Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

6th International "Windmills" Cup 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 May 2009
  • Deadline
  • 17 May 2009
  • Competitors
  • 404 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Last year we had competitors from England, Japan, Spain, Israel, Bahrain, Austria, Germany, Czech Republic, Portugal, Morocco, Cameroon, Moldova, Ireland, Belarus, Wales, Kenya, Finland, Belgium, Pakistan, Poland, India and the Netherlands. Over 500 taekwondokas from the highest division participated under the supervision of 47 professional international referees. All competition areas are with a full electronic score system, to be able to keep our time table the organisation limited this tournament with a maximum of 600 competitors.

Please subscribe now, the subscription deadline is May 17th!

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (404)

Aspirants female -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JEAMY NAVARRO BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHELSEA BANEZ BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CLIEO BANEZ BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Claudia Tonino Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
GEORGIA BARNES BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Typhaine Forestier Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Aspirants female -40 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Graciella Lescano JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee de Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
MOLLIE SCHOFILED BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tashira Ririhena Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Whitney Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Aspirants female -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lura Flores Legido TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MELISSA CHICK BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ornalle Wessel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Michelle Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
luna flores koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fleur Wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
JENNY MARJASON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
MELISSA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kim Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALEXANDRA THOMAS BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aspirants male -28 kg (2)
Class A (2)
NATHAN OLIPHANT BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
PARK KIERON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AARON WOLVERSON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaafari Yousri TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
THOMAS SIMIONS BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aspirants male -36 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADAM HARRIS BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Berkey Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Dyon Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Merlo Lao-saad TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEX COATSWORTH BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
BILLY WEAVER BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
DYLAN JACOB BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARRY WOLVERSON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zahir Mehdi TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Felix Rutzenhoefer North Rhine Westphalia Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Hamida Hossein TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ian v/d. Elst TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
JACK HERRING BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
JAMIE ABLEY BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaafari Walid TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Marc Drubbel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Noer Abdel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Gillvany Satter Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Kalkman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Noaufal Azougagh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
JAIMIE ABLEY BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Thijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohamed Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vinish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
dennis wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Joey de la Combé Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Taleb Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Hassan Tazgui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MUSTAFA TAREQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Mohamed Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anwar Zinbi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Firoz Ehsan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Kenneth Wildenberg van de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Amakran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (16)
Class A (7)
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Boris v/d Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Karaköse Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Faygan Keijsers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
LAYTH TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Michael De Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Steenkamp Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Parwiz Ehsan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan El Boulahiani Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Kattier Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
lars haak Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Naseem Khan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (18)
Class A (6)
Chessney Körnmann Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Fozail Abdoel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MATTHEW DONNE BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
ELLIOTT COATSWORTH BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
FAISSAL ASSERTI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ieftiegaar Soebhan Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Leo Abdula Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Hasnaoui Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
hamza saidi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Akash Soerdjbalie Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Schouten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lennart Buitenhuis Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Pawel Aziz Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Suayb Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (20)
Class A (9)
Chafik Adarraz Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mesnaoui Ahmed TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ouhammou Soufian TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SCOTT ABLEY BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHQIPRON KRASNIQI TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Sofiane Assefar Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Teun Wiegers Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Achref Guetbach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Lesley Rigter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Piet Biemans Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
brian blomer Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
remco kuipers Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
KEVIN MAHADEW Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Kragt Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Meershoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (6)
Abdelkader Boukchar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Monshouwer SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Marino v/d ruit TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Bourret ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Agit Ciftci Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Allouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
RILIND KUCI TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Ramon Kreunen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Bomert TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Sirano Mak Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dinh v der does Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Hsu Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Chris Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Leroy Casilio TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rocky Gravidas JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Oualid Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
rinse kamphuis Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tom Kraaienvanger Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
bo la lau Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Kas Buunk TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter de Vries Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Devon Bogaers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Fallon Voll Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
MELISSA CHICK BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
DILARA GUK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Esrin Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van den Dungen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lojiq Rabarison Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel Aglae Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Madiha Massiri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
kimberley nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
ALISHA JHINKOERAI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
camze alkoc Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Aylin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Luigina Di Majo Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romy Noije van Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jill Opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
STORM STAINTON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Smahane Mefras TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (14)
Class A (7)
Babs Hoegen-Dijkhof Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Zariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
JADE SLAVIN BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rangadevi Knaapen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Roxanna Leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Denise Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hajjaj Kenza Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Janeaidis Borgschot TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Christien Linkers Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Ayachi Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mukaddes Kulatsiz TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Offerman Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elyandouzi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
STEPHANIE WRIGHT BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Hela Hakimi Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anouk van der Velde Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Huisman Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Radwa Kassem TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
monica wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zenep Copoglu Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
MANUELA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Wuijts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Norzed Ben Ahmed TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Roetgerink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ahillya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Basirat Biodun Agbaje Crown-Net Sports Taekwondo Team Nigeria Nigeria
Tamara van den Aardweg Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
JESSICA O HANLON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Janneke van den Dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jenniffer Baez Garcia Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Kanika You JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manisha Hira Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Yassou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -55 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Alinde Huijzer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Angela Jansen-Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
CHRISTINA CLARK BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Gaylor Dragon Taekwondo England England
Lisa van Haastregt ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Tifène van Zanten Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Treesje Reuvers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Zahri Anissa TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
KATIE LUNDBECH BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Sharon Woenalien TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Frauke van Leuken Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Graziella Idili ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lauren Gaylor Dragon Taekwondo England England
Myrna Martinetti TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Emine Kucukyildiz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Niens Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -63 kg (12)
Class A (6)
ADELINA KUCI TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Daniela Domenika Gora Han Kook Hückelhoven e.V. Germany Germany
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe Boesveld Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
TERRI LUMB BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tuba Mutlu TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anica Bax ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Bianca de Lange ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Gamze Polat Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lutske de Haas Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sandra Colautti Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Class C (1)
Riona Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (2)
ALBANA CAKA TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Angelique de Vogel Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Claudia Koster ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Farro Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -72 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Elles Vervloet Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
LORNA MOON BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marloes Ankoné Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kim Schrik ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Audrey Modoi Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female +72 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esmeralda van Well Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Conner Edeling Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Hafiz Olatunji Olaniyan Crown-Net Sports Taekwondo Team Nigeria Nigeria
SAIF TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Vikaash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class A (10)
AARON FAULKENER BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Andrew Yick JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
BEN SHAW BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lamin Sise College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
PAPE ALY SY Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Salim Izza JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tommy Ruiling TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Umit Ozturk Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
IIMAD SAEED mosul Iraq Iraq
Matthew Siliakus TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -62 kg (14)
Class A (9)
ABABACAR SADIKH SYLLA Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Andy van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
CHRISTOPHER COCKER BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
DANNY de LANGH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Momodou Trawally College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
Rob Kroezen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
SCOTTY ABLEY BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Lokman Abdulrahman Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Imad El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMMED NADEEM mosul Iraq Iraq
Olaf Bodde Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Raymond de Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -67 kg (16)
Class A (12)
ASHLEY NICHOLAS BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ali Mesgar TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
DJIBRIL LO Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Ibrahima Diouf Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Jaimy Hermans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MIKE BERRY BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamed elatmani Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nfansu Badjie College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
Olufemi Olayinka Ajose Crown-Net Sports Taekwondo Team Nigeria Nigeria
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
rico van kesteren Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jan Holthuis TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jurney Blindeling Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bert Looijen Helsdingen Health & Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Marc van Nistelrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -72 kg (26)
Class A (13)
Anass Sbai TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
BEKIM KASTRATI TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Craig Riddell Dragon Taekwondo England England
Gerrie Reinders TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Fernald Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jalal Farhead JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamiu Oladipupo Sanusi Crown-Net Sports Taekwondo Team Nigeria Nigeria
Martijn Slingerland TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Merlo Leidji-Koja TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Modou Sillah College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
Ousman Jatta College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
PAPA NDIOGOU DIALLO Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Class B (7)
ALEX THI BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alberto Dikkens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jeff Weenink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marius van Malsen Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Scholten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
wim scoenmaker Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Ali Shafaq TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Frerik van Wingerden Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
SVEN DWARS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Vervoort Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
german cedano Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -78 kg (20)
Class A (12)
Abdoulie Daboe College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
BURIM AVDULLAHU TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
EL HADJ OMAR DIOME Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
El Boujedaine Faysal TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Frank van Vliet TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
KYE TOMPKINS BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louis Frankevyle TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMMED SHUKUR mosul Iraq Iraq
Momodou Touray College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Olalekan Sarafa Makinde Crown-Net Sports Taekwondo Team Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (3)
Marko Jovic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Zuhaib SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
SIV RUNGIEN BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
Ahmed EL Ainouni TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Loppersum Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Argenis Engelhardt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Blagrove TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
NURKO BRKIK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -84 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Arben Selmani TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Jariga Dukureh College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
QUSAY MOHAMMED mosul Iraq Iraq
Rob v/d Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Stuart A.G. Smit Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Bulent Camdere TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Delio Nijmeijer Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Jacob Knol Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
STEVEN JONES BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Gerrie Roemer Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Vorstenbosch Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +84 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Coleman Elliott JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Tindall Dragon Taekwondo England England
Dino Chebbaï Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Guy JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mark Nijkamp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Oostendorp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Kaya Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Drammeh College Club Bundung Gambia Gambia
andré blom Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
André Rijthoven, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ettaheri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Dennis Vermeij Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Stuart Weekes JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Robby Leeman Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -72 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ANDRE CHRISTIAANS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Carlo Boven van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
richard coomber Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
yosvany Moreira Ramos TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Frans van der Zanden Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -84 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Domien Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney Verlinde Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Johan Dams Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Thijs van de Wetering TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male +84 kg (8)
Class A (3)
BASHER AHMED mosul Iraq Iraq
Chris Noije van Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Beeckman TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Robert de Graaf TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
TERRY KIERMASZ BTCB Combined Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
ARJAN ZIEL TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Meijer Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands