Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Bergisch Open 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2013
  • Deadline
  • 12 April 2013
  • Competitors
  • 217 / 300
  • Location
  • Hubertusstrasse 12
  • 42697
  • Solingen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (217)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Beyza Sönmes TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nicole Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lena Putthasem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Velberter SG Germany Germany
Finia Hardt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Emily Lucille Krauss TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sina Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Daniel Pragin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yigit Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Anastasios Chartomatsidis Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ilian Papamargaritis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Julian Steuer Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Milan Friese VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
CESUR CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Colin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Saladin Elhaj WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Maxim P?hler Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vanessa Klaas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aylin Acil Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
HANIM ISIKLAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Emilie Schäfer TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Zainap Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
G?zdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Denise Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Paraskevi Chartomatsidis Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Raffael Messmer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tom Nielsen WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alexander Buchner GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Arne Friese VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamad Elhaj WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Visoury Sengtavahn TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Emre Tan Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Metahan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yunus Özdemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Amer Kamzoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Elias Sever Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Niklas Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
RAFEH ZABIH TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Semi-Eray Kömek Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Darwin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maik Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ekin Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Michael Lukaschek TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Leon P?psel TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Marshal Shams Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Caliskan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Adriano Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
ECE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Josephin Bachtenkirch TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Katharina Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ragshiha Ragunesan TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Damla Demir Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Larissa Madsak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Rosina Di Maio TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aleksandra Sosadzin Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luisa Ganiev Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Alexander Spraier TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Daniel Usenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class I (6)
Antonio Andreopoulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Felix Spitzer SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Gani Rashiti Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Patryk Przybyla Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class I (7)
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aaron Rohleder TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Kevin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Malte Mayer TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Edwin Schäfer TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Dogukan Akpinar Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Paskal Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (4)
ACHMED KHADR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniel Krause Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Rageshan Ragunesan TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Jordan Engin Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
BILAL JAOUADI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Troynin GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Filip Schottke Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Yusuf Aras TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jamy Fischer Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Ufer TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Muhammed Alko Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Appelbaum Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Bl?thin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Francesca Leone Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rabea Ruppelt TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dana Linde VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nathalie Huber Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Rebecca Peters GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Kai Sommerstange TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Okan Ciga Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lukas Köster Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zakaria Ouaich Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Francesco Tispi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Abdullah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Artim Bekiri Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Deni El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Malik Catic TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Bas WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Nils St?lzel VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Hilpert Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Judith Smetten Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tina Neuhaus Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Susanna Buntrock WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Klenzendorf Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Regina Petri Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Abdelatif Elmach Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
AMIR MOHAMMAD SAHAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kerim Yildiz Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Simon Gründel TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
SINAN SURGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
SERGEI KOVALENKO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Halil Baba WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Andreas Zembala Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Anton Backhaus Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Gürkan Keskin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan-Niklas Jung GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Sanner TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tamay Cumart Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Fabian Schneider TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kevin Kotsis TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Halil Sarikaya Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Christian-Raphael Dors Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Mario Faroß Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Mehmet-Ali Özcan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Edelmeier Budo Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Mastersklasse male -87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Goran Djuric Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Mastersklasse male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Michael Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Peter van Bebber Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany