Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

9th Tournoi International de Paris

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 December 2013
  • 22 December 2013
  • Deadline
  • 5 December 2013
  • Competitors
  • 429 / 600
  • Location
  • 82 AvenueGeorges Lafont
  • 75016
  • Paris
  • France France

ONLY COMPETITORS WHO ARE RANKED IN THE WTF-RANKING CAN COMPETE IN THE TOURNAMENT OF PARIS, ONLY SENIORS CATEGORY.

Only the athletes of the national teams can participate to the tournament of Paris.

The registrations must only be sent by the national federations.

All participants must be member of a national Taekwondo Federation affiliated to the WTF.

A valid license must be provided to be admitted.

Downloads

9TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS SATURDAY DRAW9TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS SATURDAY DRAW
Information Paris Open 2013Information Paris Open 2013

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (429)

Seniors female -49 kg (44)
Class A (44)
AMBRE BURGOS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ANOUK DORIA MONACO Monaco Monaco
Alexandra Lychagina Moscow Team Russia Russia
Ana Coelho Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Anissa JEFFALI LIGUE CENTRE France France
BARBARA DUCZ HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
CECILE JABALY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CHRISTELLE STAGNO LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CLAIRE MICHEL MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Dora Horvat Tk Pantera Croatia Croatia
Dragana Gladovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Fernanda Mattos Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Francine LAHELY Martinique Martinique Martinique
GEUN YOUNG KIM ANSAN CITY HALL Korea Korea
Georgia Barnes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
HIND ZOUAK LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Hajer MUSTAPHA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Ikram ARBIB LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Iris Tang SIng Brazilian National Team Brazil Brazil
Iuliia Kustova Sports School of Olympic Reserve"KONAS" Chelyabinsk Russia Russia
JOHANA MAGLOIRE GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
KALTAK ANITA TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA Slovenia Slovenia
Khadoudja NIAR LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Kyriaki Kouttouki Cyprus Taekwondo Federation Cyprus Cyprus
Kátia Arakaki Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Marine FALLETTA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Maryam Ismaili ABFT Belgium Belgium
Natascha Mitrovits Team Austria Austria Austria
PERLE MINY GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Roberta Ramazzotto ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Sana AKRIMI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Sarah ADIDOU Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Serrah GAYE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Sinem Güldali GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Siv Anja Mienna Norway National Team Norway Norway
Sondess BEN TAHAR Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Tabea Wenken GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Talisca Reis BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
VANESSA TRUONG MIDI-PYRENEES France France
YASMINA AZIEZ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
YOO MIN LEE ANSAN CITY HALL Korea Korea
YRYSZHAN IBATOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -57 kg (57)
Class A (57)
Aline GBETE DOSSOU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Anastasia CODREANU Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Anastasia Pankina Ulyanovsk Regional Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Anna-Lena Frömming GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
BRITANIE TAVAN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Barbara CHAUVE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Bat-el Gatterer Israel National Team Israel Israel
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Burcin Kayhan GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
CAMILLE RIEG MIDI-PYRENEES France France
CINDY RABANI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Caroline Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Charlie Maddock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Chynea Lang Team Australia Australia Australia
Constance MINGUET LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
DURDANE ALTUNEL SELCUKLU BELEDIYESI S.K. Turkey Turkey
Daria Silutina Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
EDINA KOTSIS HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Ekaterina Kim RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
FLORIANNE LIBORIO P.A.C.A France France
HATICE KUBRA YANGIN ISTANBUL B.B.S.K Turkey Turkey
HYEE RIN CHO ANSAN CITY HALL Korea Korea
JOANA CUNHA ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
JOANA CUNHA PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
JOSEPHINE AUBRY MONACO Monaco Monaco
Jade Jones GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Ågren TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Josiane Lima Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Julie LEMASSON LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kristina Khafizova Moscow Team Russia Russia
Larysa Gershanok Israel National Team Israel Israel
Laure TREBOUET LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Laurygan CELIN LIGUE CENTRE France France
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Maria Mavrina RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Matea Knezevic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Nicole Huntington GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Glasnovic TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
OZLEM ULAS ISTANBUL B.B.S.K Turkey Turkey
Rachel DELARUE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Rachelle Booth GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Raheleh Asemani Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Roxana Nothaft GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
SEYMA TUNCER ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sabina Andirova Atyrau Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sabina IBRAGHIMOVA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Sabrina Nölp GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Sonia HADDADI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Soraya AZIEZ Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Sourour BOULAICHE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Suvi Mikkonen National Team Finland Finland Finland
TANJA RASTOVIC TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Yarden Sharabi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Yonca Celik GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (28)
Class A (28)
AURELIA SANFILIPPO LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CLARA MALLIEN LIGUE ALSACE France France
Camille PIRODEAU LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Carmen Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Dajana Perisic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Daria Ivanova Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Débora Nunes Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Elin Johansson TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Estelle VANDER ZWALM LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
FAIZA TAOUSSARA LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Fernanda Souza Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Grammatiki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
India Isles GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Iness LANGRONIER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Laure-Anne SEYTOR PAYS DE LOIRE France France
MARIJA STETIC TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Magda HENIN LORRAINE France France
Marina Sumic TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Rabia Gülec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Rachel Morning GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Raphaella Galacho Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
SEUNG HEE KIM ANSAN CITY HALL Korea Korea
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov Kampfkunstschule Rowithis e.V. Germany Germany
THALYS BELTRAM MONACO Monaco Monaco
Taylor Shaw GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +67 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANNE CAROLINE GRAFFE P.A.C.A France France
Alimatou DIALLO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ana Bajic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Anastasiia Gurskaia St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Andela Popovic National team of Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro
Bianca Walkden GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Cansel DEN?Z CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Casandra Ikonen TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Edines Kurtovic Team Austria Austria Austria
FERUZA YERGESHOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HINA JOLY POLYNESIE France France
Hellorayne Paiva Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Jasna GAMBER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kristine Hove Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Maeva MELLIER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Marrianne Hormann BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Mereke Zhunussova Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mia Rados TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Niki Athanaasopoulou AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
RAJHER NUSA TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA Slovenia Slovenia
Reshmie Oogink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa REDJIL LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Stephanie Allen GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Violeta Babic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Seniors male -58 kg (77)
Class A (77)
Abdullatif Sezgin GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Afid BENGORINE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Amin Badr St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Arlindo Borges Semedo CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
Azzeddin Zaitouni Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Darren Chapman GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Brookes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan BALTAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Dylan CHELAMOOTOO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Edi Serbanescu Israel National Team Israel Israel
Falilou HANE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Fayçal SAMAI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
GEORGIOS SIMITSIS A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
Gabriel COLLOT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Gili Haimovitz Israel National Team Israel Israel
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Gurpreet Singh GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
HUSEYIN BEZCI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Houcine Zaouia Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
ILIASS ELALAOUI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ISA ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Ismail Negro Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
JORDAN SABATIER MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Jarred McKee Progression Oahu United States United States
Jibreel Malik Empsi England England
Jonathan BALTAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ MONACO Monaco Monaco
KEVIN ANDRILLO LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Kylliann BONNET Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Leon Bjazic Tk Pantera Croatia Croatia
Levent Tuncat GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Lovre Brecic TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
MAXIME COSENTINO MONACO Monaco Monaco
Marat Abdikaliyev Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marios Tsourdinis ARGOS A.C. TAEKWONDO Greece Greece
Maxime PLOQUIN LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Mehdi Amhand Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Michael Silva Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Mihajlo Manic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Milos Gladovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Milos Kilibarda SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohammed ZARROUKI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mohammed Qatanani BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Moti Lugasi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Mourad Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS PINELLI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NIDAL ABARAHOU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NORBERT SZÉKELY HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
NURSULTAN MAMAYEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
NY AINA RAMANGASALAMA P.A.C.A France France
Nariman Shakirov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nicolas IBAO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
OMER RAMAZAN EVEZ CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Orr Hazout Israel National Team Israel Israel
RAYANE MEGHZILI-CHAKIR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Renat Tuhvatullin St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Romain Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ron Atias Israel National Team Israel Israel
Rui Braganca ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
SLENE TAFIAL MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Safwan Khalil Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Sahar Bello Israel National Team Israel Israel
Salaheddine Bensaleh Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Samir Sefkane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sergej Kolb GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Stanislav Denisov RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
Stipe Jarloni DIV KNIN Croatia Croatia
Teddy TENG Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Toufik ARBIB LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Uno Sanli TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
YOANN MILANESIO MONACO Monaco Monaco
ZHALGAS BEKKASSYMOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ZIED AMRI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Zhanat Iskakov Sports School of Olympic Reserve"KONAS" Chelyabinsk Russia Russia
david tenjer Tk Pantera Croatia Croatia
jean baptiste rigaut CORSE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (100)
Class A (100)
ABDULLAH MEHMET EVEZ CIGLI BELEDIYESPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ANTHONY MALVAULT P.A.C.A France France
Alexandre AMGHAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Alikhan Adambektegi Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almas Mukamanov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alon Elboher Israel National Team Israel Israel
Aly SISSOKO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Antony MELAL LIGUE CENTRE France France
Arafat MOUSSA GWARZO LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa FTTKD Togo Togo
BRUNO REZO TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Balla Dieye BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Ben Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Bendik Oyan Norway National Team Norway Norway
Benoït Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
CEM ULUGNUYAN ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL GHANA Ghana Ghana
CHIN RAIHAU P.A.C.A France France
CHRISTOPHE SELLY LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CHRISTOPHER DUBOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CHRISTOS ALEXOPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRAS Greece Greece
Cédric PIGNARRE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Daniel Bello Israel National Team Israel Israel
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Manz GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Danyal Mirzaie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
David Thomas ABFT Belgium Belgium
David Boui Bamara Elite Sports France France
Diogo Silva Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Dylan CAPPEL LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Edouard DOURDIN LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Elie KOUASSI LIGUE CENTRE France France
Eylon Mason Israel National Team Israel Israel
Filip Grgic TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Francois VAZ LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
George Lee GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Gili Haimovitz Israel National Team Israel Israel
Greg CAUDRON LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Hamza Adnan-Karim GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Hans ZOHIN LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Henrique Moura Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Ilan Braginski Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ilyes BELAHADJI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Islamgali Abuov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ivan Puresevic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Ja HWAN GU LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jamie Abley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaouad Achab Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Jean-François SARR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jensen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Joel AMAR LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Julien RIBEYROL LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
KAIRAT SARYMSAKOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
KAMEL EL KARITI LIGUE ALSACE France France
KERE Roch FEDERATION BURKINABE DE TAEKWONDO Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
KILLIAN PLATTO MONACO Monaco Monaco
Konstantin Minin Chelyabinsk Team Russia Russia
Konstantinos Konstantinidis Post SV München Germany Germany
Liran Malachi Israel National Team Israel Israel
Luke Rob Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED AOUACHRIA LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Maikey Evers Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Marcel Wenceslau Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Marko Karajlovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mathias ESPALLERGUES PAYS DE LOIRE France France
Mehdi EL OUARZAZ Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Mehdi TOUABI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Adahchour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed KHERIFA LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Márcio Wenceslau Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Mário Silva Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Nigel Ras Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Nikita Kriveichenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Nikola Vuckovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Nikolai Borisov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Nuno Costa ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
Olie Burton USA National Team United States United States
PANTAR JURE TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA Slovenia Slovenia
ROMAIN PUNTUNET MONACO Monaco Monaco
Ruebyn Richards GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Sofiane AZIEZ Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Stevens BARCLAIS LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
TOMISLAV KARAULA TAEKWONDO KLUB DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Thomas Auger Team Australia Australia Australia
Tom REDDING LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tony Stephenson GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
VITOR JACINTO PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
Viacheslav Minin Chelyabinsk Team Russia Russia
Vladimir Dalakliev SC "SUNG RHEE ATLANTIC" Bulgaria Bulgaria
Vladimir Kim RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
YAN LE FRANC MIDI-PYRENEES France France
abdesslam el issaoui GIMNASTICO BILBAO Spain Spain
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
bouazizi aymen Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
konstantinos chamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
tamer hussein Elshams club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -80 kg (61)
Class A (61)
AARON COOK Isle of Man National Team Isle of Man Isle of Man
Adil EL MAOUARDI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Andrew Deer GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
André Bilia Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Anthony JUNIQUE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Arber Bajra ABFT Belgium Belgium
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Azamat BEKTUROV LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Bojan Stefanovski SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Cedric Tiberinus LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cem Ünlüsoy GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Craig Brown Positive Impact Taekwondo School Great Britain Great Britain
Damon Sansum GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Dowling GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
François DJAGBA LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES France France
Fred IBO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Grégoire SERY Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Hamza SAHRI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Hamza Achaïbi Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Hayder Shkara Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Henrique Precioso Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Ivan Karajlovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
JOAO SANTOS PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM Portugal Portugal
JULIAN BRABET LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Jaysen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Jean-Michel Fernandes Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Jonathan ROUSSELLE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jordan MAIKOOUVA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Júlio Ferreira Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Lewis HUSTON LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lutalo Muhammad GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
MANUARII BOUSQUET LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
MICKAEL MUNIER LORRAINE France France
MUHAMMET TALHA SARI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Majid El Hamouti ABFT Belgium Belgium
Mamedy DOUCARA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mamoudou BASSOUM LIGUE CENTRE France France
Marc TERRAM LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mario Maletic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Michel Samaha LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Miras Medelkhan Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mustapha DOUMBIA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Nikos Karamangiolis GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Nordine SAIB LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
OZAN BERKEN BINDAK ISTANBUL B.B.S.K Turkey Turkey
Phillip Belov RUSSIA SPORT CLUB "GRANDMASTER" Russia Russia
Quentin Van Beek Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
REMUELA TINIRAU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
STEEVE GERAN BOURGOGNE France France
Saifeddine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Soule DOUCARA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Steven HARBISHER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tahir Gülec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Tom Smith GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Toni Kanaet TKD Marjan Croatia Croatia
Tor Waage Norway National Team Norway Norway
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Vianney MOBELUS LIGUE CENTRE France France
YUNUS SARI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ynoussa SAWADOGO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Seniors male +80 kg (37)
Class A (37)
AIBEK BEKZHANOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ALI SARI ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Alberto Celestrin Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Alexander Bachmann GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Arman-Marshall Silla Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Augustin BATA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
CHRISTOS ZEIMPEKIS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
CLEMENT RAUSCHER LIGUE ALSACE France France
Codé NIANG PAYS DE LOIRE France France
DIMITRIOS TSACHTSIRLIS A.C.MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece Greece
Dionys Kronreif GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Dorde Marcetic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Douglas Marcelino Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Drasko Jovanov SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Elias El Hedari LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Felix REGNIER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Firmin ZOKOU PAYS DE LOIRE France France
Florian Meyer GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Gleb Babaevskiy St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Gregory TALBOT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Guilherme Cezario Felix Brazilian Team Brazil Brazil
Ilies EL ASSALI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin EMENO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kevin MAYAUD LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Lyle Walker GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
M'Bar N'DIAYE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Murdo Mackenzie GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
OMAR EL YAZIDI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Patrick Jonker Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
SMAIYL DUISEBAY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Stergios Roidis A.S TAEKWONDO SERRON Greece Greece
VEDRAN GOLEC TKD Jastreb Croatia Croatia
Volker Wodzich GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
rémy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France