Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

40th Dutch Open Taekwondo Championships 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 March 2013
  • 17 March 2013
  • Deadline
  • 5 March 2013
  • Competitors
  • 972 / 1000
  • Location
  • Theo Koomenlaan 1
  • 5644 HZ
  • Eindhoven
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Daedo PSS



WTF Global Athlete Licence will be mandatory for all competitors!





For more videos click here

Downloads

InformationInformation
Poollists Saturday 16th MarchPoollists Saturday 16th March
Poollists Sunday 17th MarchPoollists Sunday 17th March

Results

Saturday resultsSaturday results
Sunday resultsSunday results

Competitors (972)

Juniors male -45 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Müller 1. Gelnhaeuser Taekwondo Club 1986 e.V. Germany Germany
Artur Kim KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Daniel Leftkovits SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Eldar Birimbay KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Fizam MEHTIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Frank Rueppel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Galymzhan Serikbay KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gorm Lorenzen Han Kuk Ribe Denmark Denmark
Jack Woolley South Dublin Ireland Ireland
Kevin Rasch Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ovidiu Trifan Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sagynysh Shumyrbay KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sotir Dimitrov HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Taghi TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Vassileios Katsaros Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yohan Eloidin FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Yunus Koca Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
arkan palawan abduljabbar iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
houssine Oumrane OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -48 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ADRIANO JIMENEZ DOS SANTOS Spain Spain Spain
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Casper Christensen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Daniel Chiovetta Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jonas Patron Tiger Canada Canada
Kaloyan Binev BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Khanrul FATULLAYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marcel Steinmetz 1. Gelnhaeuser Taekwondo Club 1986 e.V. Germany Germany
Marec Wolf TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Mateusz Nowak UKS TKD KORNIK Poland Poland
Philip Auer Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Sajithan Gunaratnam Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Samid BAGHIRLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sandro Peer TWS Austria Austria
Shawn Mark Parfenov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Stéphane Audibert Taekwondo Riviera Vevey Switzerland Switzerland
Stéphane Audibert FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Juniors male -51 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Ahmad Nawid Zahir Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Andy Kaempf TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dylan Nadler Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gentile Giuseppe A.S.D. TKD TARANTO Italy Italy
Giovanni Giorgi ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Iordanis Konstantinidis SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jostein Jacobsen Hauge Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
MEGHZILI Sabri MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
MIGUEL COBAS LOPEZ Spain Spain Spain
Marcus Erdmann Vallensbæk Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Hoang Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mauro Flores-Gonzalez Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Osayd Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Rayane Meghzili FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Richard Gao Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Samir NOVRUZOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tomas Cizek TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Victor Asp Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Yerassyl Kaiyrbek KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -55 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Duca ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
BRYAN ALCAZAR ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Bekbolat Shymyrkul KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Casper Morild Vallensbæk Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Fares Manaï FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Fredrik Lindström TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Hasib Omari Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Grützmacher SAARLAND Germany Germany
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kyliann Bonnet FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
LUKA GRGIC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
MATIC MOTALN SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mammadnabi ALGAYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Martin Hald Andersen Team Nørrebro Denmark Denmark
Mehmet Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Panagiotis Platis TAEKWONDO OLYMPIA e.V. Germany Germany
Petrakis Dimitris A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Ramazan ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Sami Rashid COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Si Mohamed Ketbi Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Stepan Blaha TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sujenth Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Wannes Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
William Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Yerbol Beisenbay KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ALESSANDRO DE LA RUA taekwondo olimpic cattolica Italy Italy
Abzal Karshal KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alexandr Tser National Team Moldova Moldova
Ali AKHUNDOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Amin Yahia BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Anders Graneng Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Børge Strøm Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Dias Yerlanov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Eduard Frankford Taekwondo SVG Reichenau Innsbruck Austria Austria
Emil Vedel COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emil Lind sorensen Vejle Taekwondo Tang Soo Denmark Denmark
Firras El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Giuseppe Sanseverino Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Hasan-Ahmed Koca Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Ilias Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
JAWAD BENCHAALI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jakub Kristof SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Josef Med TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Lukasz Chmielarz Pomorze Swinoujscie Poland Poland
Mansur Borchashvili taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Marius Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Marius Broedholdt Kirkerud Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nael Sultan Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Quentin Heuze FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Selim Öztürk Kampfsportverein Atalar Austria Austria
Yusif HUSEYNLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Alan Salai FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Alexey Kharin BARS Krasnodar Russia Russia
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Amantur Tabyldiyev Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andreas Tausch TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
DOMEN PIRC SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
EL KARITI KAMEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Federico Cancellieri ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Filip Pazdernik Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Florian Furtner Taekwondo SVG Reichenau Innsbruck Austria Austria
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Adnan Kerim Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Luke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
MARKUS VALENTIN Vejle Taekwondo Tang Soo Denmark Denmark
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nurdaulet Askhanov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Thomas Anderson Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
YUSUF ?ZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
matias kristensewn Vejle Taekwondo Tang Soo Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ALEXEY YUDIN saint-petersburg Tai-Pan Russia Russia
Aadne Skei Landsem Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Andus Yat Hei Lau Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Arkadiusz Majerski Pomorze Swinoujscie Poland Poland
Benoit Hannart Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Boris Ruiz ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Domenico Massimo Blue World Italy Italy
Emrullah Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Enes Acikel Kampfsportverein Atalar Austria Austria
Erik Storroenning Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Hervan Andrel Nkogho Mengue Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Iliyes Belahadji FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Jorge Gonzalez ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Kanan SULEYMANOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Lee Brown Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Morteza Rezai Linköping Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Rotenberger Alexander Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Samaddin ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sami Latif Albertslund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Soulé Doucara FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
timm skovgaard solrød taekwondo sin-sung Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ANGELO MORDENTE CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Adrian Angyal SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Almir Djezic Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Constantin vom Bauer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Dastan Muratov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
David Sajko SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Gianluca Battisti Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Ilir Soulimani Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ismael Bouzid Souihli FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Ivan Penava Orion Croatia Croatia
John Asp Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Jozsef Zsolt Feher Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Luka Mlinac Banija Pandas Croatia Croatia
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Müller SAARLAND Germany Germany
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
XIAN SILVA PAZOS Spain Spain Spain
Yerkebulan Abilkhas KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Bernard Markiewicz Pomorze Swinoujscie Poland Poland
Jakub Skorepa Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
LEONID KUZNETSOV VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
LUCIJAN KOBAL SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Sayan Mauletkanov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yohan Miangue FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Juniors male +78 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Ivan Kiselev National Team Moldova Moldova
Jordan Stewart Young Choung Canada Canada
Justin Majert Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Melih Gündüz Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Quentin Cappel FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Sebastian Markiewicz Pomorze Swinoujscie Poland Poland
Smaiyl Duisebay Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
quentin cappel ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Juniors female -42 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ambre Burgos FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Cherylee Lungershausen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Ela Aydin Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Giuliana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kaja Tveit Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Kamila Mashkanova KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mirkhanim AGHAYEVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rahaf Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Sarina Vuurman Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Ada AKRIMI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Adriana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Alberte Knudsen-Nielsen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Amelie Henry Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Barbora Schreiberová SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Hediye Temiz COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Inese Tarvida Hansu, Riga Latvia Latvia
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Narmina MAMMADOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicole Ohlmann Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Nikolina Levenova HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Patricia Striner Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
RUTH TILVE COSTAS Spain Spain Spain
Süheda Nur Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tugce Basevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Knauder TWS Austria Austria
Veronika Manova HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors female -46 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Buesra Akay Post SV München Germany Germany
Dominika Hronova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Eline Ersøybakk Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Esmira Kantay Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hristina Stoeva HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Merve Talan Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Michaela Kadlckova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sarah Adidou FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Simge Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Tarana MAMMADOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
trefa noaman hamad iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Juniors female -49 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANITA KALTAK SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Andrea Eikrem Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Anouk Doria Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Aynur MAMMADOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Chaymae Essalhi OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Crystal Lok Yee Chan Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Dagmara Wlazlo Pomorze Swinoujscie Poland Poland
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
FAYZA EL OMARI OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
GINEVRA GRAF taekwondo olimpic cattolica Italy Italy
Gry Lorentzen Han Kuk Ribe Denmark Denmark
Heinz Jenny Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Jelena Prodanovic Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Lisa Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Paula Rouhi TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Perizat Zhubanova KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rhonda Nat Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Sana Akrimi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Sena Goekmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Zumrud MALIKOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female -52 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ANA PETRUSIC SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Adriana Simankova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Aleyna Basak SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bianca Biricz Kampfsportverein Atalar Austria Austria
ERICKA DUMAS TAEKWONDO CROLLES France France
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Lelito 1. Gelnhaeuser Taekwondo Club 1986 e.V. Germany Germany
Julie Eriksen Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
LAURA DOSIL GAGO Spain Spain Spain
Letizia Di Blasio Taekwondo Tricolore Italy Italy
Mandy McCutcheon Progression Oahu United States United States
Nancy Magdic Banija Pandas Croatia Croatia
Tamara Zlatkovic FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Tatiana Tsimbalari National Team Moldova Moldova
Ulbossyn Begdauletova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
shima wali sadiq iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Juniors female -55 kg (27)
Class A (27)
AINARA BRION CAMEAN Spain Spain Spain
ANA PIRAGIC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
ANNA KURILOVICH VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
EMINE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Evelyn Gonda HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Fariza Aldangorova KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gabriela Bohusova SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Jessica Balguy FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Laura Christina Rojas Zapata Albertslund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Laurygan Celin FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Lea Cherbouquet Tkdida France France
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mia Landsem Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Priscilla Bugari ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Ronja Syversen Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
SVETLANA MATVEEVA VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Hillergren Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tadea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Yasmin Yahia BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
ELIZAVETA ERMOSHINA VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
Estelle Vanderzwalm FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Frida Ronja Thorsoe Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Ganiya Alzak Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HAMDOUNE ANISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Louise Bro Overgaard Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
MASA LEMAJIC SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tamara Nothaft Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Zeyvi KARIMOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Annika Bulegato ALL BLACKS TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Camille Pirodeau FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Irina Gaiduk Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Linda Zschoch 1. Gelnhaeuser Taekwondo Club 1986 e.V. Germany Germany
Matea Jelic DIV KNIN Croatia Croatia
Roberta Lebovska SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shaines Kebiri Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Tereza Schindlerova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Xena Roekeloos HTA Belgium Belgium
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors female -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
DARIA PERESLAVTCEVA VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
Alexandar thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Axelle Attoumani FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
DUNJA LEMAJIC SLOVENIA TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Ekaterina Derev Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marie Paule Ble FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Natalie Fogelberg Staffanstorps tkd Sweden Sweden
Yassemin Senyildiz Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
christine schmit KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
farmesk hatam saeed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Juniors female +68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Burkitova Zhuldyz Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hina Joly FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Magdalena Grubic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Melinda BENHLIMA MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Nigda Baser Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Rabia Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Simge Bayraktar Post SV München Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Ahiliya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aigerim Yermekova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Asia Bailey SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
KOUTSOU IOANNA DANAOS Greece Greece
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Lesley Jakubiak SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM Scotland Scotland
Maria Lupashcu National Team Moldova Moldova
Marina Usanovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mateja Kunovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Sch?tz SAARLAND Germany Germany
Sameh Zaibi TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Simone Franz Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Sondess Bentahar FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Soraya Aziez FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Stela Simunic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
VIRGINIA DELLAN VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Yvette Yong CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Zhuldyz Makulbekova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
sydney O'Shaughnessy Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
sydney o"shaughnessy Young Choung Canada Canada
Seniors female -49 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Akniyet Sadykova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alexandra Gireada Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Ana Pavlovic TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
CAMILA ALARCON CHILE Chile Chile
CAROLA LOPEZ ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Camille Dallaire-Leblanc Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Charlotte Bjelke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
EMILIANA MACHADO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Fatima Ezzahra Ouali OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Hind ZOUAK MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Irena Bikic FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Rovira ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Lucija Zaninovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Marina Röder TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Natascha Mitrovits Kampfsportverein Atalar Austria Austria
ROBERTA RAMAZZOTTO CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Romina Schumacher Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Rukiye Yildirim TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sabrina Noelp Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Shae Room Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Yasmin Wall ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Yryszhan Ibatova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yuliya Volkova spartak Ukraine Ukraine
Yuval Lustiger ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
katrine lønbæk Vejle Taekwondo Tang Soo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Ana Zaninovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Angelica Bertucca Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Anne Schwabe Taekwondo Kolbermoor Germany Germany
Brigita Mamic TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
Burcin Kayhan Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Caroline Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Cecilia Lee HPAC Canada Canada Canada
FINA MARIA FLORENCIA ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Federica Mastrantoni Fiamme Azzurre Italy Italy
Ivett Gonda HPAC-Hungary Hungary Hungary
JENNIFER NAVARRO ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Janike Lai Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Judy Marton Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
LEANDRIS QUINONES VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
MARIA JIMENA DEMILTA ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Maeiva Coutant FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Magdalena Fernlund Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Melanie Hartung Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Niamh Buffini South Dublin Ireland Ireland
Pauline Lovgren Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Roxana Nothaft Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Tanja Rastovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
YENY CONTRERAS CHILE Chile Chile
Yuliia Chykolba Sport Club BARS Ukraine Ukraine
Zura Mushambokazi Rwanda Taekwondo Rwanda Rwanda
Zuzana Papcunova SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Seniors female -57 kg (36)
Class A (36)
ADRIANA MARTINEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Anna Casabella ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Anna Lena Fr?mming TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Audr?e Gigu?re Taekwondo Chutes Chaudière Canada Canada
Batel Getterer ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Bibigul Nurgaliyeva Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
CARLA SALINAS ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Chehrazade BENAMAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Cristina Tishcenco National Team Moldova Moldova
Daria Silutina Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Daria Lobanova BARS Krasnodar Russia Russia
Deborah Louz TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Floriane Liborio FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Joana Cunha ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
LUCIANA ANGIOLILLO ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Lâle Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Malina Mihaila Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Marilena Werth Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Martina Zubcic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Matea Knezevic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Miramkul Kusherbayeva KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Nikita Glasnovic Team EUROSPED Serbia Serbia
Petra Butala TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Priscillia LACOUT MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Rakel Lysoe Drage Mudo Team Tveita Norway Norway
Ruxandra Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
SABINA IBRAGHIMOVA ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Sara Strojin TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Sila Rumeysa Olcek TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sourour Boulaiche FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Viktoria Rotenberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Vinciane Douet FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Weinzierl Lisa LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Seniors female -62 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ADANYS CORDERO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Adrijana Sok TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Antonija Zeravica Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Banu Mansurova KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Carla Summerhill Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Carmen Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Cennet Öztop Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cindy Moe Ortega Team Tojang Norway Norway
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Daniela Dominika Gora Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Daria Ivanova Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Elin Johansson Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Elisa Ambach LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Hanae Soufi OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Helene Weingart BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Izabella Bajko Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Jade Taillon Raymond Mourad Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
LISA ZANGARINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Lenka Moravcova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Madalina Popescu Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Magda Wiet-Henin FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Marina Sumic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Melanie Huck Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nives Ambrus Medvedgrad Croatia Croatia
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
PERUGINI FEDERICA SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA Italy Italy
Rabia Guelec Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
SOLEDAD DEMILTA ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Yasmine Baillif Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
eleonora platania C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Seniors female -67 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALEXIS ARNOLDT ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Alyne Dossou FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Ana Znaor TC PANTERA Croatia Croatia
Diana Zelenco National Team Moldova Moldova
Faiza TAOUSSARA MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Iveta Jirankova TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Julia Swietkowiak Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Katharina Rothaermel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Kim Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
LAMYAA MOULATHOUM OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Maade Pitang Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marlène Harnois FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nathalie Iliesco Raymond Mourad Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
OUMNIA DAKKOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PATRICIA FIGUEROA CHILE Chile Chile
Petra Matijasevic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
TAMARA FREITEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
TSIOKA KALIOPI DANAOS Greece Greece
Thalys Beltram FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Tugba Ucak Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Victoria Elisabeth Unt Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Zhadyra Otemis Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -73 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alison Wookey HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Aminata Doumbia Mali National Team Mali Mali
Anne-Caroline Graffe FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Chantal Maas Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Gulnafis Aitmukhambetova Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Haby Niaré FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Lana Caktas Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Madita Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melda Akcan Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Forcada ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Nikki Martinez National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nur Tatar TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Reshmie Oogink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
TERESA GUEVARA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
anna bidinger KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female +73 kg (12)
Class A (12)
FRANCIS JIMENEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Gwladys Epangue FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Ines Kovac TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Katharina Weiss Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maéva Mellier FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Mereke Zhunussova KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nusa Rajher Hwarang Slovenia Slovenia
VIOLETA BABIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Zagar Danica ZTKLikos Croatia Croatia
cancel Deniz TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -54 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ALI HUSSIEN sudan Sudan Sudan
Abdul Wahab Mirakhan Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Abdullatif Sezgin Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Abzal Anarkulov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Afid Bengorine FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Boniface Mbonigaba Rwanda Taekwondo Rwanda Rwanda
CLEIVER OLAIZOLA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Cameron Sutton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Daniil Dementjev Hansu, Riga Latvia Latvia
Dermot McAteer Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
ELJAIK JORHABIB SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA Italy Italy
JOEL JACKSON FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
James Johnston Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jarred McKee Progression Oahu United States United States
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Josip Tenjer TC PANTERA Croatia Croatia
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marat Abdikaliyev KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Martin Mihely SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Mergali Kurman Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Naiem Soltani Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Nariman Shakirov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nidal ABARAHOU MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Osama Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Roi Or ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Salamat Baibatyrov KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samir Sefkane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Shokan Yerzhanov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Stepan Dimitrov National Team Moldova Moldova
Surachet Singsorn Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Tyler Muscat Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
Vadim Dimitrov National Team Moldova Moldova
Yeldos Yskak Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
badr rostam ahmed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
hawkar sardar salam iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -58 kg (59)
Class A (59)
Abdelatif Elmach Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Adilkhan Yerkin Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Adrian Paul Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Ahmed Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Alexandar Rabasovic Team EUROSPED Serbia Serbia
Alexandre Lavallée Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
Allain Bagire Rwanda Taekwondo Rwanda Rwanda
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Arlindo Borges Semedo CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
Aslan Seitmeratov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Audy Muller Curacao National Team Curaçao Curaçao
Barjesh Klair Lovely professional university India India
Boris Winkler BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Boris PINERO MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
CAMILO PEREZ CHILE Chile Chile
DAVID SICOT ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Flavien Furet FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
GUSTAVO MACHADO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Harun Özdemir TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
IGNACIO MORALES CHILE Chile Chile
Ibrahim Aghbal OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Islamgali Abuov KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kenny Ly Quang Ste-Foy Canada Canada
LEONARD ESTEPHAN TEOFILO JANGA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
LUCAS GUZMAN ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Laurent Dorais Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Levent Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Lovre Brecic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Luka Bugarin Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
MATIJA PLESEC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
MAURO CRISMANICH ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Mazlum Ünlü LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Mehdi Amhand Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Mert Tastemir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Mohamed Emad EL-Sergany Shooting Club - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mohammad Shafie Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mohmood Haidari Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Moti Lugasi ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Norbert Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Norbert Hozo Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Oguzhan Ucak Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Pascal Laganière Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Raul Fuentes Staffanstorps tkd Sweden Sweden
Riley Arnold HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Ron Atias ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
SERBANESCU EDI ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Safwan Khalil Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Sandris Radzinsh Hansu, Riga Latvia Latvia
Serkan Tok TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Shapagat Aitbatyr Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sindre Sundfaer Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Stipe Jarloni Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Tugay Ingün TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Varag Aghajanyan Armenian Taekwondo Federation Armenia Armenia
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
mahmood sardar salam iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
mohamed El maachi OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
romain dimitri trolliet association taekwondo alger centre Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -63 kg (67)
Class A (67)
Adlan Ilyasov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Alexis Bruna Varas Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Amir Mohammad sahak Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Andrei Rotaru National Team Moldova Moldova
Andrew MacKinnon Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
Andric Andreas LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Anton Telyakov BARS Krasnodar Russia Russia
Anton Sewevi Staffanstorps tkd Sweden Sweden
Arnaud Sangue FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Bjoern Jacobsen Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Colin Warren HPAC Canada Canada Canada
DANIEL HEINE Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Bello ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Darkhan Kassymkulov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dastan Manap Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dastan Kozhyrov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Deni Andrun Razic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Dmitry Frank Novosibirsk Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Eske Tobias Samuelsen Vallensbæk Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Filippo Ronchitelli ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
GENNARO APOLLARO a.s.d. taekwondo evolution pomarico Italy Italy
GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Gili Haimovitz ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Giorgio Giudice ALL BLACKS TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Haykaz Samvelyan Armenian Taekwondo Federation Armenia Armenia
Jan Frederiksen Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kevin ANDRILLO MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Khalid Elidrissi Albertslund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Liran Malachi ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Luiz Ricardo Lima do Nascimento Miyashiro Tkd Brazil Brazil
Marek Trieb Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Martin Maurtvedt Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nursultan Mamayev Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Omar Berhanu TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Pasqualino Gallucci Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Patrick Heider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Placide Bagabo Rwanda Taekwondo Rwanda Rwanda
Rafael Mota Ortiz National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Sasan Dalirnejad Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Sayed Hassan Rezay Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Semih Goekmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Sergei Chuprun Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Steven Barclais FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Tayfun Yilmazer Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Tomik Hayrapetian Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Tomislav Karaula Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Toni Segedin FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
Uno Sanli FTK Sweden Sweden
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
WILLIAMS CORTEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Yasin Gümüsay TKD Alpe Adria Austria Austria
Zlatko Batistic FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
belal dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Tang Soo Denmark Denmark
davide d'orazi C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
habib nikpai Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
omed sami mohammed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -68 kg (73)
Class A (73)
Alexandre Amghar FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Arman Nukeshtayev Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BALLA DIEYE federation senegalaise de taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Bernard Lorde Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Boris Lieskovsky SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Burak Kayhan Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
CLAUDIO TREVISO CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Carl Edvard Skaanoey Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Cem Ulugnuyan TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Chad Piper HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Christos Pragalos TAEKWONDO OLYMPIA e.V. Germany Germany
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Manz BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Daulet Suleimen KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
David Boui Bamara Elite Sports France France
David Thomas ABFT Belgium Belgium
David Boui Bamara Elite Sports France France
EDGAR CONTRERAS VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Elie KOUASSI CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Fergus O'Brien Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Filip Grgic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Flamur Visoka tkd OLYMPIC ART Kosovo Kosovo
Gareth Whyte Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Grazie Angelo Monaco National Team Monaco Monaco
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
JORGE ALVAREZ ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Jawhar Shah Faqir Shah Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Jean François Sarr FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Jean-Francois Laberge Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Jeffrey Williams National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jensen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Jose Luis Baez Argentina Team Argentina Argentina
Julien Gracco Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Kairat Sarymsakov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kevin Lamprecht LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Kimball Huwae Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantinos Konstantinidis Post SV München Germany Germany
LEANDRO GARCIA ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
MARCO RIVOLTA CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
MARIO GUERRA CHILE Chile Chile
Martin Roauf TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Martin Divijan Kelava Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Mauro Fontenlos Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Milad Ashna Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Milad Ahmad Ashna Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mohamed AOUACHRIA MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Nicholas Pigozzi Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Nikita Abramov BARS Krasnodar Russia Russia
Nikolai Borisov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Rahau Chin FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Ramon Tapia-Quilodran Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Richad Ahmad bakht mohammad Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Robert Viorel Amzoiu Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Rohullah Nikpaa Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Ronald Amona An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Ryan Woolley South Dublin Ireland Ireland
Sergei Masliakov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Siddhartha Bhat Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Afonczenko Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Tomas Celestrin Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Viktor Jankovsky Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Vladislav Arventii National Team Moldova Moldova
ilan braginski ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
mohamed bellahcen OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
patrice catelo guadeloupe Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
rawaz mahdi qader iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
shaheen ahmed shareef iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -74 kg (63)
Class A (63)
?ZKAN ?ZT?RK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ADRIANO MANCIOCCHI CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
ASAD NOROZI Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Alon Elboher ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Bilal Ualhaj OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Boris Djakovic Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Cengiz Caliskan Odense City Denmark Denmark
Christopher Iliesco Ste-Foy Canada Canada
DOMENICO DIGRAZIO a.s.d. taekwondo evolution pomarico Italy Italy
Damir Fejzic Team EUROSPED Serbia Serbia
Daniel Balan National Team Moldova Moldova
Danil Nurzai Sharks Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dean Sarcevic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Durim Berisha KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM Kosovo Kosovo
El Hamouti Majid ABFT Belgium Belgium
Erol Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
FERNANDO GARCIA ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Florian Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Hassan El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Hassan Tazgui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imants Kopjevs Hansu, Riga Latvia Latvia
JAVIER MEDINA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Jack Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Jaysen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Josef Al-Zubeidy Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Josh webley FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Luigi Traversa ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
MAJID EL HAMOUTI An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
MALVAULT ANTHONY TEAM SICOT France France
Mickael Munier FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Miras Medelkhan KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mokdad Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
NIKOLAI MARTYNOV VORONEZH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
Nico Guentner SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Okan Simsek TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Ondrej Cehlar SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Reimeir Benjamin LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Remuela TINIRAU MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Ricci Francesco A.S.D. TKD TARANTO Italy Italy
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sayed Massoud Karimi Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Shahbulat Miserbiev Team East TKD Kalmar Sweden Sweden
Shervin Mazaheri Odense City Denmark Denmark
TARIK SALMAN AZDAD OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
TUNA AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Tin Solenicki Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Toni Kanaet Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Torann Maizeroi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Viktor Funk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Yehonatan Edelshtein ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Yerzhan Abylkas KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
christopher brink KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
maxime potvin Canadian Forces Taekwondo Canada Canada
nordine saib Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
vito angileri C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
wahidullah nouri Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
yassir el korachi OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (41)
Class A (41)
Aaron Cook Manx Mavericks Isle of Man Isle of Man
Abderrahim Elidrissi Albertslund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Adam Bashir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Anthony Junique FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Anuarbek Nassikhatov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Yeremyan Armenian Taekwondo Federation Armenia Armenia
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Azamat Tengizbayev KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO CENTER Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bajra Arber ABFT Belgium Belgium
CARLOS VASQUEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
CARLOS RIVAS VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dale Rhodie Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Dinko Segedin Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Evgheny Potolea National Team Moldova Moldova
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hama Alzouma Niger Taekwondo United States United States
Hayder Shkara Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Ibrahim Ahmadsei Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Issam BENSAIDI MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Janis Cauna Hansu, Riga Latvia Latvia
Kastriot Ramadani tkd OLYMPIC ART Kosovo Kosovo
LEONARDO REYES CHILE Chile Chile
M Naser Mohd Ebrahim Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mario Maleti? TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Martijn Merken Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Nikos Karamangiolis Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Olivier April-Lalonde Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Ossian Markgren Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Quentin Van Beek Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Robin SInnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
SEZER G?ER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Stefan Friedl TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Stuart Smit Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Sylvain FOSTIN guadeloupe Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Tahir Guelec Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Yunus Sari TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
augustin bata lion indomptable France France
gianni guglielmo C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
rezhyar msto mohammed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -87 kg (31)
Class A (31)
AHMED BAKHET sudan Sudan Sudan
Abdul Satar Merza Hussain Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Ali Sari TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Arturas Kuzmenka Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Baktash Waqibeen Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Charles Drake Niger Taekwondo United States United States
Craig Brown Positive Impact Taekwondo School Great Britain Great Britain
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Daniel Cosmillo National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Felix Gabler Taekwondoverein Korntal-Muenchingen e.V. Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Henk van Ijzendoorn Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Ivers Post SV München Germany Germany
Marc-André Bergeron Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Mark Warburton PCT Canada Canada
Mark Hansen Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mbar N'Diaye FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Michael Oogink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Abarkane Albertslund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Niko Nobilo TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Nikola Bojo Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Samuel Westermark Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Sultan Kassymov Kazakhstan Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tomas Kaliska SLOVAK TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Slovakia Slovakia
augustin bata lion indomptable France France
remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
rémy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
sivar abdulakhaleq ismale iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Seniors male +87 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Alberto Celestrin Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Anthony OBAME GABON NATIONAL TEAM Gabon Gabon
Baydhir Badjoko taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Christoph Decker LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Christos Zeimpekis A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Damon Hassanpour Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Fikret Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
François Coulombe-Fortier Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Hicham El karouate OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
JUAN DIAZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Kodjovi FEBON CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
MARTIN SIO ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
Mahama Cho FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Marko Mamuzic Twist TKD Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Maxhun Berisha KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM Kosovo Kosovo
Mohamed EL YAZIDI MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TAEKWONDO France France
Omar Elyazidi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Parvez Nazari Afghanistan National Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Patrick Jonker Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pim Doedens Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Samson Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Seyni M'Bow FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Vedran Golec Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Vitoldas Dzikevic Lithuania nat. team Lithuania Lithuania
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Volker Wodzich Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Zakaria Asidah Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
firmin zokou ZOKS France France
kurdo ibraheem mohammed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq