Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

9th Open "Windmills" Kids - Pupils - Aspirants

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 April 2009
  • Deadline
  • 4 April 2009
  • Competitors
  • 347 / 370
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Please note: The tournaments date has been changed from 4 April to 11 April!

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (347)

Kids female -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ashwini Chierandjoe Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Zinbi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Eva Scherff Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Maryem Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Faiza Houzmali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Viren Pherai Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
AHMET BARIS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
AYMANE JEDIANI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Ayadi TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Hoogeboom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Lindsen Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Venloo TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Coppenrath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Adnan Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mimoun Ettaibi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA TARHOULI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
mitchel toetenel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aäron Bolwerk Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Wang Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
YASSINE OULAD MOUSSA TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Bobby Singh Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MERT OZKELES Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Gorinder Sinah Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Beau Weert de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Luana Maspaitella la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Naomi Odekerken Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Ezgi Eraslan Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke van Rossum la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Rim Zinbi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (13)
Class B (10)
Angelina Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rahma Al Ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Annemieke Beltman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yirlani Karnosoehardjo Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Denise Van de Ruit TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Molenaar Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Puck Gooyaers la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Diantha Van der Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Halima Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hanan Siah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kim van Valburg Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Ploegmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
NAOMI NELEMANS TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Eva Munscher Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Summer Burhout TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esma Schaafsma Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van der Wal la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes la sala Netherlands Netherlands
YAHYA GARRUJ Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
ANTHONY KOENN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ASHWAN CHABILE Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Arosen Kumarasamy Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Echiendo Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gearvano Sewnundun Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
KESHAW MANNA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen homarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (17)
Class B (7)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Alfaldel Al-Kassid la sala Netherlands Netherlands
BORIS RIKKEN TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
EMIEL MOREIRA BORGES Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Levani Maspaitella la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Vraets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Chellzy Reyes Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Job Van der Vegt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Slieker Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Den Edel Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ouail Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
menno nachtegaal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
timmy van eyk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (28)
Class A (3)
LORENC AVDULLAHU TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Achraf Kabtani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Achalhi Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Hatim Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Menno van der Wal la sala Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA BOUYAGHLAFEN Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
SEBASTIAAN SPAANS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Raghoenath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (17)
Anass Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Acharja Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
HAMZA BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Amezigar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
MELVIN DEN BREEJEN TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
NOUR-EDDINE OULAD MOUSSA TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon van den Brom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Saawen Vishnudatt Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooy van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Cherif Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Tolga Baksi Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Vyashant Soekhtjain Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
roy beugeling ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (27)
Class A (2)
Anel Kustera Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
giovanni treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Abdullah Al Óurtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Al-Kassid la sala Netherlands Netherlands
BILAL MIR Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
CYRANO THIJM TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Gerald Valk Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Isaac Janssens la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Loel van Zwieten la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Reinier Stolk TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (14)
AYOUB HAMMOUCH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Akash Bandhoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
BJORN TIMMER TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Scherff Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Maachi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vught van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Timmy Chan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (19)
Class A (1)
KRESHNIK UKIQI TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Class B (9)
Anouar Assebbab Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Karroumi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Astitou Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Fikri Agrida Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roeland Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Bolwerk Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Christian Geerds TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Emiel te Kaat Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
IBRAHIM HAJJI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Johnny Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
LOTFI BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED JEDIANI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Yeung TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Onurcan Gurgoze Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Serdar Ceylan Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (9)
Class A (1)
DON BERISHA tkd"Olympic-Art" Kosovo Kosovo
Class B (2)
Daniel Siha TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Schuurke Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Ziani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
NAWIEN JAGGI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
JOEY MEIJDEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ricky Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Lore Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Lotte Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
SOEDHA MANNA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Noömi Hubers Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee de Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
ELMIRA SHARIF Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Janssen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Eraslan Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
HASNA BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
JAMIE-LEE BALRAK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Johri Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Selin Aydin Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (15)
Class A (4)
Gaby Ros Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ORNELLA WESSEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
DEVONG TUCKER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Meryam Sabaouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Kleeman Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
hellen van der poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Amber Coppenrath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
KHADIJA BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Leandra Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Majda Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Vught van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (12)
Class A (6)
DEIWI DEN DULK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
luna flores koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Hajar Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
SOUKAINA CHAMROUK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
DIANA NITV Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yasemin Dokmen Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (10)
Class A (1)
fleur wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
ALISHA JHINKOERAI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JESSICA STOLK TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
MELISSA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marissa Van den Engel Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van Bree Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Helena Karels Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Lamyae El Kaddouri Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Stevelmans Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Oumaima Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Imad Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ivandjino Soekandar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Arvind Chierandjoe Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
PRESHANT MATHOERA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
RADIKESH RAMDAS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Damilyano Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (19)
Class A (2)
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (12)
Abdelalim Benmezian Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Abdelffattah Haji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anass Darkaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anouar El Yakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mourad El Yakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Nawin Ramcharan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik El Abdellaoui Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
SUNNY LALA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Theo Veenhof Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Worren Heijneman Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
justin de haas ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (26)
Class A (8)
Anass Achahbar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (14)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Abdullah Katirci Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard Aaldering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Menedel Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ozturk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Elhauari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Moukouh Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Van Wezenborg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (15)
Class A (3)
Marc Drubbel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
PRAVESH GOPI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ashwand Sieuw TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
NOER ABDOEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA ACHHOUD Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Furkan Caliskan Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Boot Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi de Jong TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi de Vos TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (18)
Class A (4)
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Kalkman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Wannes Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
fatih ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Anwar Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Boukmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Badder Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joster Schrave Budo Aykac Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
davey de groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Donny Stoppelenburg Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Karnosoehardjo Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Houzmali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Azzedine Agrida Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Toon Quirijnen Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Danny Landegge Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan El Boulahiani Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Sudhir Dasrath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
DIEGO MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Buchdak TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Benali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
TONY SOBNATH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Bilal El Bouyadi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hamza Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Flohr Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hanine El Massoudi Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Johnny Oyen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
jessy toetenel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (5)
Class A (1)
michiel hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Devon Amatdakoen Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Illias Hamich Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Raghoebar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Oskan Bulut Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands