Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Belgian National Championships 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 January 2013
  • Deadline
  • 20 January 2013
  • Competitors
  • 159 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue du Chapitr 1Z
  • 7080
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (FR)Information (FR)
Uitschrijving Uitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (159)

Aspirants female -24 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
rania el jaouani mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
IMANE ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
imane amrani mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
marine mauro Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Imran Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Robin Didden KoryoSports Hamont-achel Belgium Belgium
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Francesca Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
nour khajjou koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Amine Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL EL OUAHABI academy tiger club Belgium Belgium
khay yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
salaheddine amrani mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Alesandro Depauw Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Jonas Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Th?o Dechamps Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Mohssin Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
souhail amrani mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class A + B (11)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Arne De Bruyne Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Aymane R'kiouak academy tiger club Belgium Belgium
BADR ACHAB Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ENRICO GOETHALS taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
YASSINE KHALLOUK academy tiger club Belgium Belgium
gauthier ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
haytam haddad mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
ketbi younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cem Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Evert Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
achaibi yassin kwan Belgium Belgium
dylan leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Caty Donovan Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Charaf-Dine El madrari Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ilias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
adam el jaouani mudukwan academy forest Belgium Belgium
el ouahabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Boris LIBERT TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Mrabet Yousfi Ahmed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
gherbi oussama walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
HAMZA GADDIH Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Souleymane Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A + B (12)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
HAMZAT ASUKHANOV taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Simon Craen Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
TANER MEHMEDOV Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Valton GULA MikeTM Belgium Belgium
Younes El mofid DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A + B (8)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
IBRAHIM NAAMANE academy tiger club Belgium Belgium
Ilias Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A + B (8)
ABDELMOUNIM EL MADRARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Alan Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Furkan Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
JAWAD BENCHAALI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Benoît Hannart Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ayman atif elidrissi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Karolien Torfs ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nele S'Heeren HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Abigail Vanhoorickx Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Fatima Van Vlasselaer HTA Belgium Belgium
Laurien Demuynck Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Xena Roekeloos Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Rajaa Bouzouina An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Tisja Geysen HTA Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ESAYA VANDENABEEL taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Anais Lebon Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Karen Goris Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Katrien Drieskens Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Linde Vervoort ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Gennavive Wijnhoven KoryoSports Hamont-achel Belgium Belgium
anais tama Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
PRANDINA FLAVIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Janssen Liesbeth TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ABDELILAH EL MADRARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Abderrahman HAMDAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Poli HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Kawa Jan ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Tandara Souphixay Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A + B (9)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Benjamin Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Omar Sebatta Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ronald Amona An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
alexandr pleshyvcev tkd rycerz Belgium Belgium
mathieu pottiez Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Abdel Zinoun Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
MAJID EL HAMOUTI An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Melvin Willems taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Oussamah Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Umut Kelleci Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ARBER BAJRA taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Amaury Charlier Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Cédric Chavanne HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
VLAD COSMIN TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Baydhir Badjoko taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Boulben Souleyman MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kadir Kuduret taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Thoelen Michael TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium