitors
  • 333 / 325
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (333)

Kids female -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reshane Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Siham El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa El Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Seline Mangal TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Asmita Koerdjan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Djayden Dubios TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jaden Buil Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Ainesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Amin Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Iles Guigaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Fatani Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Ayoub Fatani Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Soroosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
timo bandiera KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -24 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Chiara Sindori Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Simran Jaddoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Charlotte Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie-Lee Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Guusje van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (15)
Class B (7)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marie De Visscher koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
marie dreisbach KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (8)
Beyzan Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Karishma Koerdjan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Latifa Chaslamadis Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Lilliany Caraballo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yvet Senders hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (15)
Class B (5)
Celyce van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Mirgizoudis Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sandhya Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Bindi Lok Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Heuvel van de hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Kala Senders hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Xela Perdaems Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (10)
Class B (2)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
alison crowley KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (8)
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Gizem Akgumer Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zina Muffels Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
marianna tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Sahar Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (3)
Class B (2)
tania tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
uschi huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Rania Manauni Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dylsina Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makloufi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rustem Yavuz Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
sean crowley KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van den Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lani Van Keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (12)
Class B (6)
Bilal Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ramzi Chik-Ghik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Struys Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (16)
Class B (7)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Frow Karim Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jonas Buyl Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sarfaraz Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
JASSIN BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Maarten Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Bahtoki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
thibault vanspouwen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -34 kg (19)
Class B (6)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ferre Paesen Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Martin Hazenoot Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (13)
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van Maurik TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Emre Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Job Roosmalen van hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sem v/d Horst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ZAKARIA BIBI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Zaur Guigaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
louis vanspouwen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (16)
Class B (6)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Bolwerk hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Essakali Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ivano Eijkelenboom Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Noman Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Boyd Hagebeek Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Cedric Allemeersch Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Fahim Dahou TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Casper Mol Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mahmut Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Rohan Mahtabsing Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Lom-Ali Sjeptukaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Rushil Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Yavus Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jaydith Paal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Kyara Vansteenkiste Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Illayda Aydogan Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ibtissam El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A (2)
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Kuur van der Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-Houda Chachachah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Liese Roebben Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (12)
Class A (2)
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Chelhi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
veerle jeurissen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Femke van der Wal Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kaoutar Benali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kelsey Broeders Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Najlae Akhhiyate Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Imane Bourathouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Imran Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jolien Celis Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Arzu Gecici TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Denise van der Zon TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yelda Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Kelly Elsholz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (14)
Class A (6)
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Moranduzzo Ilario Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
mauri huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddine Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ashrafi Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Turpal-Ali Sjeptukaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Yassine Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Roland van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (4)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Amine Jagalouid Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Faizan Shahid SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roy van Uden Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdelrahman Mansour Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Reibestein Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class A (3)
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
deveron gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ihsaan Harylallsingh Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Charrak Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
florian claus KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
AMINE EL MOFTY Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ARJAN MADADY Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ilja Ottink TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Qasim Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zehdi Qouassem Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Roan Muffels Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Rutger van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class B (6)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ludo Dutour-Geerling Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iragui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ZUBEYR GULER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Evert Paesen Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
nino westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Amine Zafroui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Juri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Nusret Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kevin Maddy Bollen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Daan Zoomers Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amine Arabat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Furkan Demir Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Abdoelgafoer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Taha Esfahaninejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Michel Ijmkers Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Van Uytsel Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium