Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC Open Championships 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 January 2013
  • Deadline
  • 20 January 2013
  • Competitors
  • 345 / 340
  • Location
  • Greenwood Road
  • NG3 7EB
  • Bakersfield
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (345)

Children female -21 kg (5)
Class Advanced (2)
Camille Laloe KWON TKD England England
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jacee Fells Kang Han England England
Megan Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -25 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
GRACE PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tahya Fells Kang Han England England
ruby lee buzz England England
Class Novice (1)
Tilly Mulhaney Anfield Taekwondo England England
Children female -29 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Mahendran-laloe KWON TKD England England
Shelby Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Tegan O'May Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Danisha Cowell Leeds Lions England England
Kayleigh Boyle Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
emily clark buzz England England
Children female -33 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE HUGHES Fleetwood Takwondo England England
Lauren Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
MELISSA CLARKE Fleetwood Takwondo England England
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (3)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Owen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Alexandra Turner WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +38 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fearne WRIGHT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Josie Dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lucie Jeffery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Niamh Adamson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -23 kg (13)
Class Advanced (1)
Aadam Mohammad Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (12)
Cameron Madden WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethen Viana TCGB BJ Academy England England
Jake Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Tabarn WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Roman Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zach Neilson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (16)
Class Advanced (4)
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Khalil Akhtar Woodhall Spa Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Neo MOORES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
BEN KELLY CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Orme K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Frankie Gaukraoger Warrior Factory England England
Kaydon MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Riyad Hamid Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shy-Diaz MARQUIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Edwards Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -30 kg (16)
Class Advanced (7)
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob McBride Warrior Factory England England
Jason Mann QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Burgin Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
owen jackson S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
BRANDON GRIFFITHS Fleetwood Takwondo England England
Ciaran Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Nethercote Anfield Taekwondo England England
George Drury-Hilton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jaraj Sidhu KWON TKD England England
ROBBIE McALPINE Fleetwood Takwondo England England
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (12)
Class Advanced (6)
Alexander Foster Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Caden Cunningham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Al Hassan Kone Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bradley WARD-WHITE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Elasbihani Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Hilton Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -39 kg (9)
Class Advanced (3)
Dylan Ralph Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MINGLOK WONG Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
ADAM MILNES WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arshia Hossaini KWON TKD England England
Conor McGinn QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Haider GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joul Higgins Anfield Taekwondo England England
Reis FRASER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +39 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Dale Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Kenneth Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (4)
Bradley Campbell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Khalsa LANDA (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
RILEY GLEDHILL pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shervin Tahmasebi KWON TKD England England
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
TEGAN O'MAY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaliyah Powell Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chanel Dela Vega Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Alex Turner WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Simpson Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katie Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stevie Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tia Thompson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren MUZEJA Kang Han England England
Lucie Jeffery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Tayla Williams Anfield Taekwondo England England
Weronika Stefaniak Kang Han England England
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Hannah Priestley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Lalley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Molly Mollatt Kang Han England England
Cadets female -49 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Hannah Plowright TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +49 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Foster Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GEORGIA O'CONNOR VIPERS TKD England England
Holly Ullyott QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
CHARLOTTE HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Elle Owen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Nicole Whiteside TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Zaynab Farrugia Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -33 kg (24)
Class Advanced (20)
AIDAN THOMPSON Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Alexander Foster Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bayoucar Carayol FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Coady Lewis Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Esa Stevenson Woodhall Spa Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JORDAN PORTLOCK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luis Matheson Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Outram Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Finnigan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Burgin Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Young QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Axworthy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Boyle Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class Advanced (9)
Ben Pearce WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Nicholas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen. Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS CONNEELY Fleetwood Takwondo England England
george morcombe FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (4)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Kane FRASER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
JJ Ford Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kamil Jadszak Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Haroon Haider GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Keaton MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Rajan Sidhu KWON TKD England England
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Arshia Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Connor Hankin TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Zion MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Declan Garner K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Haydon Malloch South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tiras JAMES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
isaiah mckenzeie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (2)
Brandon MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Radford Love Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
DANIEL CREWSDON Fleetwood Takwondo England England
Cadets male +53 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kallum SHIELDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
luke allott S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Luke EXTON (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class Advanced (10)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Aston MORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Oskar Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carpanini Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javen JAMES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cater BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KALLUM SHIELDS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Aston White Hadri Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Callum PARKES Kang Han England England
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Waddicar Anfield Taekwondo England England
Korin Rainford Anfield Taekwondo England England
Nishaan Landa Kang Han England England
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tylerr Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Croft Warrior Factory England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Mandeep Kadola KWON TKD England England
Juniors female -44 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kara Jonsson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
holly boardman S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Healey Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Amy Kristiansen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Foster Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Whitney Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
lauren guest S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Chloe Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone Woodhall Spa Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Wright Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Laurie McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
joesann casey buzz England England
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie O,Brien TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
NICOLA HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Charlene Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Charlotte Murray Wood Leeds Lions England England
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Anna Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Annie Drew Anfield Taekwondo England England
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Tamsen Oatey KWON TKD England England
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Jenny Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Maria Reynolds WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Amndeep Sahota Pilsung Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Jeremiah SERHALAY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Young QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cater BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shamsudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Landa Kang Han England England
MOHAMMED ALKUBATI TAMEEM KWON TKD England England
Mahdi Rezai Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Parkes Callum Kang Han England England
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jamie Allen Kang Han England England
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Chris Friis Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Naveed Saeed KWON TKD England England
robert keane buzz England England
Class Novice (3)
Craig Ferns KWON TKD England England
Danny Bou-Zeid Anfield Taekwondo England England
Liam Ferrigan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Mojtaba Bagherzadeh Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Jones evolution tkd England England
darren marsh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mason goulding S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Timothy Blake KWON TKD England England
Tyrone Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Andre Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Moscrop Anfield Taekwondo England England
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Corrie Jamieson Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Cole Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
THOMAS WALDERMAN Fleetwood Takwondo England England
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Hulswit Leeds Lions England England
Nathan Ord WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Thornton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Wayne Burton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dave Baugh WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Andre Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kostas Akrivos Kang Han England England