Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Taekwondo Tournament

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 March 2013
  • Deadline
  • 23 March 2013
  • Competitors
  • 242 / 400
  • Location
  • Hoendersteeg 7
  • 3972 NA
  • Driebergen-Rijsenburg
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (242)

Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Melia Hus Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
QUINCY ALBERT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Femke Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Rebecca Atmoredjo Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (3)
Class C (3)
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rania Manauni Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dylsina Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makloufi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (11)
Class B (2)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lucian Santiago Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
jasper janssen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Amir Taghawi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Abdellah Ezzouba Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Winesh Brispad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kahlid Lfarh Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Kenswil Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Iliass El Bouayadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
tahla shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chakir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (5)
Class A (1)
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nour-Houda Chachachah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Najlae Akhhiyate Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
hannah van de hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yelda Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Hanna Bouzaghdoud Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jules Vermue Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kelvin Batelaan Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Damian van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bas Hortensius Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Reibestein Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Kielenstijn Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Alsemgeest Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Safoune el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdelrahman Mansour Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Alpqiray Gedik TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ilja Ottink TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Niklas Schroeer SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Sebastiaan Spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
nino westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dion van de Rhee Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Daan Zoomers Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amine Arabat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Abdoelgafoer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Taha Esfahaninejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Dekker Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Louihram American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Jelle Plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joost v Vleuten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Parag SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Brahim Bartoutouh Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Danny Hus Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jarmo Leyten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Remco van Zeijl Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Akbar Soltani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Splithof TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Kevin Pfeifer Kampfsportakademie Yoon Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Abdul Rahim Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Houkes Joy Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Abdel Aoulad-Aissa SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van Wetten Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Danique vd Berg Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Dimitri Knaap Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Tuurenhout Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yol Tio American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Frank De Kruyf Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Roel Bogaert TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ashwin Bhansingh Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Aysegul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Roos Slijfer Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
josephine Lin,van Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Joelle Demeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
joyce milet de st aubin Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ylona Wilmsen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jikke Hoogeboom Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dehpoor Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Danique Venema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yessi Kristian American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Adriana Szilagyiova Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Eveline Gondrie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Graziella Kasimbeg American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Fouzia Quafiz Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Valesca van den Boogerd Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Evelyn Bekooij-Westerhoudt Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia duckers Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Dianne Triesscheijn Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Richard Zamikhaya Rennie Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Pash van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Herman Tsui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Baluah Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Feller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alwin Vonck Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Victor Liem Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Ben van Assum Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Boubacar M American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Buil Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Doeksen Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mustafa Erdogan Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Verhoeven Taekwondo USC Netherlands Netherlands
Rosario Richardson American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
KASPER SCHEY Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Simek Taekwondo USC Netherlands Netherlands
Simone Di Franco Taekwondo USC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Armando Gerard Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Jonkman Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Remco Cox Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Bram Beckers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
El baktet Abdelhak new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Michel Ligtenbarg Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Voshol Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Serdar Iscan Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
carlos Cedano Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tjalling Berghuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Henk van Ijzendoorn Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ahmed Al Abbasy Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Den Hoed Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Giuseppe Kasimbeg American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
MARC PEPERS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Jansen Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Danny hardjopawiro American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Samson Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Armado Mares altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Yildirim Taekwondo USC Netherlands Netherlands