Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Dutch Masters Open 2013 - Technical

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 May 2013
  • Deadline
  • 18 May 2013
  • Competitors
  • 121 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Please note that the registration for the Technical competition has been changed.

All competitors are considered to register at 08:00.

All classes A,B and C will start at 09:00!!





                2nd Competition Hall (technical only)                                        Warming Up Area

Downloads

Draw A-classDraw A-class
InformationInformation

Results

All results All results

Competitors (121)

Class A (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Adam Fitzsimmons MaleMale UNITE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Aftab Ali MaleMale JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Amarnath Dihal MaleMale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
ANASTASIA OIKONOMOPOULOU FemaleFemale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Angel Diva Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Angela Walker FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Anisa Ben Jeddi FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Arjen Langens MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Bart Sanders MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Brian Vermeer MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Cadan Hoare MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (3)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Cameron Hughes MaleMale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Carol Hughes FemaleFemale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
CHARALAMPOS KOSMOPOULOS MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Chellzy Reyes MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Daniel Thomas MaleMale UNITE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Daniel Lovric MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Devin Ben Jeddi MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Diesel Hulsenboom MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Elise Koo FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Emma Chapman FemaleFemale BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Emma Haswell FemaleFemale MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Emma van de Kuur FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Eva Schuurmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Ghazal Ramzan Ali FemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Ginny Chow FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Guusje Van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Halima Niamat FemaleFemale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Harvey Mallin-Sirs MaleMale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Ihsaan Harrylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
IOANNIS KOLLATOS MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (2)
Jannick Swanen MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse van Laarhoven MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Jill Opdam FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Julian Weijers MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Jun Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
KALLIOPI KALIOUPI FemaleFemale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Kambiz Ramzan Ali MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Katie Shillitoe FemaleFemale Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Kim Halverhout FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (4)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Kristelle Warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (2)
Laura Jane Bellis FemaleFemale BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Liena Willems FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Lotte van Avezaath FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
LOUAMI HACENE MaleMale TKDO MELANTOIS SADOK FRANCE France France
Class C (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Luis Grant MaleMale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Marc Raymaekers MaleMale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 year Male (1)
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Max Van der Wijk MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Megan Holinsky FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Melanie Kocken FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Modisa van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Mohamed Souabi MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Until 7 year Male (1)
Nino Ontoy MaleMale MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Noah van Hoppe MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - Plus 60 year Male (1)
Otmar Verveer MaleMale TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
PANAGIOTIS CHATZINIKOLAOU MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Peter-Pim Baken MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Rachella Biervliet FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Rebecca Atmoredjo FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Rianne Der Weduwe FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Rick Van Rijn MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Robyn Lewsley FemaleFemale CHUNG YONG TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Roger Joosten MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Female (1)
Roxanna Leadbeater FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Sabine Verweij FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Sandjana Mahadew FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Sandra Wardenier FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Sarah van de Ven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 13 year Female (1)
Sascha de Haas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 13 year Male (1)
Scott Jochems MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dun Hong Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Male (1)
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Simone van der Zeeuw FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Sophie Hemels FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Stacey Hughes FemaleFemale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 30 - 39 year Female (1)
Susan Czerwionka FemaleFemale Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class A (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Taylor Goodhall FemaleFemale BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Female (1)
Thirza van Dale FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Male (1)
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Class A (1)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Tjeerd van Zijl MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Until 7 year Female (1)
vcb xcvvds\ FemaleFemale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 14 - 17 year Male (1)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
WENDY VAN DE RUIT FemaleFemale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Class A (2)
Individual - 40 - 49 year Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 year Male (1)
Willem Enoch MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 year Female (1)
Yael Zuckerman FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 50 - 59 year Female (1)
Zoraida Wederfoort FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pair - 14 - 29 year (1)
Luis Grant
Angela Walker
MaleMaleFemaleFemale KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (1)
Pair - Until 13 year (1)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Guusje Van Gurp
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - Plus 30 year (1)
Amarnath Dihal
Halima Niamat
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - Until 13 year (1)
Tim Chermin
Megan Holinsky
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 18 - 29 year Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - (1)
ashwin van der vlugt
sandra wardenier
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Team - Until 13 year (1)
Dewi van der Weide
Rebecca Atmoredjo
Melia Hus
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands