Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TBN Regio Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschappen 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 December 2013
  • Deadline
  • 20 December 2013
  • Competitors
  • 70 / 250
  • Location
  • Stadswegske 8
  • 6131 AG
  • Sittard
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (70)

Class A (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Arthur Brandts MaleMale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Aura Batenburg FemaleFemale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Beau Swendrowski MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Benthe Jacobs FemaleFemale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Citlali De Rooij FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - t/m 7 jaar Female (1)
Danisha Heuts FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Delano Cörvers MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Diego Swendrowski MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Djuri Lavain MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class G (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Female (1)
Dolmans Anja FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Faisal Mirbeig MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Fanuelle Tummers FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Francisco De Rooij MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Grassere Emily FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (2)
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Henri Boelens MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Hub Brouns MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Ijen Goessens MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
India Garritsen FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Jade Batenburg FemaleFemale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Jamie Vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Jomy Martoredjo FemaleFemale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Kevin van Eckendonk MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Kim Schriever FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Kyra Van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Lea Leentjens FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Linda Schaafsma FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Liv Louwe FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Luana Bresser FemaleFemale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Luuk Schuring MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - t/m 7 jaar Female (1)
Malak Zakkan FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (1)
Mark Pluijmakers MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Mark Schriever MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Martin Slegers MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Megan Garritsen FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Melissa Zelis FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Mika Leinders MaleMale Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Mike Fox MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Mike Queis MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Mila Arets FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Mirjam Oulkadi FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Mischa Huijnen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Myrthe Willemars FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Nandi Verberne FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Schellinx FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Noah Arets MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Noor Zoufri FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (2)
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Pascal Batenburg MaleMale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 50 - 59 jaar Male (1)
Peter Dibbets MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Female (1)
Renate Moelans FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Ronin Batenburg MaleMale Chungi Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - t/m 7 jaar Female (1)
Salma Laassiba FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Samuel Seelen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Female (1)
Sannika Brouns FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - t/m 7 jaar Female (1)
Sasja van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Male (1)
Serge van Laar MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 11 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Skye Becker FemaleFemale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Individual - 40 - 49 jaar Female (1)
Stephanie Schellinx FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (3)
Individual - 18 - 29 jaar Male (2)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Catsberg MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 30 - 39 jaar Male (1)
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Individual - 8 - 10 jaar Male (1)
Yassine Moutarazak MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pair - t/m 14 jaar (1)
Danischa Lepelblad
Armadillo Hildebrand
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pair - t/m 14 jaar (1)
Yassine Moutarazak
Melissa Zelis
MaleMaleFemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class A (1)
Pair - 15 - 29 jaar (1)
Mirjam Oulkadi
Xavier Catsberg
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Team - t/m 7 jaar (1)
Salma Laassiba
Noor Zoufri
Malak Zakkan
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands