Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open West-Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Sparring 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 April 2009
  • Deadline
  • 18 April 2009
  • Competitors
  • 312 / 325
  • Location
  • Vlaskamp 3
  • 2592 AA
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

This tournament will be held in "sport- en recreatiecentrum Overbosch". The organisation of the Open West-Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Sparring 2009 is in hands of Taekwondo La Haye.

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (312)

Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Bo van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chiara Faucon Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
SOEDHA MANNA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Kim van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rosalie De Jong Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Imen Akchaoui Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Jaimy Mulders Kyong-Ju Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Eraslan Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Selin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (7)
Class A (1)
ORNELLA WESSEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Devong Tucker Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Talitha Neves Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jasmina Gribi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Majda Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (10)
Class A (3)
MICHELLE SCHELLEVIS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Bahadoer Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Danielle Mulders Kyong-Ju Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Kleeman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sokaina Chamrouk Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Merve Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Manders Kyong-Ju Netherlands Netherlands
Saïda Mohammed Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Fleur Wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
ALISHA JHINKOERAI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
MELISSA BAUM Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Lamyae El Kaddouri Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Waafa Ezaime Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Yasemin Dokmen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (3)
Class B (1)
maxim disseldorp Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Oumaima Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Priscala Sori Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Imad Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Arvind Chierandjoe Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Laaraj TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
RADIKESH RAMDAS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent godei Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdulilha Ouled Abdinnabi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Anouar Roukhou Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Damilyano Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (2)
Berkey Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Boyd van Dijk Kyong-Ju Netherlands Netherlands
Faisal Hasnaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Tahiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Deijl TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Kariouch Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Preshant Mthoera Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Jansen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bram van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
SUNNY LALA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Theo Veenhof Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Warren Heijnneman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (17)
Class A (2)
Houcine Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (12)
Adnane Ouhamid Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aimed Dahmane Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
DYLAN BRAVENBOER Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan de kok Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Hauari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Sebtaoui Assem Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Denis Haruhov Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Prawesh Gopi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Ajchan Gamidov Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Irahim Bouchallikht Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Kruijf Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
NOER ABDEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed daidouh Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hamza Elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Boot Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (16)
Class A (3)
Anwar Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Alaedine Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Alessio Kokx Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Brijer Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
abdelhafid jerraji Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Brennan Tokaya Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Donny Stoppelenburg Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Karnosoehardjo Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
SONU JETHOE Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (9)
Class B (5)
Ayoub Boukhmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Mennes Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Sandro Vrinten Kyong-Ju Netherlands Netherlands
dwight kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Danny Lettinga Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Jurdasen Bosenbroek Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Omer Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Raoul Korten Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Noureddine Akalai Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Flohr Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Hanine El Massoudi Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
JESSY TOETENEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wayne Kooreman ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Charradi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oskan Bulut Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Soufiane Harrassi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Ali El Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bilal Sousi Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aouladsellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
REDOUAN EL BOUJJOUFI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Hicham Kaouch Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Michail Van Schalkwijk Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Milan De Koning Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
NARESH MATHOERA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
dennis wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
ABHI RAMDAS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joey de la Combé Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Taleb Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hassan Tazgui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anwar Zinbi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
soufian achghaf Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Eluwar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Michael De Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
CEM GUNEYLI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (2)
FOZAIL ABDOEL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Leo Abdula Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MARCO TER ELST Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
sven van kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
AKASH SOERDJBALIE Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ALAIN FONHOF Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dave Mennes Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Chafiek Adarraz Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Teun Wiegers Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
chahid doudouh Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ashref GUETBACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maikel Winter Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Piet Biemans Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin el Khoulati Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Boaz Hubers Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
DINH V DER DOES Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Imad El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Essakkali Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Agit Ciftci Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Allouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sirano Mak Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ilyas El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Wail Hamham TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Ilyas El assri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid Belahcen Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
sulymen jerraji Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ali Shafaq TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Oude Bennink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
UFUK GUK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Michael Doeksen Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ZAYD EL HADI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mouad itouni Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
FALLON VOLL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Priya Awadhpersad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
carina tobben Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
DILARA GUK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Esrin Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Madiha Massiri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
LOJIQ RABARISON Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Astrita Persad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Elysa Brocken Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
PRICILLA WAMMES Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Selma Ennadiri Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jill Opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Smahane Mefras TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Aylin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
NORA EL HADI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roxanna Leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
SHARONA WARISO Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
DENISE SCHELLEVIS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
LEONIE ZIJLSTRA Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
vicky gerritsen Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Hind Zariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Offerman Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elyandouzi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jeanaidis Borgschot TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Azzakri Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
GABRIELLA BAKKER Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
monica wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anouk van der Velde Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Norzed Ben Ahmed TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Roetgerink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AHILLIYA KARIA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Annemieke Kreune Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jenniffer Baez Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Manisha Hira Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lamia Maskitou Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
PELIN GUNEYLI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alinde Huijzer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Angela Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Henriet Aikema Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Amal Arrad Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Frauke van Leuken Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Graziella Idili ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
judith witteman Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
EMINE KUCUKYILDIZ Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Esmee Janssen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jolien Van Der Woude Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tuuba Mutlu TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Lutske de Haas Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Anica Bax ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Claudia Koster ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (1)
michele kloos Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kim Schrik ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -72 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Marloes Ankoné Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Mariska Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Martine Kea ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Conner Edeling Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Djuri Lavain T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
VIKAASH SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (6)
BILLY DE LANGH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Borass TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Ben Bouazza Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Suayb Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -62 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Mohamed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Rob Kroezen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Umit Ozturk Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Winston Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -67 kg (13)
Class A (7)
Mehmet Duzgum TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Ekelschot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
djani velagic Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed el atmani Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
rico van kesteren Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anthony Prozee Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
George Raghoebarsingh Gyeong-Rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marius van Malsen Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Warris Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Delano veenswijk Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Gerrit van Vianen Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -72 kg (8)
Class A (1)
JOEL REMAK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Martijn Scholten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Schoenmaker Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
David van den Brink Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Frerik van Wingerden Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
German cedeno Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Tiago Dias Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Vervoort Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -78 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Aaron Sauter SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
HANS MASSING Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Chen Stichting Taekrosa Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
QUINCY ROMNEY Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Muhammed Zuhaib SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
aike rosdorff Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Alexander Loppersum Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Gerrie Roemer Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Jurre Jonker Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marco van Rossum TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -84 kg (8)
Class A (4)
HARRISON URUAMA NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Pim van Zonneveld SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
rinaldo keur Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Lars Okel Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Said Boukhizzou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Stephan Houkes Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rick Vorstenbosch Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +84 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Jasper Krijnzen Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
TOOCHUKWU ANYAKORA NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
andre van der blom Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Peter Meijer Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Leenders Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands