Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Mosan

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 April 2013
  • Deadline
  • 7 April 2013
  • Competitors
  • 285 / 300
  • Location
  • Avenue de Roquebrunes
  • 5170
  • Profondeville
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (285)

Debutants female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Anaïs Colin Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Asma El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Eléa Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
imane diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
El Mesbahy Najlae TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Manon Van Camp HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Beau declercq Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Felicia Capitano Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chloe Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah Pecher Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
CHIARA ROMANO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Chattou Lamia HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek Fasung Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Esteban Perez Fernandez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Imrane OMRANI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
JAKUB LESCZYNSKI TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Lê Jullien Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yernaux Anthony TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
alaeddine mejdoubi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -27 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Bilal Bougar TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Laurent Merveille Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Mathis De Brouwer korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Maxim Klimov Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Romyn Thuyn TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (14)
Class C (14)
Alesio Scrofani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HUGO PIRES DA CRUZ TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Logan Eiras de Sa Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
OTHMAN BOUBOUH HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Solal Lamand Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
mohamed madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -34 kg (9)
Class A + B (1)
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
AYOUB HOUSNI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aurelien Fernandes korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Emrullah Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Gilles Rusinowski Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
zidane zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -39 kg (10)
Class C (10)
ANAS MAAROUFI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Denis Hodzig Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ferreira Kevin Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nasser Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Talha Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BELHAJ SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
abidine zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -44 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Adil Ajaoud DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Kylian Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Leo Barthelemy TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Sidki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Muhammed Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Nathan FORDHAM Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ilhan pinarbasi taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Debutants male +50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nathan Marien TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Pauline Bastin TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dorine Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
NUNEZ GUAMAN LISETH TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (7)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Florine Malaise Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
LAETICIA LODEDENS SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
LUANA GALETTI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MELINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Maurine Van Den Heede HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SEINE Pauline Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Agathe Kosmopoulos Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -51 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Cassandra Castermane HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
LEANA BOILEAU SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Laura Deckers Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
MARINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Moonen Yanna Louisa TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Enora Bosquet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Viol?ta Puento Rosano TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Amine Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amine Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ESTEBAN DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nathan Penninckx TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ANAS CHAARI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Wiliam DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (13)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jules Vermue Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
AMON BOURLARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
ARTHUR MARY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
AYOUB KASMI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Abdurrahim Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Bilal el haddaji DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kerim pinarbasi taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Luca Cordisco korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class A + B (4)
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Théo Dechamps Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Amine Jagalouid Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Devon Pirotton Dynamic team Belgium Belgium
HAMZA MESBAHI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Lucas Paul Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Natan BACKELJA TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Nikita Laveine Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (7)
Class C (7)
MAROUANE CHAARI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Nathan Philippart Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Ubeydullah Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KASMI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
el ouamari Faycal DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Terence TOURNOY TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Varli Memis taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (4)
Class C (4)
KEATON DE NEEF TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Brycz Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Seyfullah Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Muhammed Gihad Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Charaf-Dine El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Hardenne Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Mohssin Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Brock Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
SALLAHEDDINE BASRI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Boris LIBERT TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Louis Mariscal Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Souleymane Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Spileers Ayman Belkacem A taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Sylvain Desmet Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Valton GULA MikeTM Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Abdelilah Benali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Olivier Breyne Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Younes El mofid DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Alois Biname Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Emile PINO A.M.C.T.M France France
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdussamet ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Hanssen Bryan taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
VALENTIN LIENARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A + B (3)
Alan Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Thomas Rusinowski Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Alan DEHON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Aliba El Hassani khalid taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Emile KAZAN TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Juan Reichel Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maxime Milli A.M.C.T.M France France
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdul Rahim Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Benoit Waelkens Fasung Belgium Belgium
Noel Alexandre taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
SOULAIMANE BASRI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Marty Kinnaer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Master Nakharin Tankiattikhun TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Serge Coppens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
ayman atif elidrissi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Ashwin Bhansingh Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joshua FAGNONI A.M.C.T.M France France
Magamed Zakriev TKD-Gembloux Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Hanane Berkane Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Caroline Burtomboy Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
KHAOULA AIT AISSA SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Laura Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
sirine bouch DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chloé De Winkeleer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Shanice De Weggheleire Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kimberly Stroobands Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
WAHA MOUHANDIZI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
D?bora PUENTO ROSANO TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anais Lebon Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Eveline Gondrie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Manon Simon Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Marieke Vanderbeke Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anais Tama HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Saskia duckers Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chantal BARNET TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Cristina Todireasa Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Diègo GRACCO TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Herman Tsui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
VANDERVORST Steve Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Zouhier Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Abderrahman Hamdaoui TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jerome Thonard Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
luca porcu Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Dominique WALTENER TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
MATHIEU POTTIEZ Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathew Dasbach Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Frederic Godart korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Kylian Maillet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Maxence Descamps Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
frederic PONNELLE A.M.C.T.M France France
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (5)
ABDELLAH MAARIF SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Abdelhak El baktet new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Jose Botolo Dobo Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Oussamah Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Robin Vlieger Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Bekhan Zakriev TKD-Gembloux Belgium Belgium
Essanousi Adil taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Gauthier PIRET TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nick De Wit Toksuri Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE BASRI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
ismael el allali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
ABDELAZIZ LAZAAR HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
David Kips TKD-Gembloux Belgium Belgium
jonathan WERNNER A.M.C.T.M France France
Class C (8)
Alexis Lefebvre Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Guillaume Reignier Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Jan Ligtenberg Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Jeremy DELFORGE TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Kenny Sirichantho Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Meziane Mohammed taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Samy Rahmani Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class C (5)
AISSA ZIDANI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Bryan Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Guillaume JACQUEMIN TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Ozturk Ersan taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium
Simon Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Haci ahmet Konakci Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Jean-vincent Hanton TKD-Gembloux Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Denis Claes Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
LUDOVIC NOBLET SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Mayo TKD-Gembloux Belgium Belgium
mustafa Ural taekwondo school olympic heroes Belgium Belgium