Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

8th Tournoi International de Paris

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 December 2012
  • 2 December 2012
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2012
  • Competitors
  • 522 / 800
  • Location
  • 82 AvenueGeorges Lafont
  • 75016
  • Paris
  • France France



PSS will be used for all competition area's and IVR from Darthfish


Downloads

InformationInformation
Poollists SaturdayPoollists Saturday
Poollists SundayPoollists Sunday
Subscription procedure (help)Subscription procedure (help)
WTF World Ranking 2012 NovemberWTF World Ranking 2012 November

Results

Saturday results Saturday results
Sunday results Sunday results

Competitors (522)

Juniors male -48 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Babak Ajdarli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Daniel Chiovetta Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Gadi Haimovitz ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Hilell Zaritsky ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Kevin Rasch Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Machario Patti Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Maciej Trojan Polish National Team Poland Poland
Mickael Brun P.A.C.A France France
Mike Andersen Team Nørrebro Denmark Denmark Denmark
NABIL ZAIOU LIGUE ALSACE France France
Norman Naudy NORD-PAS DE CALAIS France France
Osayd Saqr Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Oussama LARBES LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Rayane MCHAIMACH LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Reda ELFILALI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Stéphane Audibert Taekwondo Riviera Vevey Switzerland Switzerland
Thomas Romano RHONE ALPES France France
Vyacheslav Urazovskiy St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
ali talhi AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
soheib el ouahabi kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (41)
Class A (41)
Adel Mansouri P.A.C.A France France
Ali Akhundov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Artem Lebedev St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Birkant Polat Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Boris Krasnov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Bruno Surace P.A.C.A France France
Brym Michal Polish National Team Poland Poland
CARLOS BRITO Clube Furio Taekwondo de Canedo Portugal Portugal
Dinar Ilyes RHONE ALPES France France
Ezechiel PALASSY Martinique Martinique Martinique
FARES MANAI RHONE ALPES France France
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Houcine Zaouia Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Ilya Levitskiy St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Ismail Negro Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
JANUSAUSKAS VALDAS Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
JEROME MESTRES LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jakub Kristof Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Jordanis Konstantinidis SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
KLEMAS ANDRIUS Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
Killyann Bonnet RHONE ALPES France France
Konrad Skalski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Lucas BISROR P.A.C.A France France
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Martin Kaewkong Andersen Team Nørrebro Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mattis CADIERGUES P.A.C.A France France
Mehmet Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Mikhail Artamonov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Mohamed Amine ASKRY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Nick Giesberts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Nikita Bykov ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Quentin SALOMON LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
RAYANE MEGHZILI-CHAKIR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
René Kouame RHONE ALPES France France
SABRI MEGHZILI-CHAKIR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Si Mohamed Ketbi Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Zakarya DJEDJIK LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
antoine lebrasseur PAYS DE LOIRE France France
ayouib lehhit kwan Belgium Belgium
mohamed el kachouti AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ALAN SALAI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Alexey Galich St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Anton Magera ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Badr ELOIFI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Benjamin Frago LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
DIOGO GOMES Clube Furio Taekwondo de Canedo Portugal Portugal
Egor Sipovich St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Eran Sagir ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
FERNANDO CASTANHEIRA Clube Furio Taekwondo de Canedo Portugal Portugal
FRANCESCO MAIANI FESAM-TSM Taekwondo San Marino San Marino San Marino
Faycal Samai RHONE ALPES France France
Furkan Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Hamza Adnan Kerim Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Hasan-Ahmed Koca Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Hicham Radi Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Isbek Tchagaev LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
KAMEL EL KARITI LIGUE ALSACE France France
KLEMAS AURIMAS Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
Karol Robak Polish National Team Poland Poland
Keny NSONA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lucas HULSCHULZE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lucas Manenc LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Lukas Biro Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Luke Rob Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Manuel Garcia Gil SPAIN Spain Spain
Mikolaj Szaferski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Vasilev St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Oussama BENALI NORD-PAS DE CALAIS France France
QUENTIN HEUZE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Salaheddine Bensaleh Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Wacim BENSALEM LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yannik Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
adahchour mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
kevin rodriguez MONACO Monaco Monaco
mohamed el boushabati AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
mohamed ouali AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -73 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Adrian Angyal Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BENNOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Belahadji Ilies RHONE ALPES France France
CEILUTKA KRISTUPAS Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
David Sajko Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Dmitry Kuznetsov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
ISMAEL BOUZID SOUIHLI LIGUE ALSACE France France
Ilir Soulimani Taekwondo Riviera Vevey Switzerland Switzerland
Kamil Kwiatkowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Kévin VANPHAVONG CENTRE France France
Mohamed Ouldbey RHONE ALPES France France
PAUL ANDUZE-ACHER LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
SERGIO MATOS Clube Furio Taekwondo de Canedo Portugal Portugal
Said Guliyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Soulé DOUCARA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yoann Miangue LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
amine talha AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
theo jeannin PAYS DE LOIRE France France
Juniors male +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aleksandr Pavlushov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Alexandr Sedakov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Danila Pavlik St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Elnur MAHARRAMOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
German Efimov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Pawel Szypulski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Pawel Pac Polish National Team Poland Poland
Quentin Cappel NORD-PAS DE CALAIS France France
Valentin Chanoine Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AMBRE BURGOS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Anais RIBANIER P.A.C.A France France
Asia Bailey Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Barbora Schreiberova Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Cherylee Lungershausen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Hediye Temiz Taekwondoklub Denmark Denmark
Indra Craen Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Laura Calimar P.A.C.A France France
Mathilde DOURDIN NORD-PAS DE CALAIS France France
Mirkhanim Aghayeva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Narmina MAMMADOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicole Ohlmann Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Patrycja Adamkiewicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Perle MINY Guadeloupe Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Ruth Tilve Costa SPAIN Spain Spain
Sarah Malykke Team Nørrebro Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alison RODO P.A.C.A France France
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Debacker Chin Do Jang Brugge Belgium Belgium
Clara MILLERO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Georgia BARNES GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Gry Lorentzen Han Kuk Ribe Denmark Denmark
Inès BOUKTAZARINE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Iuliia Selezneva Uliyanovsk regional taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
JANUSAUSKAITE GABIJA Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
Kseniia Kovaleva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Marta Grabowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Paulina Stojanowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Sanna Akrimi RHONE ALPES France France
Sarah Adidou RHONE ALPES France France
Sena Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Silje Pettersen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Tarana MAMMADOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female -55 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Aleyna Basak SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
BRENDA MAHONZA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Camille LY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cindy Rabani LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
EMILIE-AUDE SCHEER LIGUE ALSACE France France
Ekaterina Pavlova ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Ella Ben moshe ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Erea Alsonso Alonso SPAIN Spain Spain
Ericka Dumas RHONE ALPES France France
Eryka Kempiak Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ewelina Mierzwinska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Gabriela Bohusova Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
Ianina Kuzmina St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer OTATTO P.A.C.A France France
Laura Roebben Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Laurygan CELIN P.A.C.A France France
Léa Cherbouquet RHONE ALPES France France
Magdalena Rochowiak Polish National Team Poland Poland
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Marina KEMOUM P.A.C.A France France
Nawel Adidou RHONE ALPES France France
Océane RAINGUENET LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sihem TOUATI P.A.C.A France France
Tadea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Teresa Surace P.A.C.A France France
Terezia Pavkova Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
celia normand PAYS DE LOIRE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AINA RAMANGASALAMA NDRIANJA NY P.A.C.A France France
ANISSA HAMDOUNE LIGUE ALSACE France France
Aleksandra Dementeva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Amber Pannemans Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Anastasiia Zimniakova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Bodine Schoenmakers Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Camille PIRODEAU LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Camille Rieg LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Dabrowka Graczyk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ekaterina Derev Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Estelle VANDER-ZWALM LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jagoda Ulfig Polish National Team Poland Poland
Karoline Gjeldsvik TIF Viking Norway Norway
Rizlène RHIAHI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Roberta Lebovska Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
SHAINES KEBIRI LIGUE ALSACE France France
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Garcia Suarez SPAIN Spain Spain
Solenn Desort LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Tamara Nothaft Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Vanessa Koerndl Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Zeyvi Karimova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female +63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aleksandra Kowalczuk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Marie Paule BLE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mariia Goncharenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Rabia Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Sagida Lahmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
christine schmit KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -49 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Anissa JEFFALI CENTRE France France
Anna Guzowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ganna Soroka Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Iris sing Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Iryna Romoldanova Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Judy Marton Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kanika You CAMBODIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Cambodia Cambodia
Katia Arakaki Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
MAEVA COUTANT REUNION Reunion Reunion
Marine Falletta RHONE ALPES France France
Mustapha Hajer RHONE ALPES France France
PARKER BOLILI MIAMBANZILA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
ROSA KELEKU DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Romina Schumacher German National Team Germany Germany
Sabrina Nölp German National Team Germany Germany
Sinem Güldali German National Team Germany Germany
Sondess Ben-Tahar RHONE ALPES France France
Talisca Dos Reis Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Vanessa Truong LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Yuliya Volkova Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
anouk doria MONACO Monaco Monaco
jessica Rovira ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
lorenzo amoedo laura SPAIN Spain Spain
urriola ateca laura SPAIN Spain Spain
Seniors female -57 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Agata Ryll Polish National Team Poland Poland
Agata Jackiewicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Anastasia Codreanu RHONE ALPES France France
Angélique CAPUT LORRAINE France France
Anna Casabella ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Anna-Lena Frömming German National Team Germany Germany
BINETA DIEDHIOU federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Constance MINGUET LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Daria Ivanova Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Daria Silutina Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Daria Gorbacheva Uliyanovsk regional taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Deborah Louz Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Emilie PETREIGNE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Habiba OUSLATI P.A.C.A France France
Iuliia Podolian Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Julie LEMASSON LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Laura CHIU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Magdalena Leporowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Malika Zhandayeva Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marilyn AYCHOUN P.A.C.A France France
Monica Rodriguez Pimentel Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Nataliia Pisotska Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Pricilla Wammes Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Rafaela Araujo Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
SEPHORA BAELENGE ELEY DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Sabina Ibraghimova RHONE ALPES France France
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov Kampfkunstschule Rowithis e.V. Germany Germany
Soraya Aziez RHONE ALPES France France
Sourour BOULAICHE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Vinciane Douet P.A.C.A France France
Zuzana Papcunova Slovakia Team Slovakia Slovakia
calvar martinez katia SPAIN Spain Spain
mariño rebeca SPAIN Spain Spain
rica taboada andrea SPAIN Spain Spain
venusia eruam PAYS DE LOIRE France France
Seniors female -67 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Aline Dossou-Gbete LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Anne Caroline GRAFFE P.A.C.A France France
Axelle GUYONVARHO CORSE France France
BENEDICTE SIOSSE HON SANG NAE CLUB SPM France France
CLARA MALLIEN LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cassandre Perret RHONE ALPES France France
Darya Yakovleva Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Debora Nunes Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
GRADI KAMUANYA MPOYI DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Haby NIARE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ielyzaveta Buriak Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Julia Santos Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Katarzyna Lis Polish National Team Poland Poland
MBASSA SAKHO federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Magali MANDIGON LORRAINE France France
Magda HENIN LORRAINE France France
Marie Hélène LOISEAU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mariia Kiseleva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Marine Bovo LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Rabia Gülec German National Team Germany Germany
Romy Janssen Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Schneider German National Team Germany Germany
laure-anne seytor PAYS DE LOIRE France France
thalys beltram MONACO Monaco Monaco
Seniors female +67 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alimatou DIALLO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Aliya Mursalimova Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Bianca WALKDEN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
CANNELLE MAIZEROI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Helorraine Paiva Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Katharina Weiss German National Team Germany Germany
Linda AZZEDINE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Maeva MELLIER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mandy Barbic Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Maryna Konieva Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
Melda Akcan German National Team Germany Germany
Rafaela Souza Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Reshmie Oogink Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Sae Bom An COREE Korea Korea
Stella JOSEPHINE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Stephanie ALLEN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
anna bidinger KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
gomez martinez elena SPAIN Spain Spain
simon alamo rosanna SPAIN Spain Spain
Seniors male -58 kg (53)
Class A (53)
Abdoulay Ndiaye RHONE ALPES France France
Abdullatif Sezgin German National Team Germany Germany
Adlan Ilyasov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Afid Bengorine RHONE ALPES France France
Aleksandr Kuruskin Uliyanovsk regional taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Amin BADR GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bob TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Bogdan Bodnar Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
COCO KOLELA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
David SICOT P.A.C.A France France
Falilou HANE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Flavien FURET LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Giorgio Janmaat Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Guilherme Alves Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Hamdiatou Ndiaye RHONE ALPES France France
JEAN THOMAS NDIONE federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Jaouad Achab Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Jaroslaw Mecmajer Polish National Team Poland Poland
Javier Marron Jimenez SPAIN Spain Spain
Jordan Sabatier LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MIKAEL KALIKAT DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Manuel MORENO P.A.C.A France France
Maxime PLOQUIN LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Mehdi Amhand Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Mehdi El Ouarzaz RHONE ALPES France France
Michael Soares Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Mohammed ZARROUKI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Moouraad Laachraoui Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Moussa CISSE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
NICOLAS PINELLI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NIDAL ABARAHOU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Nariman Shakirov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nazih AMARI P.A.C.A France France
Norbert Székely National Team Hungary Hungary Hungary
Osama Saqr Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
PRINCE MASWA MUKUBI DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Rui Bragança ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Slène Tafial LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Tae Jin Son COREE Korea Korea
Teddy Deng RHONE ALPES France France
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
Ulysse Trolliet RHONE ALPES France France
Zakariya KADAI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Zied Amri LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
alexendre nouel PAYS DE LOIRE France France
allan abiera MONACO Monaco Monaco
cifuentes adrian SPAIN Spain Spain
mendez jimenez jose luis SPAIN Spain Spain
orr Hazout ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
ramirez roldan jose francisco SPAIN Spain Spain
tristan perez MONACO Monaco Monaco
Seniors male -68 kg (64)
Class A (64)
Alexandre AMGHAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Alexandre CASTILLO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Alexandre Casteret LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Anthony MELAL CENTRE France France
Arnaud SANGUE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
BALLA DIEYE federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Beaudric BELENDO DUMA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
CEDRICK BOTALATALA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
CHRISTOPHE SELLY REUNION Reunion Reunion
CHRISTOPHER DUBOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Cyril Pauwels Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Cyril EL AOUDI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
David Boui Bamara Elite Sports France France
Dylan Cappel NORD-PAS DE CALAIS France France
Edouard JEAN LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Elie KOUASSI CENTRE France France
Felipe Enju Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Francisco Javier Garcia Gil SPAIN Spain Spain
George LEE GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Gustavo Souza Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Hryhorii Husarov Ukrainian National team Ukraine Ukraine
ISMAIL HOUSSAINI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jamie ABLEY GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT CORSE France France
Jordan GAYLE GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
José Fernandes ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
Kamil Serafin Polish National Team Poland Poland
Konstantinos Konstantinidis German National Team Germany Germany
Kudaibergen Mingirov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MICHELE CECCARONI FESAM-TSM Taekwondo San Marino San Marino San Marino
MOHAMED YAZADI P.A.C.A France France
Manuel Ferrer LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Marcel wenceslau Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Martin STAMPER GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Melvin Willems taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Michael HARVEY GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed KAMALI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Nicolas Kuss Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nikolai Borisov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Noah Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Nuno Costa ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
Rafik Zohri Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Raihau CHIN P.A.C.A France France
Rolland SYLLA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Romain PUNTUNET P.A.C.A France France
Sagesse ABEDI DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Sergei Chuprun Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Sergei Masliakov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Shannon PETIT PHAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Shlomo Shazo ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Thomas JAMIN LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Tony Grisman Kang Han England England
Vebjorn Skei Landsem Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Xavier Bouldoires LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
YASSINE HADDOUCH BOURGOGNE France France
Younes Ouasmi RHONE ALPES France France
benoit laugie MONACO Monaco Monaco
karl tchokomeny PAYS DE LOIRE France France
kellian platto MONACO Monaco Monaco
longobardi radford eduardo SPAIN Spain Spain
max tchokomeny PAYS DE LOIRE France France
quesada barrera daniel SPAIN Spain Spain
rios cortegoso borja SPAIN Spain Spain
rosillo atencia jose antonio SPAIN Spain Spain
Seniors male -80 kg (56)
Class A (56)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Aleksander Dobrzeniecki Polish National Team Poland Poland
Andrew DEER GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Anthony MALVAULT P.A.C.A France France
Anthony Junique RHONE ALPES France France
Ayyoub Ennadiri Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Bartosz Kolecki Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ben HAINES GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Madanga RHONE ALPES France France
Ben gourion Madanga Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cem Ünlüsoy German National Team Germany Germany
Craig BROWN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
DAVIDE BORGAGNI FESAM-TSM Taekwondo San Marino San Marino San Marino
Diego Azevedo Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Djamel Boumertit RHONE ALPES France France
Edouard PFEIFFER LORRAINE France France
FANFAN KIKIMA YOGOTE DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Fail Zartdinov Uliyanovsk regional taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Fiston LUMU TSHIMANGA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Florian NASPINI P.A.C.A France France
François ESSONE DJAGBA LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Fred IBO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
GORAME KARE federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Gregoire Serry RHONE ALPES France France
ISMAIL DAHMANI Ligue Picardie France France
Ibrahim Ahmadsei German National Team Germany Germany
JULIAN BRABET LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jordan Maikoova RHONE ALPES France France
Lassana TOUNKARA CORSE France France
MOHAMED TRESOR KAMARA federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Mamedy DOUCARA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mamoudou BASSOUM CENTRE France France
Maxime BAUDOIN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mickaël MUNIER LORRAINE France France
Mohamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Mohammed MURTALA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Moustapha DOUMBIA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Pascal JOUSSIN P.A.C.A France France
Robin Sinnesael Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Romain SIMONEAU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ruebyn RICHARDS GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Sofyane Mazouzi LIGUE DE TAEKWONDO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Stuart Smit Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Sylvain FOSTIN Guadeloupe Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Tahir Gülec German National Team Germany Germany
Tarik Zariouh Fallah SPAIN Spain Spain
Thiago Oliveira Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Tor Lovset Waage Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Torann MAIZEROI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Vianney MOBELUS CENTRE France France
William TIBERINUS P.A.C.A France France
Ynoussa SAWADOGO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Younes NAJID LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
code niang PAYS DE LOIRE France France
marc mezy Guadeloupe Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
phillipe sagna federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +80 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Alberto Celestrin German National Team Germany Germany
Augustin BATA P.A.C.A France France
Christos Zeimpekis A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Damon SANSUM GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dionys Kronreif German National Team Germany Germany
Erol-Tarik Yorulmaz German National Team Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Grégory TALBOT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Guilherme Feliz Brazilian National team Brazil Brazil
Jeroen Wanrooij Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Kévin MAYAUD LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
M'Bar N'DIAYE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mahama CHO P.A.C.A France France
Mathias MAIZEROI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Michal Jozwiak Polish National Team Poland Poland
OMAR EL YAZIDI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Romain ALEGRE P.A.C.A France France
Seyni MBOW LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ulvi Kaya TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yury Dzhioev St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
cabo esteban adrian SPAIN Spain Spain
firmin zokou PAYS DE LOIRE France France
remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France