Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British International Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 July 2013
  • Deadline
  • 9 July 2013
  • Competitors
  • 403 / 475
  • Location
  • Pease Pottage Hill
  • RH11 9BQ
  • Crawley
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (403)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Tesneem Fuad Empsi England England
Pee Wee female -25 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Ruby Lee buzz England England
Class B (2)
Saphire Carter Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (3)
Casey Wilkins RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Donna Harrison Nguyen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Elizabeth Groombridge RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -28 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ava Green buzz England England
KINGA KOZLOWSKA TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -31 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Ezgi Erasian Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Kimberley Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Olivia Seddon QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -35 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Deonjah Beharry Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emma Renyard TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (3)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Berfin Altitas TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Molly Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Roman Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
William Groombridge RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (8)
Class A (1)
zack sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Marley Buckham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Thenuk Sejana Dhanapala Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
ADAM POLIAKOV Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Thompson LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Reece Morgan Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -25 kg (27)
Class B (11)
Amir Hassaballa Empsi England England
Andre Rocha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
BEN KELLY CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Jacob Martin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lilai Lawson Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBERT DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Sparkes QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (16)
Adham Iftikhar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Amaan Khan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Christian Long-Fung Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DONNCHADH CROWE CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Faizan Ahmed Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HENRY GANO Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hasan Qasim Hadri Taekwondo England England
JUSTIN BARBA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Fitzpatrick QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MARVIN SABUTANAN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatamilore Achebe LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rafael Rocha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rayan Qasim Hadri Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -28 kg (29)
Class A (4)
ALAN ALEKSANDRAVICIUS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
ENRIKAS LUCKAUSKAS W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elijah Cahane JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilyas Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class B (12)
ARDA ALI BOZKURT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Cameron Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Isaac Agathangelou RED TAEKWONDO England England
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Milan Molle Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rivi Ranujana Dhanapala Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Suriyaa Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ZAKIR WILLIAMS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Zak Spencer QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (13)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Anees Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Areeb Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayoub Lalou Empsi England England
Fahad Abubeker Empsi England England
Ganapathy Desharaju GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bravery RTA Tigers England England
JUNAYD MOHAMED Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kai Hey QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maciej Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Riyad Hamid Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rommel Andaya Hadri Taekwondo England England
Sean Carstens Bluewave England England
Pee Wee male -31 kg (16)
Class A (4)
Adam Hassaballa Empsi England England
Harry Bellis buzz England England
Ibrahim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
coady goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Kacper Sykala TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Martin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
ian sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (9)
Adam Cassere QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ahiezer Morrison Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bailey Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Davis Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Bloomfield RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Barnett RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan May RTA Tigers England England
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -35 kg (15)
Class A (4)
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jamie Simpson-Kidd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mathew Howel South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Daniel Lee Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Sparkes QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Ralph Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KURANAGE SETH PERERA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sasha Hurley Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tomas Wade Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
ANGELO VALENTINE Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Berkan Altintas TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Firth Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Wild RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -40 kg (13)
Class A (6)
ERVINAS LUCAUSKAS W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ismail Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
pharrell carter Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Dean Foss Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Fenton Crowe Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Simon Ladd TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Tomiwa Achebe LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Akram Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Gurdev Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Shaw Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -45 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Josh Tickle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Selasi Foli LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Gary Watt QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Haider GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Nathaniel Hounsihoue GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
YASSINE BOUCHAKOUR Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kyle Turner QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Emma Chapman buzz England England
Class C (2)
MELANIA NEGURA TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
MELANIA NEGURA TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Niamh Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Ellie Bowden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josie Dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kaja Tveit Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Neo Botha Bluewave England England
Stevie Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Thompson LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
KURANAGE UMANI PERERA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Hannah Priestley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Jane Bellis buzz England England
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Annie-Mae Docherty RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sungna Sudra GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vidhee Jagatia GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Natalie Lakehal Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anaya Edwards Empsi England England
Janise Van Velthuizen Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Bell buzz England England
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Megan Smith Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
CHARLOTTE HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ieva Wade Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaynab Farrugia Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
Zaynab Farrugia Hadri Taekwondo England England
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Vivienne Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
DOROTA BOGUSZ TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Skye Donoghue QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (18)
Class A (7)
Ciaran Kelly Sports Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Gabriel Tembras Corrales Escuela Tae Kwon-Do MOO DUK KWAN Spain Spain
Harvey Chapman Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Grady Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
baboucar carayol FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (8)
Aman Shahid Hadri Taekwondo England England
Igor Hakl Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
JIVAN WALIA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Axworthy QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Bravery RTA Tigers England England
Joshua Sewell Empsi England England
Nasrullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Oliver Rodwell Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
HAYTHAM MOHAMMED Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicolas Rio Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raphael Constantin Survivor Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -37 kg (17)
Class A (8)
ERICAS LUCKAUSKAS W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaden Philips Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Nicholas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen. Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Taquin Ahmed TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
george morcombe FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
micheal nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Denis Cimen TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Denis Cimen TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Alex Harper Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Alexander Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Daniel Gjoni Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marcus Daniels Hadri Taekwondo England England
Oliver Gibbs TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
VLADIMIR JANAVICIUS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (6)
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Craig Proctor Malone Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
George Zuhlke Empsi England England
Jacobus Fenton Crowe Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zakariya Mohammed Empsi England England
Class B (1)
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Corey Davies Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mikael Clarke Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathaniel Hounsihoue GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Safal Shrestha Sunrise Gurkha Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bilal Zaman Survivor Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
Liam Graham Sports Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Will Tumber Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
jonathan alpha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Class C (4)
Cameran Ayscough Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IGNAS PIPIRAS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Kirills Sinakovs LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ramone Croft Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
yilmaz bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Arjan Panesar RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
Kyle Turner QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Simpson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Ryan Simpson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Kamil Nowak Bluewave England England
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Sonny Burnett LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Neil Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Brais Pena Verdes Escuela Tae Kwon-Do MOO DUK KWAN Spain Spain
Vincent Godei Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Callum Mccormick BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Callum Mccormick BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
SANAA ALIA OYOO SPORTIVO DESPORTIVO TAEKWONDO KENYA AND NEW WORLD SPORTSGYM AND FITNESS CENTER Kenya Kenya
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Max Cater BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Sonam Shahi STKDD England England
Class B (2)
Ahmad Fareed Malakyar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Rohit Ghale Sunrise Gurkha Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Aria Seyedi Original Club England England
Cameron Davies TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Jack Newton buzz England England
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
Nabil Ennadri Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Aston White Hadri Taekwondo England England
Daulat Gurung STKDD England England
Omar Fuad Empsi England England
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Josh Furness Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lewis Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Joel Chan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (1)
Anton Garner LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (3)
David Ansede Carballeira Escuela Tae Kwon-Do MOO DUK KWAN Spain Spain
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
Janak Ghale Sunrise Gurkha Taekwondo England England
KEMRAN ABDULAYEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Omid Ahmed Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mitchell Bettell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Michael Meadows TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
James Blair Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jordan. Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lillie Taekwondo Tigers England England
Class B (1)
Andre Ferreira JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
George Pinkney Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Thomas Henley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Daniel Khanna Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Andres Reyes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Adegbile Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kara jonsson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Kara Jonsson BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Siena Limbu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mehtap Erasian Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Leah Riordan Sports Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Saphal Gurung STKDD England England
Silje Pettersen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Maja Koloczek Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Megan Smith Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Sita Thapa STKDD England England
Class B (1)
Mebeena Rai STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Laila Arbane Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Sophie Barrett-Pouleau Survivor Taekwondo England England
Zina Oukhaled GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aleigha Turner Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alexandar thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Kiara Martin Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELIZABETHH WAITHERA KAEMBA SPORTIVO DESPORTIVO TAEKWONDO KENYA AND NEW WORLD SPORTSGYM AND FITNESS CENTER Kenya Kenya
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Demi Lynch Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Jennifer Crombe JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Casey Mongelard JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elizebeth Molloy Sports Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Iris Vidal Fungeuirino LIVINGWELL FIGHTERZ United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Sabina Andirova Atyrau Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sarah Jane Farthing TAEKWONDO CYMRU Wales Wales
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Estefania Palacios Imperial College Taekwondo England England
Selina Rai STKDD England England
Tracey Lee Thompson LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Daiana Pinto JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bethany Thomas Taekwondo Tigers England England
Charley Rousell Predator Taekwondo England England
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lois Wolley buzz England England
Magda Koloczek Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexandra Thomas FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Brandon Arunga Wasonga SPORTIVO DESPORTIVO TAEKWONDO KENYA AND NEW WORLD SPORTSGYM AND FITNESS CENTER Kenya Kenya
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anwar Zinibi Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Sushil Thapa STKDD England England
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (8)
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Christopher Dancel Imperial College Taekwondo England England
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOEL JACKSON FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto Belifore St Katherines TKD England England
Class B (1)
Josué Ferreira JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Sapatnekar Suparn Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Erandi Olympio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jean Toure JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marcus Markland-Montgomery KINGS TKD England England
Rehman Moghal Team Tøyen Norway Norway Norway
Winston Arnold Shadow England England
gam andrea team champions tkd Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Joel McLeod RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (4)
Adam Paynter TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Andriy Zapechelnyuk Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Canoa Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Payam Babajani Taekwondo Tigers England England
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A (11)
Carl Atkinson Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Tanvir Sehota Team Tøyen Norway Norway Norway
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jordan. Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Josh webley FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Marcus Tubb Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Osita Arusiuka-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Redouane Schmaal Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
Joel McLeod RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Andrew Dodge Hadri Taekwondo England England
wai-kim leong FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Adam Kacperek Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Dirk Kr?ger KINGS TKD England England
James Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nishan Gurung STKDD England England
Tony Atherton Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Daniel Quiala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Aspet Mkrtchyan RTA Tigers England England
Ayyoub Ennadri Team Seongong Netherlands Netherlands
Corrie Jamieson Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Swedrzynski BTS-BOURNEMOUTH England England
RAFAEL HENDRY Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan gomersa'll Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
jamahl Clouden Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors male +87 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Elliott Coleman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marcin Tata Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Hall MANCHESTER ACES England England
Rickard Von Weymarm Team Tøyen Norway Norway Norway
SHANE LYNCH CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Terry Cooper RTA Tigers England England
Class C (1)
Marcin Dabrowski JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom