Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

International Ans Trophy 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 October 2013
  • Deadline
  • 14 October 2013
  • Competitors
  • 245 / 275
  • Location
  • Rue des Charrons
  • Ans (Loncin)
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (FR, NL, EN, DE)Information (FR, NL, EN, DE)

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (245)

Debutanten female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oubila Anya Fasung Belgium Belgium
Suheda Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Van Camp Manon HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutanten female -28 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Elea Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Tamara Muina Nieto Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Debutanten female -32 kg (4)
Class C (4)
CHAARI SARA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
El Mesbahy Najlae TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
SEKTANI SARA pandetollyo chatelet France France
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Debutanten female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutanten female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Anais VIATOUR Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
In?s Deblier Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Debutanten female -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CHIARA ROMANO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lavinia Dujleag SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Debutanten female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
LAMIA CHATTOU hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Debutanten male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Doryan TERMINI Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Imrane OMRANI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Pinedo curiel Cyril pandetollyo chatelet France France
Quentin Wostyn TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yernaux Anthony TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Debutanten male -28 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kevin Geisler SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
L? Jullien Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mathis De Brouwer korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maxime Mertens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Riyad Haniy TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Taryll Tshizubu Kalala jung shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Debutanten male -32 kg (15)
Class B (1)
Tuts Ludo Tae Kwon Do Crisnée Belgium Belgium
Class C (14)
Aurelien Fernandes korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bouhaddidu fouad pandetollyo chatelet France France
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Esat Turhan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ISMAÊL EL AOUSMANI TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim RASSAEV Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
LUCAS CAMMARERI pandetollyo chatelet France France
MAACHI BILAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mateo Costa taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
delen omer pandetollyo chatelet France France
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo chatelet France France
Debutanten male -36 kg (9)
Class C (9)
AYOUB HOUSNI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
BELAIDI AYOUB RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Logan Michel Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
MAAROUFI ANASE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
duzyol MEHMET ALI pandetollyo chatelet France France
Debutanten male -40 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ILIAS FATH CHRAFIH TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
celiker murat ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Debutanten male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
TURBILEG OTGONJARGAL TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Debutanten male +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ROLAFF CASSANDRA pandetollyo chatelet France France
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NUNEZ GUAMAN LISETH TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
EMMA RYHON hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ELISE RYHON hakmi team Belgium Belgium
sherine Benmoussa Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
LYSIANE DEMEYERE pandetollyo chatelet France France
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MELINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Maurine Van Den Heede HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oubila Titrit Fasung Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Alexandra Vanderbeke Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek Fasung Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ERIKA THIRION hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +55 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Catherine Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sarah Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Violeta Puente Rosano TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Op De Locht Bernd TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
SEAN BRIERE pandetollyo chatelet France France
TIZIANO CANSIRRO pandetollyo chatelet France France
Class C (7)
AYMAN HAOUARI hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Aaron Knautz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Daniel Geisler SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Manar CHAAL Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Rayan Mabrouck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo chatelet France France
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
AMON BOURLARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
CHAARI ANASE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nathan Lavagnini Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class B (2)
Cartiaux Cyril Tae Kwon Do Crisnée Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
ARTHUR MARY hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Baran Acikalin Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
CHAARI MAROUANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Delcourt Romain Tae Kwon Do Crisnée Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Lete Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Gasparini TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
HAMZA MESBAHI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI hakmi team Belgium Belgium
KASMI younesse RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
SABRI GRAND-JANY TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA hakmi team Belgium Belgium
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Flavio Tonni Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Flavio Lattuca korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Hammani Marwanne Fasung Belgium Belgium
MOURAD ELYASSINI hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nathan Mariën TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amine Jagalouid Toksuri Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Anthony Agliatta korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nico Hooge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Abdelmalik Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Liamine Idjenadene korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Alexander Timoschenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ibrahim BEN RAZEK Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim ben razek Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
jacques florent pandetollyo chatelet France France
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
ANAS OULD AISSA hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Gasparini TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Guennadi Maes TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
REGAIB AKKOCA TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Singh Taylan TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
VALENTIN LIENARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Dario Carroga Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class C (5)
AYOUB BAHASSOU hakmi team Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Herd Julian Tae Kwon Do Crisnée Belgium Belgium
Juan Reichel Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Simon Dandoy Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo chatelet France France
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Jordan Seronval jung shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
MARC DUBOVY TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Marty Kinnaer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
sofiane fichtali taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ARMAND KALUFA TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Dylan vanhoof Tae Kwon Do Crisnée Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ADIL BALOUK TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Kevin Pfeifer TSV Worpswede Germany Germany
Stephane Carapelle Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ceyhan Efer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Lars Reichl SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jouhannet Melissa TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Jennifer Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
MARINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Déa Puente Rosano TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Meissa FATMI Association Taekwondo Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Class C (2)
Jana Schulte Loh Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Oreana Leirens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lara Baukholt Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Titziana ORLANDO Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
IMANE BENROHO hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
D?bora PUENTO ROSANO TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
GUILAL NASSIMA pandetollyo chatelet France France
Marieke Vanderbeke Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Anais Tama HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Silvano PECORARO Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo chatelet France France
Class C (3)
ANAS AHKIM hakmi team Belgium Belgium
Jamel Attsouli Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Mohamed FAIZ Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A + B (7)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Hugo BASSONVILLE Association Taekwondo Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Kylian Maillet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Yongrae Park Jung Jin club Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Joseph Melillo Fasung Belgium Belgium
Michael Mediati TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
sebastien istace koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo chatelet France France
mohammed kerrifa C.T.A.M. France France
Class C (4)
BADER NOUINOU TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cédric Blanpain TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Neil Soumey Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
ersahim selman Koryo Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
diao lamine Koryo Belgium Belgium
el filali abdeloula Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Alfred Kuku Mangamba HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Andrea Barnaba Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Miguel Maria de la Fuente TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Nick De Wit Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Renaud Herson TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Robin Hublart Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
TOLGA ER TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
david Mulnard Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Guillaume Reignier Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Johannes Schoregge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Mayabu Benjamin Fasung Belgium Belgium
Nino Jelen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Reginald Nicaise korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SECCHI SAMUEL pandetollyo chatelet France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
vlad cosmin adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jetmir Haxhiaj Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
denis claes Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Cedric Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
alejandro Maestre Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium